UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/20 02:00 |
Bridget Mihulka v Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath
|
0-0
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/20 00:30 |
Grace Darcy v Susannah Su
|
1-6,0-0
|
Challenger de Tallahassee |
04/19 23:40 |
Gerald Melzer v Zizou Bergs
|
1-6,4-6
|
Challenger de Acapulco - Dobles Masculinos |
04/19 23:30 |
Chandrasekar/Verdugo v Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
3-6,4-6
|
Challenger de Acapulco |
04/19 23:30 |
Alexis Galarneau v Adam Walton
|
4-6,6-7
|
Challenger de Tallahassee - Dobles Masculinos |
04/19 23:30 |
Blumberg/Martinez v Ritschard/Sigouin
|
6-4,6-2
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
04/19 23:02 |
Alex Fuchs v Shaurya Bharadwaj
|
6-7,6-3,5-7
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/19 23:00 |
Elyana Moonen v Natalie Gaft
|
4-6,2-5
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/19 23:00 |
Rebecca Leahy v Audrey Newman
|
1-6,7-6,6-0
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/19 23:00 |
Georgiana Ruhrig v Laquisa Khan
|
5-7,1-6
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
04/19 22:55 |
Alexandra Wolf v Mia Robinson
|
6-3,6-2
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
04/19 22:36 |
Katiana Gonzalez v Elena Mireles
|
1-0
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
04/19 22:30 |
Arin R Pallegar v Patricio Alvarado
|
7-6,5-4
|
Challenger de Acapulco - Dobles Masculinos |
04/19 22:00 |
Johnson/Mansouri v Brouwer/Mchugh
|
7-5,6-1
|
Challenger de Tallahassee |
04/19 21:30 |
Joel Schwaerzler v Mitchell Krueger
|
5-7,6-7
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
04/19 21:18 |
Diae El Jardi v Maria Tatarnikova
|
6-4,7-6
|
Challenger de San Miguel de Tucumán - Dobles Masculinos |
04/19 20:50 |
Harper/Stevenson v Aboian/Aboian
|
6-3,6-2
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
04/19 20:33 |
Nathan Pitts v Francesco Cordova
|
5-7,5-7
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
04/19 20:30 |
Alessandro-D Ventre v Joao Ceolin
|
6-2,6-6
|
ITF M15 Santiago - Dobles Masculinos |
04/19 20:25 |
Almeida/Tosetto v Ogura/Leo Vithoontien
|
6-7,7-5,10-6
|
ITF M15 Santiago - Dobles Masculinos |
04/19 20:15 |
Bancalari/Torres Fernandez v Alvarado Berrospi/Stater
|
4-6,6-2,10-3
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
04/19 20:00 |
Solymar Colling v Ana Sofia Sanchez
|
6-4,2-6,1-6
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
04/19 20:00 |
Arman Zamani v Elijah Strode
|
View
|
Challenger de Tallahassee - Dobles Masculinos |
04/19 20:00 |
Freund/Ingildsen v Harrison/Willis
|
6-4,6-7,10-7
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
04/19 19:12 |
Trey Hilderbrand v Evan Sharygin
|
6-0,6-4
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
04/19 19:00 |
Victoria Rodriguez v Alanis Hamilton
|
6-7,6-2,6-1
|
Challenger de San Miguel de Tucumán - Dobles Masculinos |
04/19 18:55 |
Carou/Casanova v Britto/Villanueva
|
6-7,3-6
|
ITF M15 Santiago |
04/19 18:30 |
Daniel Antonio Nunez v Gabriel Decamps
|
6-4,6-1
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
04/19 18:30 |
Amiya Bowles v Maia Loureiro
|
3-6,2-6
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
04/19 18:30 |
Harper Santos v Diae El Jardi
|
View
|