Pokka AE Karava AE Karava

Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/15 18:00 - EN Paralimni v Pokka AE Karava 19-17
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/08 18:00 - Pafiakos Pafos v Pokka AE Karava 25-9
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/01 18:00 - Anorthosis Famagusta v AE Karava 24-17
Cyprus OPAP Champs 10/25 17:00 - AE Karava v APOEL Nicosia 1-3
Cyprus OPAP Champs 10/18 17:00 - Omonia Nicosia v AE Karava 25-14
Cyprus OPAP Champs 03/15 18:00 - Ethnikos v AE Karava 12-18
Cyprus OPAP Champs 03/08 18:00 - AE Karava v Ethnikos Latsion 23-15
Cyprus OPAP Champs 03/01 18:00 - Ethnikos Latsion v AE Karava 13-12
Cyprus OPAP Champs 02/15 18:00 - AE Karava v Anorthosis Famagusta 18-23
Cyprus OPAP Champs 02/01 18:00 - AE Karava v Nea Salamina 22-24
Cyprus OPAP Champs 01/25 18:00 1 Anorthosis Famagusta v AE Karava 3-0
Cyprus OPAP Champs 01/18 18:00 - AE Karava v Pafiakos Pafos 0-0
Cyprus OPAP Champs 01/14 18:00 1 APOEL Nicosia v AE Karava 3-0
Cyprus OPAP Champs 12/20 18:30 1 Ethnikos Latsion v AE Karava 3-2
Cyprus OPAP Champs 12/14 18:00 - AE Karava v Anagennisi Deryneias 13-24
Cyprus OPAP Champs 12/07 18:00 - Omonia Nicosia v AE Karava 24-20
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/30 18:00 - Nea Salamina v AE Karava 3-0
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/26 18:00 - Pafiakos Pafos v AE Karava 3-0
Copa de Chipre 08/02 11/19 18:00 - AE Karava v Pafiakos 0-3
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/16 18:00 - AE Karava v Anorthosis Famagusta 14-23
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/02 17:53 - AE Karava v APOEL Nicosia 17-24
Cyprus OPAP Champs 10/26 17:00 - AE Karava v Ethnikos Latsion 21-12
Cyprus OPAP Champs 10/19 17:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v AE Karava 23-17
Cyprus OPAP Champs 10/12 17:00 - AE Karava v Omonia Nicosia 11-13
Copa de Chipre 08/02 03/26 17:00 1 AE Karava v Omonoia Nicosia 0-3
Cyprus OPAP Champs 03/05 18:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v AE Karava 18-23
Cyprus OPAP Champs 02/23 18:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v AE Karava 13-22
Cyprus OPAP Champs 02/09 18:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v AE Karava 23-16
Cyprus OPAP Champs 02/02 18:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v AE Karava 25-21
Cyprus OPAP Champs 01/26 18:00 - AE Karava v Anorthosis 23-25