02/24 10:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
2-1
|
02/23 10:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
3-2
|
02/15 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
MHC Spartak sub-20
|
L |
0-4
|
02/13 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
MHC Spartak sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|
02/10 10:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
1-5
|
02/09 16:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
0-5
|
02/06 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
HK Kapitan sub-20
|
W |
3-1
|
02/05 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
HK Kapitan sub-20
|
W |
3-0
|
01/31 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
|
W |
2-0
|
01/29 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
|
W |
8-2
|
01/27 10:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
|
W |
3-1
|
01/21 10:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
6-0
|
01/19 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
W |
4-2
|
01/15 16:30 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
L |
3-2
|
01/14 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
L |
4-1
|
01/11 15:30 |
- |
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
01/10 15:30 |
- |
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
12/27 15:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
3-5
|
12/25 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
2-5
|
12/19 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
|
L |
1-2
|
12/18 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
|
W |
5-2
|
12/11 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
|
L |
2-5
|
12/10 14:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
|
L |
1-4
|
12/08 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
|
L |
1-4
|
12/06 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
|
L |
1-2
|
11/28 15:30 |
- |
Loko sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
L |
2-1
|
11/27 15:30 |
- |
Loko sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
L |
4-0
|
11/24 15:30 |
- |
Almaz sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
L |
3-2
|
11/23 15:30 |
- |
Almaz sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
1-3
|
11/15 16:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
3-6
|