Fútbol |
Copa Sudamericana |
00'
|
[3] Bragantiño
|
View
|
Sportivo Luqueño
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
00'
|
A.Madrid (Boulevard) Esports
|
0-0
|
Dortmund (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
00'
|
Arsenal (LaikingDast) Esports
|
1-0
|
Napoli (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
VfB Stuttgart (Shelby) Esports
|
0-1
|
Dortmund (Professor) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
Bayer 04 (Mosquito) Esports
|
0-1
|
Bayern (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
08'
|
Napoli (Menez) Esports
|
1-2
|
Juventus (Galikooo) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
09'
|
Roma (Honey) Esports
|
0-1
|
AC Milan (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EE. UU. - Liga MLS Next Pro |
19'
|
[26] Atlanta United II
|
1-0
|
Chattanooga FC
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Honduras - Liga Nacional |
38'
|
[4] Olancho F.C.
|
1-0
|
CD Vida
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Serie C |
45'
|
[13] Aparecidense
|
1-0
|
Sampaio Correa
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Gaúcho 2 |
60'
|
[6] União Frederiquense
|
2-1
|
Gaucho
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Gaúcho 2 |
62'
|
[1] Passo Fundo
|
0-0
|
GE Gloria
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista A3 |
75'
|
[4] Gremio Prudente Futebol Ltda.
|
1-1
|
Votuporanguense
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
México - Segunda División |
86'
|
Pachuca II
|
3-0
|
Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan
|
|
|
Fútbol |
México - Liga TDP |
87'
|
C.A. Progreso
|
2-2
|
Inter Playa del Carmen II
|
|
|
Fútbol |
México - Segunda División |
88'
|
[16] Colima
|
1-0
|
Mexicali F.C.
[15] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Copa Sudamericana |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[2] Danubio
|
0-1
|
Athletico Paranaense
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argentina - Liga Profesional - B |
90'
|
[11] Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero - B
|
1-0
|
Sarmiento - B
[13] |
|
|
Fútbol |
México - Liga TDP |
90'
|
CDC Dominguez Osos
|
0-5
|
Cordobes Futbol Club
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Copa Libertadores |
90'
|
[1] Huachipato
|
0-0
|
The Strongest
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Gaúcho 2 |
90'
|
[6] Veranopolis
|
1-0
|
Esportivo
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
México - Liga TDP |
91'
|
Venados de Misantla FC
|
1-0
|
Diablos Tesistán FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Campeonato Gaúcho 2 |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[1] Monsoon FC
|
0-0
|
Lajeadense
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Copa Sudamericana |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[2] Coquimbo Unido
|
1-2
|
Racing Club
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
México - Liga TDP |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Oceanía FC
|
0-2
|
Club Deportivo Águila Azteca
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Copa Libertadores |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[3] Nacional De Football
|
2-1
|
Deportivo Táchira
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Copa Libertadores |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[4] Botafogo
|
3-1
|
Universitario de Deportes
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argentina - Liga Profesional - B |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[8] CA Talleres de Córdoba - B
|
2-0
|
CA Tigre - B
[9] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
04/25 00:00 |
Riachuelo
|
0-0
|
La Unión Formosa
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Chile - Liga DirecTV |
1 - 10:00
|
Sportiva Italiana
|
0-0
|
Valdivia
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
3 - 02:19
|
CLE Cavaliers (APEX) Esports
|
40-37
|
PHX Suns (SAINT JR) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - Liga Federal |
1 - 03:04
|
Pinocho
|
17-10
|
Pedro Echague
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
4 - 00:00
|
MIL Bucks (OREZ) Esports
|
51-61
|
BOS Celtics (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
NBA |
2 - 07:35
|
[16] MIA Heat
|
35-40
|
BOS Celtics
[1]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Huracán de San Justo
|
43-37
|
Club Sportivo Pilar
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Bolivia - Libobasquet |
2 - 03:34
|
[7] Kinwa La Paz
|
38-38
|
Club Leones de Potosí
[4] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Los Indios de Moreno
|
55-23
|
Estudiantil Porteño
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
|
30-34
|
Independiente de Avellaneda
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Brasil - Camp.Brasileiro |
3 - 01:22
|
Liga Sorocabana
|
59-64
|
Basquete Santos
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Uruguay - Apertura A |
|
KONRAD & Asociados - Femenino
|
20-20
|
