Challenger de Nottingham |
06/10 10:00 |
Aidan Mchugh v James McCabe
|
|
6-7,4-0
|
|
ITF W35 Gdansk |
06/10 09:20 |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson v Renata Voracova
|
|
away
|
|
Challenger de Bratislava |
06/10 09:00 |
Hynek Barton v Alexey Zakharov
|
|
0-0
|
|
Challenger de Bratislava |
06/10 08:30 |
Andrej Martin v Martin Krumich
|
|
0-0
|
|
Challenger de Bratislava |
06/10 08:30 |
Kamil Majchrzak v Mikalai Haliak
|
|
0-0
|
|
Copa Billie Jean King |
06/10 08:00 |
Ranim Rassil v Hoziane Kitambala
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Challenger de Perugia |
06/10 08:00 |
Gianluca Mager v Riccardo Bonadio
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger de Lyon |
06/10 08:00 |
Javier Barranco Cosano v Lorenzo Giustino
|
|
6-3,2-1
|
|
ITF W15 Norges-la-Ville |
06/10 08:00 |
Lena Thomas Iglesias v Thanh Lan Truong
|
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ATP Hertogenbosch |
06/10 08:00 |
Jakub Mensik v Roberto Carballes Baena
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W15 Norges-la-Ville |
06/10 07:55 |
Michelle Dzjachangirova v Evita Ramirez
|
|
6-1,5-1
|
|
Copa Billie Jean King |
06/10 07:30 |
Elizabeth K Bagerbaseh v Chelsea Chakanyuka
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Gdansk |
06/10 07:30 |
Rebecca Munk Mortensen v Gabriela Vilar
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W35 Gdansk |
06/10 07:30 |
Oriana Gniewkowska v Stefania Rogozinska-Dzik
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 Gdansk |
06/10 07:30 |
Kristina Dmitruk v Dominika Podhajecka
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Femenino |
06/10 07:30 |
Iulia Andreea Ionescu v Alexia I Marginean
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Copa Billie Jean King |
06/10 07:00 |
Rufaro Magarira v Iariniaina Tsantaniony
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Copa Billie Jean King |
06/10 07:00 |
Gabriella Broadfoot v Joanivia Bezuidenhout
|
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Femenino |
06/10 06:00 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun v Andreea Alexandra Lila
|
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Femenino |
06/10 06:00 |
Sara Victoria Balan v Ioana Zvonaru
|
|
1-6,6-4,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Femenino |
06/10 06:00 |
Vanessa I G Popa Teiusanu v Sofia M Barbulescu
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro Taipéi |
06/10 04:00 |
Yang Tsung-Hua v Hung-Yi Yeh
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Taipéi |
06/10 04:00 |
Aditya Vishal Balsekar v Payton Jim on
|
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W50 Taizhou |
06/10 03:30 |
Xichen Zhao v Le Yi Liu
|
|
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W50 Taizhou |
06/10 03:30 |
Yingqun Sun v Jin Zhang
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W50 Taizhou |
06/10 03:30 |
Anastasia Grechkina v Ruien Zhang
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W50 Taizhou |
06/10 03:30 |
Yiming Dang v Shuoran Wang
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Taipéi |
06/10 02:30 |
Chen Hui Ho v Ching Chang Chiu
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Taipéi |
06/10 02:30 |
Patrick Fitzgerald v Kuan-I Lee
|
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro Taipéi |
06/10 02:30 |
Brody Nejedly-Krall v Cheng Tang
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Taipéi |
06/10 02:30 |
Chen Hui Ho v Yu-Cheng Tsai
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W50 Taizhou |
06/10 02:00 |
Yujia Huang v Gozal Ainitdinova
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W50 Taizhou |
06/10 02:00 |
Priska Madelyn Nugroho v Zhenghua Xiao
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W50 Taizhou |
06/10 02:00 |
Jing-Jing Lu v Junhan Zhang
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W50 Taizhou |
06/10 02:00 |
Meng Yi Chen v Zixuan Zeng
|
|
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Taipéi |
06/10 01:00 |
Maxime Mareschal-Hay v Roger Tsai
|
|
6-3,5-7,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo - Dobles Masculinos |
06/09 23:15 |
Chinlund/Delgado v C Pignaton/Claverie
|
|
3-6,7-6,11-9
|
|
Challenger de Lima |
06/09 21:00 |
Leonardo Aboian v Stefano Chappuis
|
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo - Dobles Masculinos |
06/09 20:55 |
Jones/Jones v Chinlund/Delgado
|
|
1-6,6-3,5-10
|
|
Challenger de Lima |
06/09 20:25 |
Trey Hilderbrand v Mateo Barreiros Reyes
|
|
4-6,7-5,3-6
|
|
Challenger de Lima |
06/09 19:40 |
Diego A B Sanchez v Rafael Botran Neutze
|
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo - Dobles Masculinos |
06/09 19:30 |
C Pignaton/Claverie v Asaba/Fishback
|
|
6-7,6-2,10-1
|
|
Challenger de Lima |
06/09 19:15 |
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi v Wilson Leite
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger de Lima |
06/09 18:30 |
Tomas Farjat v Franco Ribero
|
|
6-3,2-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Bari |
06/09 18:00 |
Anca Alexia Todoni v Panna Udvardy
|
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
Challenger de Nottingham |
06/09 18:00 |
Sho Shimabukuro v Stuart Parker
|
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
WTA Makarska |
06/09 18:00 |
Katie Volynets v Maiar S A Abdelaziz
|
|
3-6,6-2,6-1
|
|
Challenger de Lima |
06/09 17:35 |
Karue Sell v Emilio Gomez
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Norges-la-Ville |
06/09 17:30 |
Lea Aschenberger v Giulia Alessia Monteleone
|
|
home
|
|
Challenger de Lima |
06/09 17:25 |
Christopher Li v Igor Gimenez
|
|
6-2,0-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger de Nottingham |
06/09 17:15 |
Ryan Peniston v Jack Pinnington Jones
|
|
