Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
03/28 22:15 |
Man City (Arthur) Esports
|
View
|
Tottenham (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
View
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
00'
|
Liverpool (Panther) Esports
|
View
|
Arsenal (Alexis) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
View
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
05'
|
Argentina (palkan) Esports
|
1-0
|
Germany (Galikooo) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
05'
|
Netherlands (Menez) Esports
|
1-1
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
07'
|
Barcelona (JKey) Esports
|
0-2
|
PSG (DangerDim77) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
07'
|
Bayern (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
1-2
|
Man City (RuBIX) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EE. UU. - Liga MLS Next Pro |
11'
|
[13] FC Cincinnati 2
|
0-0
|
New York Red Bulls II
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Copa de Marruecos |
11'
|
Kawkab Marrakech
|
0-0
|
HUSA Agadir
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
4-2
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
1-3
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Chile - Segunda División |
13'
|
[11] CCD Fernández Vial
|
0-0
|
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Copa de Marruecos |
14'
|
MAS Fes
|
0-0
|
Ittihad Tanger
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
26'
|
[10] Guastatoya
|
0-0
|
Coatepeque FC
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Ecuador - Serie B |
42'
|
[4] Chacaritas SC
|
1-0
|
Manta FC
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Copa sub-21 |
45'
|
JS Kabylie sub-21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger sub-21
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Copa sub-21 |
45'
|
MC Oran sub-21
|
3-1
|
CR Belouizdad sub-21
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Guatemala - Liga B |
47'
|
CD Achuapa - B
|
0-0
|
Club Xinabajul Huehue - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Chile - Primera División |
48'
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-1
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Copa sub-21 |
52'
|
ES Sétif sub-21
|
0-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun sub-21
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Guatemala - Liga B |
55'
|
CSD Municipal - B
|
1-0
|
Cobán Imperial - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
El Salvador Segunda División |
56'
|
[6] C.D. INCA
|
1-0
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
[4] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
0-0
|
BOS Celtics (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
2 - 05:00
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
17-15
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
WBIT |
1 - 04:26
|
Mississippi State - Femenino
|
10-8
|
Penn State - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Brasil - Copa São Paulo |
1 - 01:40
|
Liga Sorocabana
|
23-21
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
3 - 00:57
|
MIL Bucks (DEEP) Esports
|
45-48
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
4 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
92-76
|
BOS Celtics (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
NCAAB |
2 - 03:49
|
West Texas A&M
|
64-73
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
España - Liga Femenina |
2 - 00:40
|
[13] Cadi La Seu - Femenino
|
80-81
|
Gran Canaria - Femenino
[15]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Brasil - Superliga B - Femenino |
25-18
|
[1] Mackenzie - Femenino
|
9-6
|
Curitiba Volei - Femenino
[4]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Liga de Egipto - Femenino |
25-15,25-17
|
Al Ahly - Femenino
|
25-16
|
Sporting Egipto - Femenino
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
8-2
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
5-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
2-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
1-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
4-5
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
2-7
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
1-7
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
3-2
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de San Luis Potosí - Dobles Masculinos |
30-30
|
Verdugo/Pospisil
|
6-5
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Nápoles - Dobles Masculinos |
15-15
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
6-4,0-1
|
Cacic/Molchanov
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de São Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-3,2-3
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro - Newport - Playa |
30-15
|
Vraj Patel
|
6-2,1-2
|
Lautaro Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro - Newport - Playa |
0-0
|
Miles Jones
|
6-3,6-0
|
Lukas Palovic
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de San Luis Potosí - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Bellier/Huesler
|
6-4,3-0
|
Pichler/Soto
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Bragado - Dobles Masculinos |
30-30
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
4-6,4-4
|
Farjat/Ribero
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA San Luis Potosí |
40-A
|
[226] Anca Alexia Todoni
|
2-6,1-5
|
Julia Riera
[119] |
|
|
Tenis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
40-40
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-7,5-5
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Turfway Park |
03/28 22:25 |
Carrera 1 - Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Club Hipico |
03/28 22:17 |
Club Hipico (Carrera 17)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 22:16 |
Carrera 4 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 22:00 |
Palermo (ARG) (Carrera 12)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Open de Houston |
03/28 12:20 |
Open de Houston
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
Modus Super Series - Semana 5 |
03/28 22:05 |
Llew Bevan
|
1-1
|
Connor Scutt
|
|
|
Dardos |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 21:45 |
Nathan Aspinall
|
6-2
|
Peter Wright
|
|
|
Fútbol sala |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
14:08
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
0-0
|
Futsal Ribeirao
|
|
|
Fútbol sala |
Brasil - Liga Futsal |
14:41
|
Atlantico Futsal
|
1-1
|
Marreco
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
0-0
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Marek Drbohlav
|
0-0
|
Vlastimil Honemann
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
0-0
|
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-4
|
Jan Krupnik
|
2-6
|
Jiri Skalicky
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
7-11
|
Mateusz Czernik
|
1-3
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
11-5
|
Tomas Barsa
|
0-1
|
Vojtech Sanc
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
1-3
|
Andrii Homylko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
13-11,11-13
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
10-9
|
Martin Bittner
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-6,8-11
|
Serhii Rak
|
2-7
|
Oleh Bindas
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-2
|
Radek Rose
|
6-1
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-3,7-11,14-12
|
Josef Fuchs
|
3-1
|
Pavel Kafka
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
11-7,11-8,12-14
|
Jan Hendrych
|
0-0
|
Daniel Hyza
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
6-11,11-7,11-9,7-11
|
Tomas Rein
|
2-5
|
Zdenek Osmera
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
5-11,11-6,13-11
|
Serhii Chuliukov
|
6-4
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
21-19
|
Schalk/Bourne
|
13-13
|
Sepka/Sedlak
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
15-21
|
Samoilovs/Samoilovs
|
6-5
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|
eSports |
R6 - NAL |
00:00
|
DarkZero Esports
|
0-0
|
M80
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL LAN |
01:06
|
E-Xolos LAZER
|
0-3
|
Six Karma
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact - Sudamérica |
02:07
|
MIBR fe
|
9-5
|
KG fe
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact - Sudamérica |
01:55
|
FURIA fe
|
2-3
|
GENKID4M4
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
02:23
|
Team Spirit
|
6-12
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|