PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praga | 11 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 20 | 37 | ||
2 | MFK Vyskov | 10 | 5 | 4 | 32 : 20 | 35 | ||
3 | FC Silon Táborsko | 8 | 7 | 4 | 22 : 16 | 31 | ||
4 | FK Príbram | 9 | 2 | 8 | 21 : 22 | 29 | ||
5 | SK Lísen | 7 | 7 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 28 | ||
6 | FC Brno | 8 | 3 | 8 | 26 : 23 | 27 | ||
7 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 6 | 9 | 4 | 24 : 21 | 27 | ||
8 | MFK Chrudim | 7 | 6 | 6 | 31 : 30 | 27 | ||
9 | Vysocina Jihlava | 7 | 5 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 26 | ||
10 | Sigma Olomouc B | 8 | 2 | 9 | 24 : 30 | 26 | ||
11 | Opava | 7 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 21 | 25 | ||
12 | Sparta de Praga B | 6 | 5 | 8 | 27 : 29 | 23 | ||
13 | Varnsdorf | 4 | 9 | 7 | 30 : 33 | 21 | ||
14 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18 : 27 | 21 | ||
15 | Viktoria Zizkov | 5 | 4 | 10 | 27 : 33 | 19 | ||
16 | SK Prostejov | 5 | 3 | 11 | 23 : 35 | 18 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Vyskov | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 : 11 | 22 | ||
2 | MFK Chrudim | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 20 | ||
3 | FC Silon Táborsko | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 19 | ||
4 | Vysocina Jihlava | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 12 | 18 | ||
5 | SK Lísen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 18 | ||
6 | Dukla Praga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 11 | 18 | ||
7 | FK Príbram | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 17 | ||
8 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 16 | ||
9 | Opava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 9 | 16 | ||
10 | Sparta de Praga B | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 : 13 | 14 | ||
11 | SK Prostejov | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
12 | Varnsdorf | 2 | 7 | 2 | 20 : 20 | 13 | ||
13 | Sigma Olomouc B | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 : 12 | 13 | ||
14 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 12 | 13 | ||
15 | FC Brno | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 7 | 11 | ||
16 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 17 | 11 |
Playoff Ascenso | |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praga | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 9 | 19 | ||
2 | FC Brno | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 : 16 | 16 | ||
3 | MFK Vyskov | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 13 | ||
4 | Sigma Olomouc B | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 18 | 13 | ||
5 | FC Silon Táborsko | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 12 | ||
6 | FK Príbram | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 14 | 12 | ||
7 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 11 | ||
8 | SK Lísen | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 10 | ||
9 | Sparta de Praga B | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 9 | ||
10 | Opava | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 12 | 9 | ||
11 | Varnsdorf | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 13 | 8 | ||
12 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 8 | ||
13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 8 | ||
14 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 15 | 8 | ||
15 | MFK Chrudim | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 : 18 | 7 | ||
16 | SK Prostejov | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 : 24 | 5 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff Ascenso | |
Descenso |