Hungría - NB III | 04/28 15:00 | - | Szombathelyi MÁV Haladás VSE v Puskas Academy II | W | 0-5 | |
Hungría - NB III | 04/21 09:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Komarom VSE | D | 0-0 | |
Hungría - NB III | 04/14 09:00 | - | SC Sopron v Puskas Academy II | L | 2-1 | |
Hungría - NB III | 04/07 09:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Kelen SC | D | 2-2 | |
Hungría - NB III | 03/30 15:00 | - | Veszprem FC v Puskas Academy II | W | 0-5 | |
Hungría - NB III | 03/24 10:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Csornai SE | W | 2-0 | |
Hungría - NB III | 03/10 10:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Dorogi FC | L | 1-3 | |
Hungría - NB III | 11/26 10:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Gyirmot SE II | W |
|
|
Hungría - NB III | 11/18 12:00 | - | III Keruleti TVE v Puskas Academy II | W | 0-1 | |
Hungría - NB III | 11/12 10:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Balatonfuredi FC | D | 1-1 | |
Hungría - NB III | 10/29 10:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Zalaegerszegi TE II | D | 2-2 | |
Hungría - NB III | 10/22 09:00 | - | ETO Akadémia v Puskas Academy II | D | 2-2 | |
Hungría - NB III | 10/15 09:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Szombathelyi MÁV Haladás VSE | D | 1-1 | |
Hungría - NB III | 09/30 11:30 | - | Puskas Academy II v SC Sopron | L | 0-1 | |
Hungría - NB III | 09/24 14:00 | - | Kelen SC v Puskas Academy II | L | 1-0 | |
Hungría - NB III | 09/09 09:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Veszprem FC | W | 3-1 | |
Hungría - NB III | 08/30 15:30 | - | Puskas Academy II v FC Tatabanya | W | 2-1 | |
Hungría - NB III | 08/13 09:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Bicskei TC | D | 2-2 | |
Hungría - NB III | 07/30 09:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v III Keruleti TVE | L | 0-1 | |
Hungría - NB III | 05/21 15:00 | - | Budaorsi SC v Puskas Academy II | L | 2-1 | |
Hungría - NB III | 05/14 09:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Zalaegerszegi TE II | D | 0-0 | |
Hungría - NB III | 04/30 09:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Balatonfuredi FC | D | 1-1 | |
Hungría - NB III | 04/23 09:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Komarom VSE | D | 1-1 | |
Hungría - NB III | 04/16 09:00 | - | MOL Feherva FC II v Puskas Academy II | L | 2-0 | |
Hungría - NB III | 04/02 09:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Gyirmot SE II | W | 3-0 | |
Hungría - NB III | 03/29 14:00 | - | Erdi VSE v Puskas Academy II | D | 0-0 | |
Hungría - NB III | 03/26 09:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Technoroll Teskánd KSE | W | 3-0 | |
Hungría - NB III | 02/19 10:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v ETO Akadémia | W | 2-0 | |
Hungría - NB III | 02/12 13:00 | - | III Keruleti TVE v Puskas Academy II | W | 1-2 | |
Hungría - NB III | 12/04 10:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Csornai SE | W | 8-1 |