Fútbol |
Argentina - Campeonato de Fútbol - Femenino |
00'
|
[5] CA Belgrano - Femenino
|
View
|
Gimnasia LP - Femenino
[7] |
|
|
Fútbol |
EE. UU. - Liga MLS Next Pro |
00'
|
[18] Chicago Fire II
|
View
|
Philadelphia Union II
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Amapaense |
00'
|
[8] São Paulo AP
|
View
|
Trem AP
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Paraense |
00'
|
[2] Tuna Luso
|
View
|
Clube do Remo
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Venezuela - Primera División |
00'
|
[6] Deportivo Táchira
|
View
|
Metropolitanos FC
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional |
00'
|
[8] Rosario Central
|
View
|
Barracas Central
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
A.Madrid (Aladdin) Esports
|
0-0
|
RB Leipzig (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Copenhagen (Pele) Esports
|
0-0
|
PSV (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
00'
|
Man Utd (Felix) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man City (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
00'
|
Tottenham (Matrix) Esports
|
0-0
|
Liverpool (Panther) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
04'
|
Netherlands (Menez) Esports
|
0-0
|
Germany (Galikooo) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
04'
|
Argentina (palkan) Esports
|
0-0
|
Portugal (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
05'
|
Bayern (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
1-3
|
Real Madrid (GianniKid) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
05'
|
Barcelona (JKey) Esports
|
4-1
|
Man City (RuBIX) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Napoli (Nazario) Esports
|
0-2
|
PSV (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
13'
|
A.Madrid (Aladdin) Esports
|
4-5
|
Copenhagen (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Mauritania - Primera División |
30'
|
ACS Ksar
|
1-0
|
ASC Entou
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Copa de Marruecos |
45'
|
MAS Fes
|
0-1
|
Ittihad Tanger
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Copa de Marruecos |
45'
|
Kawkab Marrakech
|
0-1
|
HUSA Agadir
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Chile - Segunda División |
45'
|
[11] CCD Fernández Vial
|
1-0
|
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EE. UU. - Liga MLS Next Pro |
45'
|
[13] FC Cincinnati 2
|
0-0
|
New York Red Bulls II
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
51'
|
[10] Guastatoya
|
0-0
|
Coatepeque FC
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Ecuador - Serie B |
68'
|
[4] Chacaritas SC
|
1-0
|
Manta FC
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Guatemala - Liga B |
90'
|
CD Achuapa - B
|
0-2
|
Club Xinabajul Huehue - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Copa sub-21 |
90'
|
ES Sétif sub-21
|
1-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun sub-21
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Copa sub-21 |
90'
|
JS Kabylie sub-21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger sub-21
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Copa sub-21 |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
MC Oran sub-21
|
3-1
|
CR Belouizdad sub-21
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Chile - Primera División |
94'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-1
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
WBIT |
1 - 10:00
|
Saint Joseph's - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Villanova - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
NIT - Femenino |
1 - 10:00
|
Duquesne - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Purdue - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - Liga Federal |
1 - 10:00
|
El Talar
|
0-0
|
Italiano
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - Liga Federal |
1 - 09:00
|
Club Sportivo Escobar
|
2-0
|
Gimnasia de Villa del Parque
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
[7] Obras Sanitarias
|
0-0
|
Platense
[4]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Lakers (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Brasil - NBB |
1 - 10:00
|
Vasco da Gama
|
0-0
|
Paulistano
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
2 - 01:04
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
41-25
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
4 - 02:13
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
53-56
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - Liga Federal |
2 - 05:25
|
All Boys
|
29-21
|
Temperley
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - Liga Federal |
2 - 08:10
|
Ateneo Popular Versalles
|
24-18
|
Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Brasil - NBB |
2 - 04:19
|
[12] Pato Basquete
|
44-30
|
Corinthians
[10]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Brasil - NBB |
2 - 03:13
|
[19] Brasilia
|
34-43
|
Bauru
[4]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Brasil - LBF - Femenino |
2 - 05:54
|
[10] Blumenau - Femenino
|
29-28
|
Ituano FC - Femenino
[7] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Brasil - Copa São Paulo |
