02/24 08:00 |
- |
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
L |
2-4
|
02/23 08:00 |
- |
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
W |
4-3
|
02/20 14:00 |
- |
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
v
HC Loko-76 sub-20
|
W |
5-2
|
02/19 14:00 |
- |
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
v
HC Loko-76 sub-20
|
L |
2-4
|
02/13 14:00 |
- |
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
v
Avto sub-20
|
L |
1-6
|
02/10 10:00 |
- |
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
v
Tolpar sub-20
|
L |
2-5
|
02/06 13:00 |
- |
Ladya sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
L |
4-1
|
02/05 10:00 |
- |
Ladya sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
W |
1-2
|
02/02 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
L |
4-2
|
02/01 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
W |
1-3
|
01/28 10:00 |
- |
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
v
Belye Medvedi sub-20
|
L |
2-4
|
01/25 08:00 |
- |
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
v
Stalnye Lisy sub-20
|
L |
2-4
|
01/20 10:00 |
- |
Reaktor sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
W |
1-2
|
01/19 15:00 |
- |
Reaktor sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
W |
4-5
|
01/16 14:00 |
- |
Sputnik sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
01/15 10:00 |
- |
Sputnik sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
W |
2-4
|
01/06 08:00 |
- |
Mamonty Yugry sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
L |
6-1
|
12/25 13:00 |
- |
Snezhnye Barsy Astana sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
12/24 11:00 |
- |
Snezhnye Barsy Astana sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
W |
1-2
|
12/20 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
W |
0-2
|
12/19 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
W |
1-2
|
12/13 14:00 |
- |
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
v
Mamonty Yugry sub-20
|
L |
1-3
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
v
Omskie Yastreby sub-20
|
L |
1-2
|
12/07 14:00 |
- |
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20
|
W |
3-1
|
11/30 12:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
W |
3-8
|
11/29 12:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
W |
4-6
|
11/26 06:00 |
- |
Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
11/25 06:00 |
- |
Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
W |
4-7
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
v
Tyumensky Legion sub-20
|
W |
4-3
|
11/16 14:00 |
- |
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
v
Tyumensky Legion sub-20
|
L |
0-1
|