04/01 17:10 |
- |
AS Nordia Jerusalén sub-19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
02/10 08:45 |
- |
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda sub-19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
02/03 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
01/19 08:45 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Ashdod Rafi Elbaz sub-19
|
W |
3-0
|
01/13 18:30 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
AS Nordia Jerusalén sub-19
|
D |
2-2
|
12/30 16:00 |
- |
Hapoel Petach Tikva sub-19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
|
W |
2-3
|
10/03 13:00 |
- |
Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
|
W |
1-2
|
09/28 14:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Hapoel Jerusalem FC sub-19
|
L |
0-1
|
05/06 08:00 |
- |
Hapoel Haifa sub-19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
|
D |
3-3
|
04/29 12:30 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Bnei Sakhnin sub-19
|
L |
1-3
|
04/22 09:30 |
- |
Hapoel Tel Aviv sub-19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
|
W |
1-2
|
04/19 13:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|
04/08 08:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
MS Ashdod sub-19
|
L |
2-7
|
03/11 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Beer Sheva sub-19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
02/25 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon sub-19
|
L |
1-2
|
02/18 12:00 |
- |
Hapoel Hadera sub-19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
|
W |
1-2
|
02/14 13:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Maccabi Haifa sub-19
|
L |
1-4
|
01/28 09:15 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
|
W |
2-0
|
01/07 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Rishon Lezion sub-19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
12/31 08:45 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Hapoel Ra'anana sub-19
|
L |
0-2
|
12/24 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Hapoel Haifa sub-19
|
L |
0-2
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv sub-19
|
L |
0-4
|
11/05 10:00 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar sub-19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
|
L |
4-1
|
10/29 08:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva sub-19
|
L |
1-2
|
10/08 14:30 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon sub-19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
|
W |
1-2
|
10/01 12:50 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Hapoel Hadera sub-19
|
L |
1-2
|
09/24 12:50 |
- |
Maccabi Haifa sub-19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
09/20 14:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
09/17 15:30 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalén sub-19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/10 08:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan sub-19
v
Maccabi Netanya sub-19
|
L |
0-3
|