Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
00'
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
View
|
Argentina (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
00'
|
Portugal (Walter) Esports
|
View
|
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
02'
|
Arsenal (nikkitta) Esports
|
1-1
|
Liverpool (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
02'
|
Tottenham (Senior) Esports
|
0-1
|
Man Utd (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
08'
|
France (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
2-0
|
Portugal (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
08'
|
England (KraftVK) Esports
|
3-2
|
Argentina (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
10'
|
Portugal (Walter) Esports
|
2-4
|
Argentina (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
10'
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
4-3
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Juventus (Jack) Esports
|
3-1
|
Roma (Punisher) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
AC Milan (Gorilla) Esports
|
0-2
|
Inter (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Etiopía - Superliga |
23'
|
Addis Ketema FC
|
0-0
|
Omedla SC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Etiopía - Superliga |
45'
|
Nekemte Ketema
|
1-2
|
Oromia Police FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - A-League - Femenino |
45'
|
[12] Adelaide United - Femenino
|
0-3
|
Newcastle Jets - Femenino
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Nueva Gales del Sur - League One |
45'
|
Nepean FC
|
0-0
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Nueva Gales del Sur - League One sub-20 |
45'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC sub-20
|
1-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East sub-20
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Nueva Zelanda - Central League |
45'
|
North Wellington AFC
|
0-1
|
Waterside Karori
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Nueva Gales del Sur - League One sub-20 |
68'
|
Northern Tigers sub-20
|
2-2
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers sub-20
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
China Taipéi - Femenino - Liga WSBL |
1 - 10:00
|
[1] Taiyuán - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Chungwa Telecom - Femenino
[4] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
1 - 02:52
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
7-6
|
PHX Suns (SKYFOX) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
2 - 03:18
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
22-26
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
2 - 03:39
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
21-26
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Copa de Asia de la FIBA 3x3 |
0 - 02:53
|
Mongolia 3x3
|
10-10
|
Sri Lanka 3x3
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Central - Femenino |
4 - 00:23
|
[2] West Adelaide Bearcats - Femenino
|
58-64
|
South Adelaide Panthers - Femenino
[8] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Kofu - Dobles Femeninos |
0-0
|
Malygina/Osborne
|
2-0
|
Hayashi/Imamura
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Kofu - Dobles Femeninos |
15-0
|
Brooks/Chong
|
1-1
|
Bhosale/Raina
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
A-40
|
Yun-Seong Chung
|
0-1
|
Hikaru Shiraishi
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
0-30
|
Jeamoon Lee
|
2-4
|
Yi Zhou
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Kokoro Isomura
|
5-1
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
30-30
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
2-3
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Kofu |
40-15
|
Catherine Harrison
|
4-6,6-4,4-1
|
Haruka Kaji
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 07:15 |
Carrera 7 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 07:10 |
Carrera 2 - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 07:03 |
Carrera 3 - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 07:00 |
Carrera 7 - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
KOR Busan |
03/29 06:50 |
Carrera 1 - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquet |
Isuzu T20 Smash |
03/29 04:00 |
Cassowaries
|
93/3,96 All Out
|
Mudmen
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 07:28 |
Carrera 9 - Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 07:23 |
Carrera 11 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 07:20 |
Carrera 3 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 07:12 |
Carrera 9 - Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 07:00 |
Carrera 3 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
40:00
|
[12] Crusaders
|
22-12
|
Chiefs
[2]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super W |
40:00
|
NSW Waratahs - Femenino
|
24-3
|
Melbourne Rebels - Femenino
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
01:07
|
South Sydney Rabbitohs
|
20-12
|
Canterbury Bulldogs
|
|
|
Fútbol australiano |
AFL |
3 - 18:16
|
[16] North Melbourne
|
7.3(45)-11.8(74)
|
Carlton
[7]
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
0-0
|
Serhii Semenets
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
|
Rodrigo Hidalgo
|
0-0
|
Yuma Hoshi
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Radek Limbursky
|
0-0
|
Petr Jakes
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Maksym Badai
|
0-0
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Ondrej Baly
|
0-0
|
Jiri Svec
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
0-0
|
Vadym Komar
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Ondrej Svacha
|
0-0
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Marek Holub
|
0-0
|
Dalimil Machander
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-6
|
Maksim Baranov
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
6-11,11-5
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
0-0
|
Nazar Tretyak
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
2-11,1-11,11-6
|
Kalle Kask
|
5-5
|
Oliver Ollmann
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
4-11,11-7
|
Lukas Rulc
|
9-10
|
Petr Milek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,11-8
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
11-8
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
11-5,11-3
|
Bernadette Szocs
|
7-2
|
Adriana Diaz
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup - Femenino |
9-11,10-12,11-7,11-3
|
Viktoriia Okhnych
|
9-7
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
6-11,11-8,14-12
|
Patrik Klos
|
8-10
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
7-11,7-11,12-10
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
1-3
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-5,12-10,8-11
|
Maksim Baranov
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
REMBAZA
|
0-0
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|