3 - 10:00
|
Liga Sorocabana
|
51-40
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
WBIT |
3 - 09:25
|
Mississippi State - Femenino
|
40-38
|
Penn State - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
NAIA Matches |
|
Roosevelt
|
0-0
|
Georgetown College Athletics
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Brasil - Superliga B - Femenino |
25-18,25-17
|
[1] Mackenzie - Femenino
|
18-19
|
Curitiba Volei - Femenino
[4]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
5-5
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[31] CHI Blackhawks
|
0-0
|
OTT Senators
[28]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[15] PHI Flyers
|
0-0
|
MON Canadiens
[26]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[21] NY Islanders
|
0-0
|
FLA Panthers
[5]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[16] WAS Capitals
|
0-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[29] CLB Blue Jackets
|
0-0
|
PIT Penguins
[23]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
ECHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[6] Jacksonville Icemen
|
0-0
|
Orlando Solar Bears
[11] |
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
NCAAH |
1 - 19:21
|
Cornell
|
0-0
|
Maine
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA San Luis Potosí - Dobles Femeninos |
0-0
|
Kulikov/Lechemia
|
0-0
|
Jones/Podoroska
|
|
|
Tenis |
ATP Miami |
0-0
|
[2] Carlos Alcaraz
|
0-0
|
Grigor Dimitrov
[12] |
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro - Newport - Playa |
15-15
|
Thomas Brown
|
5-2
|
Alexey Nesterov
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA San Luis Potosí - Dobles Femeninos |
30-0
|
Gleason/Stevanovic
|
3-3
|
Pigossi/Piter
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de San Luis Potosí - Dobles Masculinos |
15-0
|
Verdugo/Pospisil
|
6-7,5-4
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Nápoles - Dobles Masculinos |
6-3
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
6-4,6-6
|
Cacic/Molchanov
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de São Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-3,3-6,2-3
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro - Newport - Playa |
0-0
|
Vraj Patel
|
6-2,6-7,0-0
|
Lautaro Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Club Hipico |
03/28 23:23 |
Club Hipico (Carrera 19)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 23:13 |
Carrera 4 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 23:00 |
Palermo (ARG) (Carrera 12)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Charles Town |
03/28 23:00 |
Carrera 1 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Turfway Park |
03/28 22:55 |
Carrera 1 - Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Open de Houston |
03/28 12:20 |
Open de Houston
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
Modus Super Series - Semana 5 |
03/28 22:45 |
David Evans
|
4-1
|
Llew Bevan
|
|
|
Fútbol sala |
Brasil - Liga Futsal |
20:00
|
Pato Futsal
|
0-0
|
SC Corinthians
|
|
|
Fútbol sala |
Brasil - Liga Futsal |
20:00
|
Atlantico Futsal
|
2-2
|
Marreco
|
|
|
Fútbol sala |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
16:46
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
0-2
|
Futsal Ribeirao
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Tomas Franek
|
0-0
|
Milan Klement
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Lubor Sulava
|
0-0
|
Jan Pleskot
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
8-11
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
3-6
|
O Volo Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
7-11
|
Damian Korczak
|
2-6
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
8-11,11-9
|
Nazar Tretyak
|
1-0
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
8-11,11-9
|
Dominik Lafek
|
1-2
|
Zbynek Vyskocil
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
9-11,3-11
|
Martin Bruk
|
9-11
|
Vlastimil Honemann
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
12-10,2-11,5-11,11-7
|
Vitalii Kobets
|
10-8
|
Yaroslav Stepanchuk
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
8-11,13-11,11-6
|
Zdenek Osmera
|
11-8
|
Pavel Vyvial
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
12-10,12-14,14-16,11-4
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
7-4
|
Andrii Baklykov
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11,11-5,9-11,11-5
|
Michal Herna
|
11-10
|
Milan Fikar
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
18-21
|
Vinicius/Heitor
|
6-4
|
Luini/Varenhorst
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
03/28 22:57 |
Penn State - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Ohio State - Femenino
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL - Norteamérica |
01:40
|
QoR
|
2-7
|
Moist x Shopify
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL LAN |
01:40
|
E-Xolos LAZER
|
0-0
|
Six Karma
|
|
|
eSports |
R6 - NAL |
00:00
|
DarkZero Esports
|
0-0
|
M80
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact - Sudamérica |
01:55
|
MIBR fe
|
7-4
|
KG fe
|
|
|