01/20 18:30 |
- |
Mun. Puente Alto sub-22
v
Luis Matte Larrain sub-22
|
L |
75-89
|
01/19 18:30 |
- |
Asoc. Maipú sub-22
v
Mun. Puente Alto sub-22
|
L |
98-87
|
01/19 13:30 |
- |
Puente Alto sub-22
v
Central Español sub-22
|
L |
54-71
|
01/19 00:00 |
- |
CD Pankull Valdivia sub-22
v
Puente Alto sub-22
|
W |
68-72
|
01/17 18:00 |
- |
CSD Colo-Colo sub-22
v
Mun. Puente Alto sub-22
|
W |
58-82
|
01/16 22:30 |
- |
Mun. Puente Alto sub-22
v
Juventud Apache Mendoza sub-22
|
L |
68-74
|
01/15 13:30 |
- |
CD Granja Basket sub-22
v
Mun. Puente Alto sub-22
|
W |
53-75
|
01/21 04:32 |
- |
Truenos de Talca sub-22
v
Puente Alto sub-22
|
L |
81-74
|
01/20 10:46 |
- |
Puente Alto sub-22
v
Luis Matte Larrain sub-22
|
W |
74-68
|
01/20 00:30 |
- |
Puente Alto sub-22
v
Colegio Los Leones sub-21
|
L |
66-69
|
01/17 23:30 |
- |
Puente Alto sub-22
v
Municipal San Fernando sub-22
|
W |
71-58
|
01/16 20:30 |
- |
Puente Alto sub-22
v
Universidad Central de Chile sub-22
|
L |
76-79
|
01/22 21:30 |
- |
Colegio Unidos sub-22
v
Puente Alto sub-22
|
W |
69-91
|
01/21 23:18 |
- |
CD Leonardo Murialdo sub-22
v
Puente Alto sub-22
|
L |
67-64
|
01/19 20:00 |
- |
Castro sub-22
v
Puente Alto sub-22
|
W |
57-59
|
01/17 23:00 |
- |
Puente Alto sub-22
v
Pasionista Quilpué sub-22
|
W |
102-42
|
01/16 23:00 |
- |
Puente Alto sub-22
v
Academia Colombia sub-22
|
W |
82-67
|
01/23 19:00 |
- |
Santiago Compostela sub-22
v
Mun. Puente Alto sub-22
|
W |
65-96
|
01/22 15:00 |
- |
Atlético Club San Martín sub-22
v
Mun. Puente Alto sub-22
|
W |
76-100
|
01/21 14:56 |
- |
Mun. Puente Alto sub-22
v
Luis Matte Larrain sub-22
|
L |
62-73
|
01/21 00:00 |
- |
Mun. Puente Alto sub-22
v
TRB Concepción sub-22
|
W |
84-76
|
01/20 14:30 |
- |
Mun. Puente Alto sub-22
v
Truenos de Talca sub-22
|
W |
77-61
|
01/20 00:00 |
- |
Mun. Puente Alto sub-22
v
CDS Quilicura sub-22
|
L |
78-79
|
01/19 14:30 |
- |
Mun. Puente Alto sub-22
v
CD Genchi Osorno sub-22
|
W |
86-64
|
01/18 22:30 |
- |
Mun. Puente Alto sub-22
v
Atlético Club San Martín sub-22
|
W |
86-78
|