05/07 07:00 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
L |
3-0
|
04/30 06:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam sub-19
|
L |
2-5
|
04/25 17:30 |
- |
Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
W |
1-2
|
04/18 06:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
v
Maccabi Herzliya sub-19
|
L |
0-3
|
04/02 07:00 |
- |
F.C. Kafr Qasim sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
L |
5-0
|
03/19 08:00 |
- |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
02/26 08:45 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
02/12 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
v
Hapoel Jerusalem FC sub-19
|
L |
1-4
|
02/08 13:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kiryat Ono sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
L |
3-1
|
02/05 10:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kiryat Ono sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
01/08 08:45 |
- |
Hapoel Hod Hasharon sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
W |
1-2
|
01/01 09:15 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon sub-19
|
L |
2-4
|
12/18 09:00 |
- |
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
12/14 12:43 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
v
Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|
12/04 06:30 |
- |
Maccabi Herzliya sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
W |
1-3
|
11/13 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
v
FC Kfar Qasim sub-19
|
L |
1-2
|
11/06 09:15 |
- |
Maccabi Ashdod sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
W |
0-6
|
10/30 08:15 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
v
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa sub-19
|
L |
0-1
|
10/16 07:00 |
- |
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
10/09 11:30 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/25 11:00 |
- |
Hapoel Jerusalem FC sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
L |
4-0
|
09/18 08:15 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
v
Hapoel Kiryat Ono sub-19
|
L |
1-2
|
09/11 08:15 |
- |
Hapoel Petah Tikva sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
06/05 08:15 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
v
Maccabi Yavne Shimon sub-19
|
W |
3-2
|
05/29 14:00 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
05/08 07:45 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
v
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
04/12 14:00 |
- |
Maccabi Yavne Shimon sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
L |
2-0
|
04/06 13:30 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
v
Hapoel Katamon sub-19
|
D |
2-2
|
04/03 09:15 |
- |
Hapoel Kiryat Ono sub-19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
|
L |
3-0
|
03/13 09:15 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon sub-19
v
AS Ramat Elyahu sub-19
|
W |
4-1
|