Fútbol |
Australia - Nueva Gales del Sur - League One |
02'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-0
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
02'
|
England (KraftVK) Esports
|
0-1
|
Germany (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
02'
|
France (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
1-0
|
Argentina (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
06'
|
Liverpool (Wboy) Esports
|
1-1
|
Man Utd (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
06'
|
Man City (Koftovsky) Esports
|
1-1
|
Tottenham (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
07'
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
4-3
|
Argentina (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
08'
|
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
2-1
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
AC Milan (Gorilla) Esports
|
1-1
|
Juventus (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
Napoli (Cruise) Esports
|
2-1
|
Inter (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Etiopía - Superliga |
45'
|
Addis Ketema FC
|
0-0
|
Omedla SC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Nueva Gales del Sur - League One sub-20 |
74'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC sub-20
|
2-1
|
Hakoah Sydney City East sub-20
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Etiopía - Superliga |
79'
|
Nekemte Ketema
|
2-2
|
Oromia Police FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - A-League - Femenino |
79'
|
[12] Adelaide United - Femenino
|
0-7
|
Newcastle Jets - Femenino
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Nueva Zelanda - Central League |
81'
|
North Wellington AFC
|
0-1
|
Waterside Karori
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Nueva Gales del Sur - League One |
81'
|
Nepean FC
|
0-1
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
1 - 04:05
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
5-3
|
MEM Grizzlies (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
2 - 00:43
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
32-27
|
CLE Cavaliers (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
2 - 00:00
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
30-30
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
2 - 00:24
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
44-36
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Central |
2 - 09:51
|
[9] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
22-25
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
FIBA Copa Asia 3x3 - Femenino |
0 - 00:05
|
China 3x3 - Femenino
|
9-9
|
China Taipéi 3x3 - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
China Taipéi - Femenino - Liga WSBL |
2 - 04:54
|
[1] Taiyuán - Femenino
|
31-16
|
Chungwa Telecom - Femenino
[4] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Kazajstán - National League |
|
Zhaiyk
|
11-7
|
Zhetysu Zhastar
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino |
0-0
|
Luca Udvardy
|
0-0
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF 15 Antalya |
15-30
|
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
|
0-0
|
Jiri Barnat
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino |
0-15
|
Kamilla Bartone
|
0-0
|
Carolin Raschdorf
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Kofu - Dobles Femeninos |
0-15
|
Malygina/Osborne
|
5-6
|
Hayashi/Imamura
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W50 Kofu - Dobles Femeninos |
0-2
|
Brooks/Chong
|
6-6
|
Bhosale/Raina
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
40-A
|
Yun-Seong Chung
|
6-2,1-1
|
Hikaru Shiraishi
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
15-40
|
Jeamoon Lee
|
2-6,1-4
|
Yi Zhou
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
6-6
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Kokoro Isomura
|
6-2,0-6,0-0
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Kalgoorlie |
03/29 08:01 |
Carrera 5 - Kalgoorlie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 07:50 |
Carrera 7 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 07:45 |
Carrera 5 - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
KOR Busan |
03/29 07:40 |
Carrera 3 - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 07:38 |
Carrera 5 - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 07:35 |
Carrera 9 - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquet |
Nepal - A v Ireland Wolves - 1º encuentro - Twenty20 |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal - A
|
,45/1
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 08:10 |
Carrera 2 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 07:58 |
Carrera 3 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 07:55 |
Carrera 7 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 07:52 |
Carrera 12 - Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 07:47 |
Carrera 2 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 07:35 |
Carrera 7 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super W |
74:22
|
NSW Waratahs - Femenino
|
31-17
|
Melbourne Rebels - Femenino
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
70:49
|
[12] Crusaders
|
34-26
|
Chiefs
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol australiano |
AFL |
4 - 17:58
|
[16] North Melbourne
|
11.6(72)-17.10(112)
|
Carlton
[7]
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup - Femenino |
11-6
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
0-0
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
12-10
|
Barry Berben
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Stopin
|
7-10
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11,8-11
|
Jiri Vesely Snr
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Mista
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-6
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
8-5
|
David Marek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,11-7
|
Ladislav Sikora
|
5-0
|
Karel Baros
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Challenger Series TT |
|
Tobias Slanina
|
9-9
|
Oliver Both
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
12-14,7-11
|
Matej Perny
|
0-0
|
Daniel Vrbecky
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-3
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
0-3
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-9
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
8-10
|
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
6-11,10-12
|
Serhii Balabei
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Yurkov
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
19-17,12-10
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
4-2
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
14-12,5-11,8-11
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
5-4
|
Anton Molochko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
12-14,11-5,11-8
|
Marek Teiml
|
6-8
|
Simon Matousch
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
6-11,11-9,12-10,2-11
|
Lukas Svoboda
|
8-11
|
Miloslav Ullman
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Champions Incheon |
15-13,11-8
|
Zhendong Fan
|
9-6
|
Patrick Franziska
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
REMBAZA
|
7-13
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|