Estadio: SRC Biljanini Izvori Round: 26
Home Manager: Srgjan Zaharievski Away Manager: Goce Sedloski
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga Trim & Lum | 20 | 4 | 8 | 55 : 31 | 64 | ||
2 | Shkendija Tetovo | 17 | 10 | 5 | 53 : 27 | 61 | ||
3 | KF Shkupi Skopje | 16 | 11 | 5 | 40 : 22 | 59 | ||
4 | Tikves Kavadarci | 12 | 7 | 13 | 39 : 38 | 43 | ||
5 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 12 | 6 | 14 | 29 : 32 | 42 | ||
6 | FK Sileks | 10 | 12 | 10 | 35 : 39 | 42 | ||
7 | F.C Voska Sport | 10 | 11 | 11 | 36 : 40 | 41 | ||
8 | FK Gostivar | 9 | 14 | 9 | 31 : 37 | 41 | ||
9 | Akademija Pandev | 10 | 9 | 13 | 29 : 30 | 39 | ||
10 | Vardar Skopje | 10 | 6 | 16 | 26 : 41 | 36 | ||
11 | Makedonija Gj. P | 8 | 5 | 19 | 26 : 39 | 29 | ||
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 9 | 17 | 26 : 49 | 27 |
Clasificación para Liga de Campeones | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Playoff de descenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KF Shkupi Skopje | 13 | 3 | 1 | 30 : 9 | 42 | ||
2 | FC Struga Trim & Lum | 12 | 2 | 2 | 33 : 15 | 38 | ||
3 | Shkendija Tetovo | 11 | 5 | 1 | 34 : 12 | 38 | ||
4 | Tikves Kavadarci | 10 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 16 | 35 | ||
5 | FK Sileks | 8 | 7 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 31 | ||
6 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 8 | 30 | ||
7 | Akademija Pandev | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 29 | ||
8 | FK Gostivar | 7 | 7 | 3 | 19 : 16 | 28 | ||
9 | F.C Voska Sport | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 23 | ||
10 | Vardar Skopje | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 15 | 23 | ||
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 23 | ||
12 | Makedonija Gj. P | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12 : 14 | 21 |
Clasificación para Liga de Campeones | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Playoff de descenso | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga Trim & Lum | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22 : 16 | 26 | ||
2 | Shkendija Tetovo | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 23 | ||
3 | F.C Voska Sport | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 : 23 | 18 | ||
4 | KF Shkupi Skopje | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 17 | ||
5 | FK Gostivar | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12 : 21 | 13 | ||
6 | Vardar Skopje | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 : 26 | 13 | ||
7 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 : 24 | 12 | ||
8 | FK Sileks | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 : 26 | 11 | ||
9 | Akademija Pandev | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11 : 23 | 10 | ||
10 | Tikves Kavadarci | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 : 22 | 8 | ||
11 | Makedonija Gj. P | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14 : 25 | 8 | ||
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 0 | 4 | 13 | 9 : 31 | 4 |
Clasificación para Liga de Campeones | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Playoff de descenso | |
Descenso |