ITF M15 Monastir - Dobles Masculinos |
03/29 09:00 |
Bolla/Marchetti v Beaupain/Rivet
|
Walkover
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/29 08:00 |
Giles Hussey v Koray Kirci
|
2-1
|
ITF W50 Kofu - Dobles Femeninos |
03/29 06:45 |
Brooks/Chong v Bhosale/Raina
|
6-7,3-6
|
ITF W50 Kofu - Dobles Femeninos |
03/29 06:45 |
Malygina/Osborne v Hayashi/Imamura
|
5-7,3-6
|
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
03/29 06:25 |
Jeamoon Lee v Yi Zhou
|
2-6,1-6
|
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
03/29 06:05 |
Kokoro Isomura v Stefanos Sakellaridis
|
6-2,0-6,6-2
|
ITF W50 Kofu |
03/29 04:30 |
Maegan Manasse v Mananchaya Sawangkaew
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
ITF W50 Kofu |
03/29 04:25 |
Lanlana Tararudee v Destanee Aiava
|
6-3,4-6,6-2
|
ITF W50 Kofu |
03/29 04:25 |
Catherine Harrison v Haruka Kaji
|
4-6,6-4,7-5
|
ITF W50 Kofu |
03/29 04:20 |
Sara Saito v Ya-Hsuan Lee
|
2-6,6-4,4-6
|
Challenger de San Luis Potosí |
03/29 02:25 |
Alexis Galarneau v James Duckworth
|
7-6,3-6,6-1
|
WTA Miami |
03/29 00:50 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova v Danielle Rose Collins
|
3-6,2-6
|
WTA San Luis Potosí |
03/29 00:30 |
Suzan Lamens v Linda Fruhvirtova
|
2-6,6-0,6-2
|
Challenger de San Luis Potosí |
03/29 00:00 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard v Roberto Cid Subervi
|
6-4,6-4
|
Challenger São Leopoldo - Dobles Masculinos |
03/28 23:40 |
Collarini/Olivo v Demoliner/Luz
|
3-6,6-3,10-12
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
03/28 23:30 |
Ayats/Guerrero v Gonzalez Luque/Lebron
|
View
|
WTA San Luis Potosí - Dobles Femeninos |
03/28 23:15 |
Kulikov/Lechemia v Jones/Podoroska
|
Retired
|
UTR Pro - Newport - Playa |
03/28 23:08 |
Elijah Strode v Joseph Corse
|
7-6,7-5
|
ATP Miami |
03/28 23:00 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia v Grigor Dimitrov
|
2-6,4-6
|
UTR Pro - Newport - Playa |
03/28 22:30 |
Thomas Brown v Alexey Nesterov
|
6-2,6-4
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
03/28 22:30 |
Nunes/G. Silingo v Navarro/Gutierrez
|
View
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
03/28 22:30 |
Sanz/Nieto v Chozas/Campagnolo
|
View
|
WTA San Luis Potosí - Dobles Femeninos |
03/28 22:25 |
Gleason/Stevanovic v Pigossi/Piter
|
7-5,3-6,3-10
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello - Femenino |
03/28 21:30 |
Collombon/Bidahorria v Sainz/Llaguno
|
View
|
Challenger de San Luis Potosí - Dobles Masculinos |
03/28 21:20 |
Verdugo/Pospisil v Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
6-7,6-4,11-13
|
Challenger de Nápoles - Dobles Masculinos |
03/28 21:20 |
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan v Cacic/Molchanov
|
6-4,7-6
|
UTR Pro - Newport - Playa |
03/28 21:00 |
Vraj Patel v Lautaro Lautaro Pane
|
6-2,6-7,6-3
|
UTR Pro - Newport - Playa |
03/28 21:00 |
Miles Jones v Lukas Palovic
|
6-3,6-0
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
03/28 21:00 |
Munoz/Bautista v Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
4-6,4-6
|
Challenger de São Leopoldo |
03/28 21:00 |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Daniel Cukierman
|
6-3,3-6,6-4
|