PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 13 | ||
2 | Neman Grodno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 3 | 11 | ||
4 | Torpedo Zhodino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 10 | ||
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 9 | ||
6 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 8 | ||
7 | FC Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | FK Gomel | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 5 | ||
9 | FC Smorgon | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 14 | 5 | ||
10 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 5 | ||
11 | BATE Borisov | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 5 | ||
12 | Isloch | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
14 | FC Minsk | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 2 | ||
15 | FC Slutsk | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 8 | 1 | ||
16 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 9 | -16 |
Clasificación para Liga de Campeones | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Playoffs Descenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Dinamo Brest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 5 | ||
6 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
8 | FC Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Minsk | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
10 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
11 | Isloch | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 2 | ||
12 | BATE Borisov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
13 | FC Smorgon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
15 | FC Slutsk | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | FK Gomel | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
Clasificación para Liga de Campeones | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Descenso | |
Playoffs Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Dinamo Brest | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 5 | ||
4 | FK Gomel | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | FC Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
9 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
10 | BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 4 | ||
11 | FC Smorgon | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 12 | 4 | ||
12 | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | ||
14 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
15 | FC Minsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | FC Slutsk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Clasificación para Liga de Campeones | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Descenso | |
Playoffs Descenso |