Date | R | Local v Visitante | - |
---|---|---|---|
03/23 18:00 | 22 | [9] Povoa Andebol/Bodegao v Vitória S.C. [8] | 21-18 |
03/23 18:00 | 22 | [12] Vitória Setúbal v ABC Braga [4] | 30-30 |
03/23 18:00 | 22 | [5] Aguas Santas v FC Gaia [10] | 32-23 |
03/23 18:00 | 22 | Belenenses v AA Avanca | 34-28 |
03/23 18:00 | 22 | [1] Sporting CP v FC Porto [3] | 35-32 |
03/23 18:00 | 22 | [6] Maritimo Madeira v SL Benfica [2] | 34-34 |
03/09 18:30 | 21 | [7] Vitória S.C. v Belenenses [8] | 20-22 |
03/09 18:00 | 21 | FC Porto v Maritimo Madeira | Postponed |
03/09 18:00 | 21 | [9] FC Gaia v Povoa Andebol/Bodegao [10] | 27-32 |
03/09 15:00 | 21 | [4] ABC Braga v Aguas Santas [6] | 26-28 |
03/08 21:00 | 21 | [11] AA Avanca v Sporting CP [1] | 26-32 |
03/07 18:00 | 21 | [3] SL Benfica v Vitória Setúbal [12] | 31-22 |
03/02 18:30 | 20 | [6] Aguas Santas v Povoa Andebol/Bodegao [10] | 25-28 |
03/02 18:30 | 20 | [1] Sporting CP v Vitória S.C. [7] | 42-25 |
03/02 18:00 | 20 | [12] Vitória Setúbal v FC Porto [2] | 30-48 |
03/02 18:00 | 20 | [8] Belenenses v FC Gaia [9] | 24-28 |
03/02 16:00 | 20 | [5] Maritimo Madeira v AA Avanca [11] | 33-32 |
03/02 15:00 | 20 | [4] ABC Braga v SL Benfica [3] | 28-38 |
02/25 15:00 | 19 | [2] FC Porto v ABC Braga [4] | 28-32 |
02/24 19:00 | 19 | [3] SL Benfica v Aguas Santas [6] | 33-26 |
02/24 18:30 | 19 | [10] Povoa Andebol/Bodegao v Belenenses [8] | 26-31 |
02/24 18:00 | 19 | [11] AA Avanca v Vitória Setúbal [12] | 33-25 |
02/24 15:00 | 19 | [9] FC Gaia v Sporting CP [1] | 23-36 |
02/24 15:00 | 19 | [7] Vitória S.C. v Maritimo Madeira [6] | 28-33 |
02/18 15:00 | 18 | [3] SL Benfica v FC Porto [2] | 28-27 |
02/17 18:30 | 18 | [5] Aguas Santas v Belenenses [8] | 31-31 |
02/17 18:00 | 18 | [4] ABC Braga v AA Avanca [11] | 25-22 |
02/17 18:00 | 18 | [12] Vitória Setúbal v Vitória S.C. [7] | 32-33 |
02/17 15:00 | 18 | [1] Sporting CP v Povoa Andebol/Bodegao [10] | 32-28 |
02/17 15:00 | 18 | [6] Maritimo Madeira v FC Gaia [9] | 29-23 |
La Andebol 1 es la primera división de balonmano portuguesa. Está compuesta por 14 equipos.[1]