Empalme Olmos
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Brasil - Superliga B |
25-18
|
[1] Goiás Esporte Clube Voleibol
|
14-15
|
Neurologia Ativa
[2] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Brasil - Superliga B |
23-25,25-23,25-20
|
[3] Rede Cuca Volei
|
7-7
|
Brasilia Volei
[4] |
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
04/24 23:40 |
[12] TOR Blue Jays
|
0-1
|
KC Royals
[8]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
04/24 23:40 |
[30] CHI White Sox
|
0-0
|
MIN Twins
[24]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
04/24 23:40 |
[27] HOU Astros
|
0-0
|
CHI Cubs
[7]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Triple A - Minor League |
04/24 23:37 |
Rochester Red Wings
|
0-1
|
St. Paul Saints
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
04/24 23:20 |
[29] MIA Marlins
|
1-2
|
ATL Braves
[2]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
04/24 23:05 |
[26] OAK Athletics
|
0-2
|
NY Yankees
[3]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
04/24 22:50 |
[8] DET Tigers
|
1-4
|
TB Rays
[19]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
04/24 22:45 |
[6] LA Dodgers
|
4-2
|
WAS Nationals
[22]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
04/24 22:40 |
[5] MIL Brewers
|
3-2
|
PIT Pirates
[12]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
04/24 22:40 |
[6] PHI Phillies
|
2-1
|
CIN Reds
[10]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Triple A - Minor League |
04/24 22:35 |
Scranton/WB RailRiders
|
2-1
|
Durham Bulls
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Triple A - Minor League |
04/24 22:35 |
Columbus Clippers
|
0-4
|
Syracuse Mets
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
04/24 22:10 |
[12] BOS Red Sox
|
6-0
|
CLE Guardians
[1]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Triple A - Minor League |
04/24 22:05 |
Iowa Cubs
|
8-2
|
Buffalo Bisons
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
ECHL |
1 - 11:25
|
[6] Jacksonville Icemen
|
2-0
|
Florida Everblades
[8] |
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
ECHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[18] Trois-Rivières Lions
|
0-3
|
Norfolk Admirals
[7] |
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[6] LV Phantoms
|
1-0
|
WBS Penguins
[3]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
PWHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[5] Boston - Femenino
|
2-1
|
Ottawa - Femenino
[4] |
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[9] TOR Marlies
|
1-1
|
BEL Senators
[8]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
NHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[2] BOS Bruins
|
0-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
PWHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[6] New York - Femenino
|
0-1
|
Montreal - Femenino
[3] |
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
ECHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[2] Toledo Walleye
|
3-2
|
Kalamazoo Wings
[13] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Mosquera - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Brown
|
6-6
|
Alarcon/Estevez
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Savannah |
0-0
|
[162] Denis Kudla
|
3-6,3-4
|
Gijs Brouwer
[252] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Mosquera - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Almeida/Leal
|
6-4,2-2
|
Ogura/Pannu
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Turf Paradise |
04/25 00:14 |
Carrera 9 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Valparaiso |
04/25 00:00 |
Valparaiso (Carrera 10)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Evangeline Down |
04/24 23:51 |
Carrera 2 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Turf Paradise |
04/24 23:46 |
Carrera 9 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquet |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/24 20:30 |
Brownhill Dolphins
|
153/4,133/6
|
Sandy Point Snappers
|
|
|
Golf |
ISPS Handa Championship |
04/24 21:20 |
ISPS Handa Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Fútbol sala |
Argentina - Primera División B |
11:16
|
Unlam
|
0-0
|
Platense
|
|
|
Fútbol sala |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
10:43
|
Viradouro Futsal
|
2-0
|
Futsal Ribeirao
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksii Shyndel
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Mishchenko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
0-0
|
O Volo Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Vlastimil Honemann
|
4-4
|
Roman Durovic
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-8,11-6
|
Hryhorii Kulishov
|
11-9
|
Mykola Polysynskyi
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
6-11,12-10,11-7,3-11
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
3-5
|
Adam Kasperski
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-13,7-11,12-10,11-8
|
Frantisek Trojan
|
7-2
|
Ondrej Baly
|
|
|