Fútbol |
Japón - J League |
00'
|
Tokyo Verdy
|
View
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
01'
|
Arsenal (KraftVK) Esports
|
0-1
|
A.Madrid (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
01'
|
Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
0-1
|
Man Utd (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
PSG (Pontiac) Esports
|
0-2
|
Inter (Punisher) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
Bayern (Gorilla) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man City (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
02'
|
Man City (Walter) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man Utd (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
02'
|
Liverpool (Leonardo) Esports
|
0-0
|
Tottenham (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
04'
|
Galatasaray (Wboy) Esports
|
1-2
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
05'
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
1-2
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Bayern (Gorilla) Esports
|
7-5
|
PSG (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Kirguistán - Top Liga |
13'
|
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
|
0-0
|
FK Alay
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
14'
|
Slavicin
|
1-0
|
SK Batov
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 5. Liga |
15'
|
FC Svratka Brno
|
0-0
|
FC Dosta Bystrc-Knínicky
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
15'
|
TJ Spoje Praha
|
0-0
|
Velké Hamry
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
16'
|
[4] Ceske Budejovice - B
|
1-1
|
Kraluv Dvur
[16]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
16'
|
FK Dobrovice
|
1-0
|
FK Caslav
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 2. Liga |
16'
|
[12] Slovan Bratislava B
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
16'
|
[8] FK Kolin
|
0-0
|
FK Jablonec B
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
25'
|
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
|
1-0
|
Chomutov
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 5. Liga |
28'
|
FC Kurim
|
1-0
|
SK Krumvir
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
30'
|
[4] FC Vratimov
|
0-1
|
MFK Havirov
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
31'
|
[6] FK Admira Praga
|
0-1
|
FK Loko Vltavin
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
31'
|
Meteor Praha VIII
|
0-1
|
SK Slany
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bangladés - Premier League |
31'
|
[8] Abahani Limited Chittagong
|
0-0
|
Bangladesh Police Club
[7] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Bangladés - Premier League |
31'
|
[2] Mohammedan Dhaka
|
0-0
|
Fortis FC
[5] |
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
32'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
0-0
|
SK Steti
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bangladés - Premier League |
32'
|
[4] Sheikh Jamal
|
0-1
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - Liga Juvenil |
43'
|
[13] Slovan Liberec sub-19
|
0-1
|
FC Zlin sub-19
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Bet South |
44'
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
|
0-1
|
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Bet South |
44'
|
Beitar Ramat Gan
|
2-0
|
Sporting Tel Aviv
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - Liga sub-19 |
44'
|
Gençlerbirliği S.K. sub-19
|
0-0
|
Bodrumspor sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Etiopía - Superliga |
45'
|
Arba Minch
|
2-0
|
Batu Ketema
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - A-League |
45'
|
[9] Adelaide United
|
1-0
|
Western United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
FK Olympie Brezova
|
2-2
|
SK Hrebec
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Victoria - NPL - Femenino |
54'
|
[11] Box Hill - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Preston Lions - Femenino
[5] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Nueva Gales del Sur - League One |
81'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
3-5
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Liga Bet North |
85'
|
FC Tirat HaCarmel
|
4-0
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - FFA Cup - Clasificación |
88'
|
Kingston City
|
1-0
|
Mazenod Victory
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - FFA Cup - Clasificación |
90'
|
Glenorchy Knights FC
|
5-0
|
Taroona
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Japón - B League 2 |
1 - 10:00
|
Ehime Orange Vikings
|
0-0
|
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Israel - Liga Nacional |
03/29 10:00 |
Hapoel Gilboa Galil
|
0-0
|
Elitzur Ashkelon
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Corea del Sur - KBL |
1 - 10:00
|
KCC Egis
|
0-0
|
Mobis Phoebus
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
1 - 03:46
|
MEM Grizzlies (TYCOON) Esports
|
4-2
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
2 - 01:22
|
CLE Cavaliers (THA KID) Esports
|
22-32
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
4 - 03:42
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
54-63
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
4 - 04:12
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
57-63
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
China Taipéi - SBL |
2 - 01:31
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
44-55
|
Bank of Taiwan
[2] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Argelia - Campeonato regional sub-21 |
17-25
|
CS Sétif sub-21
|
8-10
|
ESE Eulma sub-21
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Corea del Sur - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[8] KT Wiz
|
0-1
|
Hanwha Eagles
[2]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Corea del Sur - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[6] SSG Landers
|
4-0
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Corea del Sur - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[3] NC Dinos
|
0-0
|
Lotte Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Corea del Sur - KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
0-0
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Japón - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Hiroshima Carp
|
0-0
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Japón - NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
0-0
|
Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Japón - NPB |
03/29 09:15 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Japón - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
1-0
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Japón - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
1-1
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Japón - NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
0-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Corea del Sur - 1ª Liga |
30:00
|
[2] Hanam
|
13-16
|
Chungnam
[6] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Girona |
