PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson Suburbs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Coastal Spirit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Cashmere Technical | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Christchurch United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Universities AFC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
7 | Nomads United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
8 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
9 | Selwyn United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 7 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Western Springs AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Bay Olympic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Manurewa AFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Birkenhead United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Tauranga City United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | Auckland United FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
10 | West Coast Rangers FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
11 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
12 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Miramar Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | North Wellington AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Petone FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Stop Out | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Wellington Phoenix - B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Ronda de Campeonato | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coastal Spirit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Christchurch United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Ferrymead Bays | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Cashmere Technical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Nomads United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Selwyn United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Universities AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bay Olympic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Birkenhead United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Tauranga City United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | Western Springs AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Auckland City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | West Coast Rangers FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
7 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Melville United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
9 | Manurewa AFC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
11 | Auckland United FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
11 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Miramar Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | North Wellington AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Petone FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Stop Out | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Wellington Phoenix - B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Ronda de Campeonato | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson Suburbs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Cashmere Technical | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Christchurch United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Ferrymead Bays | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Universities AFC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
9 | Nomads United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
10 | Selwyn United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland United FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Auckland City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Manurewa AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Western Springs AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
6 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
7 | Bay Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Tauranga City United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Birkenhead United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
10 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
11 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
11 | West Coast Rangers FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Miramar Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | North Wellington AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Petone FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Stop Out | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Wellington Phoenix - B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Ronda de Campeonato | |
Descenso |