PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canberra Raiders - B | 3 | 0 | 130 : 38 | 6 | ||
2 | Penrith Panthers - B | 3 | 0 | 86 : 36 | 6 | ||
3 | North Sydney Bears | 2 | 1 | 90 : 72 | 4 | ||
4 | South Sydney Rabbitohs - B | 1 | 1 | 48 : 36 | 4 | ||
5 | Newtown Jets | 2 | 1 | 77 : 68 | 4 | ||
6 | Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles | 2 | 1 | 76 : 74 | 4 | ||
7 | St George Illawarra Dragons - B | 1 | 1 | 34 : 44 | 4 | ||
8 | Sydney Roosters - B | 1 | 2 | 68 : 68 | 2 | ||
9 | Newcastle Knights - B | 1 | 2 | 88 : 92 | 2 | ||
10 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - B | 1 | 2 | 64 : 98 | 2 | ||
11 | Western Suburbs Magpies | 0 | 2 | 36 : 75 | 2 | ||
12 | New Zealand Warriors - B | 1 | 2 | 50 : 104 | 2 | ||
13 | Parramatta Eels - B | 0 | 3 | 60 : 102 | 0 |
Play-offs | |
Playoff Clasificación |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canberra Raiders - B | 2 | 0 | 92 : 16 | 4 | ||
2 | Penrith Panthers - B | 2 | 0 | 52 : 26 | 4 | ||
3 | Newcastle Knights - B | 1 | 1 | 72 : 62 | 2 | ||
4 | St George Illawarra Dragons - B | 1 | 1 | 34 : 44 | 2 | ||
5 | New Zealand Warriors - B | 1 | 1 | 46 : 62 | 2 | ||
6 | Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles | 1 | 1 | 36 : 54 | 2 | ||
7 | Newtown Jets | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | North Sydney Bears | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | South Sydney Rabbitohs - B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Western Suburbs Magpies | 0 | 1 | 24 : 25 | 0 | ||
11 | Sydney Roosters - B | 0 | 1 | 12 : 28 | 0 | ||
12 | Parramatta Eels - B | 0 | 2 | 56 : 78 | 0 | ||
13 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - B | 0 | 2 | 26 : 62 | 0 |
Play-offs | |
Playoff Clasificación |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Sydney Bears | 2 | 1 | 90 : 72 | 4 | ||
2 | Newtown Jets | 2 | 1 | 77 : 68 | 4 | ||
3 | Penrith Panthers - B | 1 | 0 | 34 : 10 | 2 | ||
4 | Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles | 1 | 0 | 40 : 20 | 2 | ||
5 | Sydney Roosters - B | 1 | 1 | 56 : 40 | 2 | ||
6 | Canberra Raiders - B | 1 | 0 | 38 : 22 | 2 | ||
7 | South Sydney Rabbitohs - B | 1 | 1 | 48 : 36 | 2 | ||
8 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - B | 1 | 0 | 38 : 36 | 2 | ||
9 | St George Illawarra Dragons - B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Newcastle Knights - B | 0 | 1 | 16 : 30 | 0 | ||
11 | Parramatta Eels - B | 0 | 1 | 4 : 24 | 0 | ||
12 | Western Suburbs Magpies | 0 | 1 | 12 : 50 | 0 | ||
13 | New Zealand Warriors - B | 0 | 1 | 4 : 42 | 0 |
Playoff Clasificación | |
Play-offs |