Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
05'
|
Germany (LaikingDast) Esports
|
0-2
|
Argentina (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
05'
|
England (Inquisitor) Esports
|
0-0
|
Portugal (Kodak) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EE. UU. - U.S. Open Cup |
06'
|
Las Vegas Lights FC
|
0-0
|
Spokane Velocity FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EE. UU. - U.S. Open Cup |
09'
|
Monterey Bay F.C.
|
0-0
|
Irvine Zeta FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Juventus (Goliath) Esports
|
1-6
|
AC Milan (Shelby) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Inter (Professor) Esports
|
2-2
|
Napoli (Ivan) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
39'
|
[5] CSD Comunicaciones
|
0-0
|
CSD Municipal
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Costa Rica - Primera División |
40'
|
[4] Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
|
1-1
|
AD Grecia
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Panamá - LPF |
54'
|
[4] CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
2-0
|
Veraguas United
[6] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Categoría Primera A |
58'
|
[13] Atlético Nacional Medellín
|
0-1
|
Deportivo Pereira
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
80'
|
[9] Oaxaca
|
1-1
|
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
80'
|
San Martín FC
|
2-2
|
Panama City FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Torneo Clausura de Nicaragua |
86'
|
[7] Orgánica Masachapa F.C.
|
1-3
|
Jalapa
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
86'
|
Sporting San Miguelito - B
|
1-1
|
Águilas de la U
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EE. UU. - U.S. Open Cup |
111'
|
Union Omaha
|
0-0
|
El Paso Locomotive FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EE. UU. - U.S. Open Cup |
116'
|
Birmingham Legion FC
|
4-2
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
México - CIBACOPA |
1 - 10:00
|
Zonkeys de Tijuana
|
0-0
|
Caballeros de Culiacán
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
1 - 01:36
|
DAL Mavericks (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
9-12
|
GS Warriors (GRECO) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
3 - 04:51
|
LA Lakers (SPARKZ) Esports
|
38-43
|
MEM Grizzlies (CLAMPS) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
4 - 00:00
|
MIL Bucks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
65-47
|
MEM Grizzlies (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
México - CIBACOPA |
2 - 09:18
|
Astros de Jalisco
|
23-20
|
Pioneros de Los Mochis
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Guatemala - LMM |
4 - 09:24
|
Litegua
|
31-53
|
PSN
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor - Femenino |
3 - 01:57
|
Batanecas BC (Mayor) - Femenino
|
62-28
|
Santa Ana BC - Femenino (Mayor)
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor - Femenino |
4 - 10:00
|
ITD Santa Tecla (mayor) - Femenino
|
57-45
|
LM Monsenor Romero - Femenino (Mayor)
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
NBA |
2 - 03:05
|
[3] ATL Hawks
|
53-66
|
CHI Bulls
[9]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
4 - 02:28
|
[9] Brujos de Izalco
|
76-92
|
Metapan BC
[4] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
1 - 02:10
|
[3] Bayamon
|
97-91
|
Gigantes Carolina
[5] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato de la NCAA |
32-30,27-29,23-25
|
[3] BYU
|
24-17
|
USC
[6]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
25-22,25-23,13-25,20-25
|
GEBA
|
14-12
|
Lanus
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:35 |
Laguna
|
0-0
|
Tijuana
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Triple A - Minor League |
04/18 02:05 |
Tacoma Rainiers
|
2-3
|
Las Vegas Aviators
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Monterrey
|
2-1
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Béisbol |
College Baseball |
04/18 02:00 |
[6] Washington State University
|
0-3
|
Grand Canyon
[3] |
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Yucatan
|
1-0
|
Tabasco
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Leon
|
2-0
|
Veracruz
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:45 |
Saltillo
|
2-1
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:35 |
Dos Laredos
|
0-1
|
Durango
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:30 |
Puebla
|
2-3
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Oaxaca
|
5-4
|
Querétaro
|
|
|
Béisbol |
College Baseball |
04/18 01:00 |
[7] USC
|
10-1
|
UC Irvine
[1] |
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
3-4
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
5-8
|
Ciudad de México
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
NHL |
1 - 03:51
|
[9] EDM Oilers
|
1-1
|
ARZ Coyotes
[28]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[2] TUC Roadrunners
|
1-1
|
CV Firebirds
[1] |
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
AHL |
2 - 15:46
|
[6] ONT Reign
|
1-2
|
BAK Condors
[16]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
NHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[5] STL Blues
|
0-0
|
DAL Stars
[1]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
AHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[9] SD Gulls
|
1-1
|
COL Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
ECHL |
3 - 00:06
|
[19] Tulsa Oilers
|
2-4
|
Kansas City Mavericks
[1] |
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
AHL |
3 - 00:00
|
[5] MTB Moose
|
4-6
|
MIL Admirals
[1]
|
|
|
Tenis |
ATP Bucarest |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Acapulco |
0-0
|
Rinky Hijikata
|
0-0
|
Bor Artnak
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Acapulco - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Seggerman/Trhac
|
2-1
|
Paris/Soto
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
15-15
|
[121] Qianhui Tang
|
1-6,0-2
|
Xinxin Yao
[468] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger Gwangju |
A-40
|
[371] Ricardas Berankis
|
1-4
|
James McCabe
[364] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger Gwangju |
0-15
|
[171] Lloyd Harris
|
5-3
|
Yunseong Chung
[383] |
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
0-0
|
Sara Mickoska
|
0-0
|
Laquisa Khan
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
0-0
|
Susannah Su
|
2-1
|
Alicia Smith
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
30-0
|
Yufei Ren
|
4-2
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Wushuang Zheng
|
2-5
|
Qiang Wang
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Acapulco - Dobles Masculinos |
0-30
|
Chandrasekar/Verdugo
|
4-6,5-3
|
Broom/Walton
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Acapulco - Dobles Masculinos |
3-2
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
6-2,6-6
|
Cressy/Janvier
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Tuncurry |
04/18 03:00 |
Carrera 1 - Tuncurry
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Waverley |
04/18 02:52 |
Carrera 10 - Waverley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
JPN Sonoda |
04/18 02:50 |
Carrera 4 - Sonoda
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 02:47 |
Carrera 6 - Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Hawkesbury |
04/18 02:40 |
Carrera 8 - Hawkesbury
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 03:28 |
Carrera 12 - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 03:21 |
Carrera 12 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 03:19 |
Carrera 12 - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 03:12 |
Carrera 11 - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 03:09 |
Carrera 12 - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 03:04 |
Carrera 12 - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 03:01 |
Carrera 12 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:57 |
Carrera 11 - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 02:49 |
Carrera 12 - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 02:44 |
Carrera 12 - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:37 |
Carrera 11 - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-8
|
Andrii Homylko
|
7-6
|
Ruslan Yaremenko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
1-11
|
Martin Sobisek
|
12-12
|
Tomas Franek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
9-7
|
Artem Trofymchuk
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
7-11,7-11
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
0-0
|
Jan Steffan
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,11-5,11-13
|
Kacper Slawinski
|
9-9
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
9-11,11-9,8-11,15-13
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
0-0
|
Lukasz Bernacki
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Clasificación |
21-18,14-21
|
Evans/Budinger
|
6-4
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Clasificación |
15-21
|
Pedro Solberg/Guto
|
22-24
|
Herrera/Gavira
|
|
|