Estadio: NP3 Arena Round: 10
Árbitro: Andreas Johansson Home Manager: Henrik Ahnstrand Away Manager: Tobias Solberg
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 8 | ||
2 | Degerfors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
3 | IK Brage | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 8 | ||
4 | Utsiktens BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 | ||
5 | Osters IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
6 | IK Oddevold | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | Skövde AIK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 | ||
8 | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Sandvikens IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 6 | ||
10 | Helsingborg | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 5 | ||
11 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
12 | Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
12 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
14 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
15 | Gefle IF | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 2 | ||
16 | Orgryte IS | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 2 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff de ascenso | |
Playoff de descenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Degerfors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Sandvikens IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Osters IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | IK Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | IK Oddevold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
9 | Utsiktens BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
11 | Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
11 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
13 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
14 | Helsingborg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
15 | Gefle IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | Orgryte IS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff de ascenso | |
Playoff de descenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IK Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
1 | Utsiktens BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Helsingborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | IK Oddevold | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | Osters IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Degerfors | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
8 | Landskrona BoIS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Orgryte IS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
10 | Gefle IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | Trelleborgs FF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
12 | Örebro SK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
12 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | Ostersunds FK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Playoff de ascenso | |
Ascenso | |
Descenso | |
Playoff de descenso |