Fútbol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
00'
|
[7] Club Atletico La Paz
|
View
|
Mineros de Zacatecas
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
04'
|
France (Kray) Esports
|
1-0
|
England (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
04'
|
Portugal (Kodak) Esports
|
1-0
|
Germany (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
07'
|
Palmeiras (Liam) Esports
|
0-1
|
River Plate (Andrew) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
07'
|
Internacional (Matrix) Esports
|
2-2
|
Boca Juniors (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EE. UU. - U.S. Open Cup |
17'
|
Las Vegas Lights FC
|
0-0
|
Spokane Velocity FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EE. UU. - U.S. Open Cup |
20'
|
Monterey Bay F.C.
|
0-0
|
Irvine Zeta FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
45'
|
[5] CSD Comunicaciones
|
0-0
|
CSD Municipal
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Costa Rica - Primera División |
45'
|
[4] Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
|
1-1
|
AD Grecia
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Panamá - LPF |
65'
|
[4] CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
3-0
|
Veraguas United
[6] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Categoría Primera A |
69'
|
[13] Atlético Nacional Medellín
|
0-1
|
Deportivo Pereira
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
91'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[9] Oaxaca
|
1-1
|
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
San Martín FC
|
2-2
|
Panama City FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EE. UU. - U.S. Open Cup |
122'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Union Omaha
|
0-0
|
El Paso Locomotive FC
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
1 - 00:27
|
GS Warriors (OREZ) Esports
|
18-20
|
CLE Cavaliers (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
México - CIBACOPA |
1 - 05:34
|
Zonkeys de Tijuana
|
7-7
|
Caballeros de Culiacán
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
3 - 03:52
|
DAL Mavericks (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
41-50
|
GS Warriors (GRECO) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
4 - 00:31
|
LA Lakers (SPARKZ) Esports
|
68-74
|
MEM Grizzlies (CLAMPS) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
México - CIBACOPA |
2 - 04:28
|
Astros de Jalisco
|
40-31
|
Pioneros de Los Mochis
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Guatemala - LMM |
4 - 02:27
|
Litegua
|
39-71
|
PSN
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
NBA |
3 - 12:00
|
[3] ATL Hawks
|
67-73
|
CHI Bulls
[9]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor - Femenino |
4 - 05:46
|
ITD Santa Tecla (mayor) - Femenino
|
66-47
|
LM Monsenor Romero - Femenino (Mayor)
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor - Femenino |
4 - 08:35
|
Batanecas BC (Mayor) - Femenino
|
66-35
|
Santa Ana BC - Femenino (Mayor)
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
4 - 00:00
|
[9] Brujos de Izalco
|
90-92
|
Metapan BC
[4] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
1 - 00:00
|
[3] Bayamon
|
100-98
|
Gigantes Carolina
[5] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato de la NCAA |
32-30,27-29,23-25,25-18
|
[3] BYU
|
5-5
|
USC
[6]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:35 |
Laguna
|
0-0
|
Tijuana
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Triple A - Minor League |
04/18 02:05 |
Tacoma Rainiers
|
2-3
|
Las Vegas Aviators
|
|
|
Béisbol |
College Baseball |
04/18 02:00 |
[6] Washington State University
|
0-3
|
Grand Canyon
[3] |
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Leon
|
2-0
|
Veracruz
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Yucatan
|
1-0
|
Tabasco
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Monterrey
|
2-1
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:45 |
Saltillo
|
2-1
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:35 |
Dos Laredos
|
0-4
|
Durango
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:30 |
Puebla
|
2-3
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Béisbol |
College Baseball |
04/18 01:00 |
[7] USC
|
11-1
|
UC Irvine
[1] |
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
3-5
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Oaxaca
|
5-4
|
Querétaro
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
5-10
|
Ciudad de México
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
NHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[9] EDM Oilers
|
1-1
|
ARZ Coyotes
[28]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[2] TUC Roadrunners
|
1-1
|
CV Firebirds
[1] |
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
AHL |
2 - 09:48
|
[6] ONT Reign
|
1-2
|
BAK Condors
[16]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
NHL |
2 - 13:59
|
[5] STL Blues
|
0-0
|
DAL Stars
[1]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
AHL |
3 - 18:56
|
[9] SD Gulls
|
1-1
|
COL Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Tenis |
ATP Bucarest |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Acapulco |
0-0
|
[77] Rinky Hijikata
|
0-0
|
Bor Artnak
[478] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Acapulco - Dobles Masculinos |
30-0
|
Seggerman/Trhac
|
4-2
|
Paris/Soto
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
15-15
|
Sara Mickoska
|
1-1
|
Laquisa Khan
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
40-40
|
Susannah Su
|
2-2
|
Alicia Smith
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger Gwangju |
0-0
|
[371] Ricardas Berankis
|
3-4
|
James McCabe
[364] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger Gwangju |
0-0
|
[171] Lloyd Harris
|
6-4,0-1
|
Yunseong Chung
[383] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
15-30
|
Wushuang Zheng
|
2-6,0-0
|
Qiang Wang
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Yufei Ren
|
6-2,0-0
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
40-15
|
[121] Qianhui Tang
|
1-6,0-4
|
Xinxin Yao
[468] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Acapulco - Dobles Masculinos |
3-2
|
Chandrasekar/Verdugo
|
4-6,6-4,0-0
|
Broom/Walton
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
JPN Urawa |
04/18 03:20 |
Carrera 12 - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Hawkesbury |
04/18 03:15 |
Carrera 8 - Hawkesbury
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Tuncurry |
04/18 03:00 |
Carrera 1 - Tuncurry
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Waverley |
04/18 02:52 |
Carrera 10 - Waverley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
JPN Sonoda |
04/18 02:50 |
Carrera 4 - Sonoda
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 03:28 |
Carrera 12 - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 03:21 |
Carrera 12 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 03:19 |
Carrera 12 - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 03:12 |
Carrera 11 - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 03:09 |
Carrera 12 - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 03:04 |
Carrera 12 - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 03:01 |
Carrera 12 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:57 |
Carrera 11 - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 02:49 |
Carrera 12 - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
O Volo Kovalchuk
|
0-0
|
Spartak Abalmaz
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
7-6
|
Lukasz Bernacki
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-8,10-12,13-11
|
Andrii Homylko
|
0-0
|
Ruslan Yaremenko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-7,8-11,5-11
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
3-1
|
Artem Trofymchuk
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
1-11,14-12,11-3
|
Martin Sobisek
|
3-1
|
Tomas Franek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
7-11,7-11,11-9
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
5-3
|
Jan Steffan
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Tepic - Clasificación |
21-18,14-21
|
Evans/Budinger
|
12-15
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|