Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Napoli (Cruise) Esports
|
0-0
|
Juventus (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03/29 07:15 |
AC Milan (Gorilla) Esports
|
1-0
|
Roma (Punisher) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
00'
|
Portugal (Walter) Esports
|
0-0
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
00'
|
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
0-0
|
Argentina (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
03'
|
France (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
1-0
|
England (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
03'
|
Portugal (Upcake22) Esports
|
0-2
|
Germany (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
06'
|
Man Utd (lion) Esports
|
3-3
|
Arsenal (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
06'
|
Liverpool (Wboy) Esports
|
1-3
|
Man City (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
10'
|
Portugal (Walter) Esports
|
1-5
|
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
10'
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
2-3
|
Argentina (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
AC Milan (Gorilla) Esports
|
2-2
|
Napoli (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
13'
|
Inter (Pontiac) Esports
|
6-3
|
Roma (Punisher) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Etiopía - Superliga |
39'
|
Addis Ketema FC
|
0-0
|
Omedla SC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Nueva Gales del Sur - League One sub-20 |
50'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC sub-20
|
1-1
|
Hakoah Sydney City East sub-20
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Etiopía - Superliga |
55'
|
Nekemte Ketema
|
1-2
|
Oromia Police FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - A-League - Femenino |
55'
|
[12] Adelaide United - Femenino
|
0-4
|
Newcastle Jets - Femenino
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Nueva Zelanda - Central League |
57'
|
North Wellington AFC
|
0-1
|
Waterside Karori
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Nueva Gales del Sur - League One |
57'
|
Nepean FC
|
0-0
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Nueva Gales del Sur - League One sub-20 |
84'
|
Northern Tigers sub-20
|
3-2
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers sub-20
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Central |
1 - 10:00
|
[9] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
0-0
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
2 - 02:53
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
21-19
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
FIBA Copa Asia 3x3 - Femenino |
0 - 09:58
|
China 3x3 - Femenino
|
0-0
|
China Taipéi 3x3 - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
China Taipéi - Femenino - Liga WSBL |
1 - 05:17
|
[1] Taiyuán - Femenino
|
8-4
|
Chungwa Telecom - Femenino
[4] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
3 - 00:42
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
38-48
|
PHX Suns (SKYFOX) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
4 - 02:15
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
65-75
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
4 - 02:57
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
59-59
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Kofu - Dobles Femeninos |
40-30
|
Malygina/Osborne
|
3-2
|
Hayashi/Imamura
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Kofu - Dobles Femeninos |
40-30
|
Brooks/Chong
|
3-2
|
Bhosale/Raina
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
30-40
|
Jeamoon Lee
|
2-6,0-1
|
Yi Zhou
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
A-40
|
Yun-Seong Chung
|
2-2
|
Hikaru Shiraishi
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
15-15
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
5-3
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
15-40
|
Kokoro Isomura
|
6-2,0-0
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Kofu |
30-30
|
[501] Catherine Harrison
|
4-6,6-4,4-4
|
Haruka Kaji
[269] |
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 07:35 |
Carrera 7 - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Kalgoorlie |
03/29 07:26 |
Carrera 2 - Kalgoorlie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
JPN Mizusawa |
03/29 07:20 |
Carrera 6 - Mizusawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 07:15 |
Carrera 7 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 07:10 |
Carrera 2 - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquet |
Nepal A vs Ireland Wolves - 1st Twenty20 Match |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal - A
|
View
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 07:52 |
Carrera 9 - Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 07:35 |
Carrera 3 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 07:28 |
Carrera 9 - Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 07:23 |
Carrera 11 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 07:20 |
Carrera 3 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 07:12 |
Carrera 9 - Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super W |
54:27
|
NSW Waratahs - Femenino
|
31-8
|
Melbourne Rebels - Femenino
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
49:34
|
[12] Crusaders
|
27-12
|
Chiefs
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol australiano |
AFL |
3 - 09:15
|
[16] North Melbourne
|
9.4(58)-15.10(100)
|
Carlton
[7]
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
|
Marek Teiml
|
0-0
|
Simon Matousch
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
0-0
|
Anton Molochko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Lukas Svoboda
|
1-1
|
Miloslav Ullman
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
|
Yevhenii Cherkashyn
|
0-0
|
Yuto Kobayashi
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-2,11-8
|
Adrian Spychala
|
9-7
|
Bartosz Czerwinski
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup - Femenino |
11-9,9-11
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
5-2
|
Hanna Holiak
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Champions Incheon |
|
Zhendong Fan
|
9-8
|
Patrick Franziska
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-8
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
9-10
|
Serhii Semenets
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-4,4-11,7-11
|
Josef Braun
|
6-2
|
Jakub Folwarski
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
8-11,7-11
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
10-11
|
Vadym Komar
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,7-11,9-11
|
Ondrej Svacha
|
10-4
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
8-11,2-11,11-7
|
Maksym Badai
|
6-2
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
8-11,9-11
|
Rodrigo Hidalgo
|
2-1
|
Yuma Hoshi
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-6,8-11
|
Radek Limbursky
|
9-10
|
Petr Jakes
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,7-11,11-7
|
Ondrej Baly
|
0-1
|
Jiri Svec
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,7-11,11-7
|
Marek Holub
|
3-6
|
Dalimil Machander
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
REMBAZA
|
1-4
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|