6-3,6-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger de Lima |
06/09 17:10 |
Aleksandr Lobanov v Emile Hudd
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger de Nottingham |
06/09 17:10 |
Kyle Edmund v Felix Gill
|
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger de Tyler |
06/09 17:00 |
Brandon Holt v James Trotter
|
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M25 Villeneuve-Loubet |
06/09 16:55 |
Hoan Mouret v Damien Salvestre
|
|
6-0,4-6,2-10
|
|
ITF W15 San Diego |
06/09 16:55 |
Maya Iyengar v Sara Daavettila
|
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Santo Domingo - Dobles Femeninos |
06/09 16:55 |
Hinojosa Gomez/Z Melgar v Garcia/Rojas
|
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 San Diego |
06/09 16:55 |
Learner Tien v Alafia Ayeni
|
|
6-4,6-7,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Norges-la-Ville |
06/09 16:40 |
Maelle Leclercq v Zoe Kaegi
|
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
Challenger de Nottingham |
06/09 16:30 |
Blake Mott v Alex Bolt
|
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Caltanissetta |
06/09 16:30 |
Gianmarco Ferrari v Lilian Marmousez
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger de Nottingham |
06/09 16:25 |
Li Tu v Hamish Stewart
|
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Norges-la-Ville |
06/09 16:10 |
Dariia Monakhova v Leire San Jose
|
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
Challenger de Lima |
06/09 16:05 |
Harrison Adams v Seita Watanabe
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Aarhus |
06/09 15:45 |
Emil Chr E Mikkelsen v Nikolaj Katic
|
|
7-6,3-6,11-13
|
|
ITF W15 Norges-la-Ville |
06/09 15:45 |
Ida Johansson v Milena Ciocan
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W75 Caserta |
06/09 15:40 |
Leyre Romero Gormaz v Jil Teichmann
|
|
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger de Nottingham |
06/09 15:35 |
Harry Wendelken v Charles Broom
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger de Nottingham |
06/09 15:25 |
Dane Sweeny v Blake Ellis
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Aarhus |
06/09 15:25 |
Kaj Quirijns v Richard Antoni
|
|
3-6,6-3,3-10
|
|
Challenger de Lyon |
06/09 15:15 |
Joshua D Karpenschif v Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Villeneuve-Loubet |
06/09 15:05 |
Giulio Perego v Ryan Abell
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Villeneuve-Loubet |
06/09 15:00 |
Aaron Gabet v Will Mayew
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger de Lima |
06/09 15:00 |
Guido Ivan Justo v Rodrigo Varillas
|
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
Challenger de Lima |
06/09 15:00 |
Bautista Vilicich v Juan Sebastian Gomez
|
|
6-0,3-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger de Lima |
06/09 15:00 |
Alexander Stater v Dali Blanch
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger de Santa Fe |
06/09 15:00 |
Andrea Collarini v Facundo Mena
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Villeneuve-Loubet |
06/09 14:55 |
Valentin Faure v Rudy Ceccon
|
|
6-4,0-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W75 Sumter |
06/09 14:55 |
Carson Branstine v Sophie Chang
|
|
7-6,6-7,6-1
|
|
Challenger de Bratislava |
06/09 14:50 |
Jonas Forejtek v Sebastian Gima
|
|
6-7,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Aarhus |
06/09 14:45 |
Sebastian Grundtvig Jorgensen v Patric Prinoth
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Challenger de Perugia |
06/09 14:45 |
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez v Benjamin Lock
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger de Bratislava |
06/09 14:45 |
Milos Karol v Matej Dodig
|
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
WTA Hertogenbosch |
06/09 14:45 |
Eva Vedder v Eva Lys
|
|
home
|
|
ITF W15 Norges-la-Ville |
06/09 14:40 |
Elise Renard v Liv Boulard
|
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Norges-la-Ville |
06/09 14:40 |
Berta Passola v Lucie Petruzelova
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Challenger de Lyon |
06/09 14:40 |
David Jorda Sanchis v Antoine Hoang
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
WTA Valencia |
06/09 14:30 |
Nuria Brancaccio v Angela Fita Boluda
|
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
Challenger de Nottingham |
06/09 14:05 |
Jacob Fearnley v Clement Chidekh
|
|
2-6,6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger de Bratislava |
06/09 13:55 |
Jerome Kym v Nino Serdarusic
|
|
3-6,6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Norges-la-Ville |
06/09 13:50 |
Lea Tholey v Delia Gaillard
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Villeneuve-Loubet |
06/09 13:50 |
Paul-Antoine Brazet v Ignasi Forcano
|
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger de Nottingham |
06/09 13:35 |
Mark Lajal v Patrick Brady
|
|
6-3,3-6,6-0
|
|
ATP Stuttgart |
06/09 13:30 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard v Benjamin Hassan
|
|
7-6,6-7,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Santo Domingo |
06/09 13:30 |
Antonia Schmidt v Darja Vidmanova
|
|
4-6,6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
06/09 13:30 |
Taha Baadi v Peter Bertran
|
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Maringá |
06/09 13:25 |
Jazmin Ortenzi v Lucciana Perez Alarcon
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
WTA Hertogenbosch |
06/09 13:25 |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Tereza Martincova
|
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
Bonmont Tennis - Femenino |
06/09 13:20 |
Dominic Thiem v Corentin Moutet
|
|
6-2,5-5
|
|
ITF M25 Villeneuve-Loubet |
06/09 13:15 |
Mehdi Sadaoui v Sacha Lefebure
|
|
6-3,6-0
|
|