0-0
|
Javier Barranco Cosano
|
0-0
|
Radu Albot
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
40-30
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
0-0
|
Aleksandre Bakshi
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
40-40
|
[292] Hanne Vandewinkel
|
0-1
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
40-15
|
[260] Despina Papamichail
|
0-1
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
30-40
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
0-0
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
15-30
|
[437] Ignacio Buse
|
0-0
|
Miguel Damas
[459] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Dobles Masculinos |
40-30
|
Houghton/Little
|
3-1
|
Bajurko/Lakshmanan
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba - Dobles Masculinos |
40-30
|
Ho/Nam
|
6-4,1-1
|
Huang/Masabayashi
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
30-15
|
Lara Schmidt
|
6-4,0-0
|
Nigina Abduraimova
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Nápoles - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
6-3,0-0
|
Jebavy/Oswald
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Nápoles |
0-0
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
1-6,1-1
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Nápoles |
0-0
|
[87] Federico Coria
|
0-6,0-0
|
Filip Krajinovic
[446] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
30-30
|
Jakub Nicod
|
5-5
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-0
|
[240] Henri Squire
|
4-3
|
Robin Bertrand
[449] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Johanna Silva
|
0-6,0-2
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino |
0-0
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
0-0
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
4-3
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
A-40
|
Selina Dal
|
3-4
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
A-40
|
Arabella Koller
|
1-4
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
0-40
|
[322] Katy Dunne
|
2-6,1-1
|
Viktoria Hruncakova
[175] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF 15 Antalya |
40-A
|
Stijn Slump
|
7-6,0-0
|
Atakan Karahan
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Anne Schaefer
|
6-4,0-1
|
Alice Rame
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Santa Margarita |
0-0
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
4-6,0-0
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Santa Margarita |
15-15
|
[305] Ergi Kirkin
|
3-6,1-4
|
Marcello Serafini
[465] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Santa Margarita |
15-40
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
3-5
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
15-15
|
Alena Kovackova
|
1-0
|
Julie Belgraver
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-30
|
[464] Millen Hurrion
|
3-6,4-3
|
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Antalya |
0-0
|
[193] Polina Kudermetova
|
6-2,5-7,0-0
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Antalya |
15-40
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
7-6,4-1
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Salma Drugdova
|
7-5,3-4
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino |
15-40
|
Luca Udvardy
|
7-6,5-3
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
30-15
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,6-7,1-2
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 10:45 |
Carrera 7 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
KOR Busan |
03/29 10:40 |
Carrera 6 - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 10:10 |
Carrera 7 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquet |
Nepal - A v Ireland Wolves - 1º encuentro - Twenty20 |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal - A
|
78/3,222/5
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:37 |
Carrera 8 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:17 |
Carrera 8 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 09:59 |
Carrera 6 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 09:55 |
Carrera 12 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
49:57
|
[10] Waratahs
|
7-10
|
Rebels
[7]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
00:54
|
Brisbane Broncos
|
20-12
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
|
|
Fútbol australiano |
AFL |
3 - 20:00
|
[6] Fremantle
|
4.7(31)-3.5(23)
|
Adelaida
[13]
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Challenger Series TT |
|
Akito Itagaki
|
0-0
|
Diego Piguave
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
0-0
|
Anton Molochko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Femenino |
|
Sara Tokic
|
0-0
|
Asuka Sasao
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Femenino |
11-6
|
Yu-Jhun Li
|
0-0
|
Ioana Singeorzan
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup - Femenino |
11-9,11-1,13-15
|
Mariia Volosianska
|
0-0
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-9
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
0-0
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,9-11,8-11
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
5-9
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Femenino |
11-8,11-9
|
Adina Diaconu
|
0-0
|
Karoline Mischek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Dobles Mixtos |
6-11,4-11
|
Pavlovic/Petek
|
1-5
|
Ni/Mladenovic
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
13-11,11-9,6-11,2-11
|
Dmytro Yurkov
|
1-3
|
Vadym Komar
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-7,11-7,6-11,8-11
|
Dalimil Machander
|
1-0
|
Karel Baros
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
13-11,6-11
|
Petr Jakes
|
10-8
|
Ondrej Mista
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
6-11,3-11
|
Jiri Svec
|
14-16
|
Daniel Vrbecky
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-9,10-12
|
Miloslav Ullman
|
8-9
|
Petr Milek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-7,4-11,15-17,11-3
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
0-1
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
6-11,12-10,14-16
|
Jakub Folwarski
|
6-5
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Femenino |
8-11,11-8,11-8
|
Anastasiya Lavrova
|
0-0
|
Ema Labosova
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Feeder Otocec - Dobles Mixtos |
19-17,12-10
|
Xiao/Robles
|
2-2
|
Kukulkova/Zelinka
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
11-2,9-11,8-11,11-3
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
6-5
|
Tomas Cafourek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
10-12,9-11,11-9
|
Marek Teiml
|
8-11
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
11-7
|
Rodrigo Hidalgo
|
6-1
|
Barry Berben
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Sashi
|
0-0
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:46
|
Astralis Talent
|
1-0
|
Alpha Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
BOA
|
0-1
|
Rogue Warriors
|
|
|