04/18 18:00 |
- |
Leiknir/KB sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
|
L |
5-1
|
11/25 18:30 |
- |
Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes II sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
|
D |
3-3
|
11/11 16:00 |
- |
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
v
Njardvik sub-19
|
W |
7-0
|
09/15 19:00 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
07/20 18:00 |
- |
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
v
Keflavík/Reynir/Vidir sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
07/05 18:00 |
- |
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
v
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
|
L |
2-3
|
06/06 13:30 |
- |
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
v
IR/Léttir sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
09/16 17:00 |
- |
KR/KV sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
|
L |
6-2
|
09/10 20:00 |
- |
THrottur Reyjavik/SR II Sub19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
|
W |
1-8
|
06/14 18:00 |
- |
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
v
Vikingur Reykjavik sub-19
|
L |
1-4
|
06/08 19:00 |
- |
Haukar/KA sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
|
W |
1-2
|
05/10 18:00 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
|
W |
2-5
|
09/10 19:00 |
- |
Afturelding/Hvíti sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
|
W |
1-4
|
09/05 12:00 |
- |
KR/KV sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
|
W |
1-2
|
08/26 17:00 |
- |
Keflavík/Reynir/Vidir sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
|
L |
3-0
|
07/19 13:00 |
- |
KA Akureyri sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
|
L |
7-1
|
07/01 18:00 |
- |
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
v
Afturelding/Hvíti sub-19
|
L |
1-4
|
06/22 18:00 |
- |
Leiknir/KB sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
|
L |
4-1
|
06/15 18:00 |
- |
Breidablik/Augnablik II sub-19
v
Keflavik/Vidir sub-19
|
L |
2-5
|
09/10 17:05 |
- |
Breidablik/Augnablik II sub-19
v
Haukar/KA sub-19
|
W |
8-0
|
08/17 11:59 |
- |
IR/Léttir sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik II sub-19
|
W |
1-2
|
08/06 19:02 |
- |
Njardvik sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik II sub-19
|
W |
0-4
|
07/21 14:00 |
- |
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik II sub-19
|
D |
3-3
|
09/12 19:05 |
- |
Brejdablik II sub-19
v
Selfoss/Hamar/Aegir/Arborg sub-19
|
W |
4-2
|
09/10 19:58 |
- |
Brejdablik II sub-19
v
Njardvik sub-19
|
W |
3-2
|
08/28 20:00 |
- |
Grotta/Kria sub-19
v
Brejdablik II sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
08/14 16:03 |
- |
Brejdablik II sub-19
v
IBV/KFS/KFR sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
06/21 20:00 |
- |
Njardvik sub-19
v
Brejdablik II sub-19
|
L |
4-0
|