ITF W60 Szekesfehervar

DateRLocal v Visitante-
10/20 08:55 29 [188] Irina Maria Bara v Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu [391] 5-7,2-6
10/19 09:00 28 [188] Irina Maria Bara v Cagla Buyukakcay [185] 6-4,6-3
10/19 09:00 28 [391] Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu v Irina-Camelia Begu [115] 6-4,6-0
10/18 11:45 27 [105] Danka Kovinic v Irina Maria Bara [188] 3-6,3-6
10/18 10:40 27 [391] Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu v Katarzyna Kawa [126] 6-3,6-3
10/18 09:00 27 [173] Rebecca Sramkova v Irina-Camelia Begu [115] 1-6,3-6
10/18 09:00 27 [185] Cagla Buyukakcay v Veronica Cepede Royg [142] 5-7,6-1,6-3
10/17 15:15 26 [302] Simona Waltert v Katarzyna Kawa [126] 6-7,3-6
10/17 12:40 26 Dorka D Szabo v Veronica Cepede Royg 6-4,3-6,2-6
10/17 11:50 26 [105] Danka Kovinic v Nina Potocnik [451] 6-2,6-3
10/17 11:35 26 [185] Cagla Buyukakcay v Maryna Zanevska [263] 5-7,6-2,7-5
10/17 10:55 26 [173] Rebecca Sramkova v Dalma Galfi [256] 6-4,6-3
10/17 09:00 26 [188] Irina Maria Bara v Viktoriya Tomova [146] 7-5,2-6,6-3
10/17 09:00 26 [391] Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu v Georgina Garcia-Perez [267] 7-6,7-6
10/17 08:55 26 [213] Paula Ormaechea v Irina-Camelia Begu [115] 2-6,4-6
10/16 15:25 25 [116] Katarina Zavatska v Cagla Buyukakcay [185] 2-6,2-6
10/16 15:25 25 [105] Danka Kovinic v Fanni Stollar [321] 6-3,6-1
10/16 13:40 25 Adrienn Nagy v Nina Potocnik 4-6,4-6
10/16 13:25 25 [263] Maryna Zanevska v Lea Boskovic [293] 7-6,6-3
10/16 13:25 25 [483] Ilona-Georgiana Ghioroaie v Viktoriya Tomova [146] 6-7,4-6
10/16 13:20 25 [213] Paula Ormaechea v Harmony Tan [233] 7-5,7-5
10/16 12:20 25 [302] Simona Waltert v Martina Di Giuseppe [178] 6-4,6-0
10/16 12:00 25 [192] Magdalena Frech v Irina-Camelia Begu [115] 1-6,1-6
10/16 11:40 25 [182] Anna Bondar v Georgina Garcia-Perez [267] 3-6,4-6
10/16 11:25 25 [188] Irina Maria Bara v Maja Chwalinska [218] 6-4,6-4
10/16 11:05 25 Susanne Celik v Dalma Galfi 2-6,1-6
10/16 10:30 25 [229] Gabriela Ce v Veronica Cepede Royg [142] 1-6,0-6
10/16 09:00 25 Daniela Seguel v Dorka D Szabo 6-4,0-6,4-6
10/16 09:00 25 [173] Rebecca Sramkova v Reka-Luca Jani [189] 7-6,3-6,6-3
10/16 09:00 25 [402] Greta Arn v Katarzyna Kawa [126] 7-6,2-6,1-6