03/26 15:00 |
3 |
[2]
Dinamarca sub-19
v
Portugal sub-19
[1]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/23 20:00 |
2 |
[2]
Portugal sub-19
v
Serbia sub-19
[4]
|
W |
4-1
|
03/20 18:00 |
1 |
[2]
Portugal sub-19
v
Grecia sub-19
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/28 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
Portugal sub-19
v
Croacia sub-19
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/25 17:00 |
1 |
[2]
Portugal sub-19
v
República Checa sub-19
[1]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/22 18:00 |
1 |
[2]
Portugal sub-19
v
Suecia sub-19
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/29 18:30 |
3 |
[2]
Inglaterra sub-19
v
Portugal sub-19
[1]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/26 19:30 |
2 |
[2]
Portugal sub-19
v
República de Irlanda sub-19
[3]
|
W |
4-1
|
03/23 13:00 |
1 |
Portugal sub-19
v
Armenia sub-19
|
W |
4-0
|
03/26 16:15 |
3 |
[2]
Portugal sub-19
v
Escocia sub-19
[1]
|
W |
4-0
|
03/23 17:00 |
2 |
[1]
Portugal sub-19
v
Turquía sub-19
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/20 16:15 |
1 |
[2]
Portugal sub-19
v
Chipre sub-19
[2]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/27 16:00 |
3 |
[1]
Portugal sub-19
v
República de Irlanda sub-19
[2]
|
W |
4-0
|
03/24 17:00 |
2 |
[1]
Portugal sub-19
v
Eslovaquia sub-19
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/21 17:00 |
1 |
[3]
Portugal sub-19
v
Kosovo sub-19
[3]
|
W |
5-0
|
11/15 12:00 |
3 |
Portugal sub-19
v
Dinamarca sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|
11/12 09:00 |
2 |
Portugal sub-19
v
Bielorrusia sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
11/10 09:00 |
1 |
Bulgaria sub-19
v
Portugal sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
03/29 15:00 |
3 |
Slovenia sub-19
v
Portugal sub-19
|
W |
1-3
|
03/26 16:00 |
2 |
Portugal sub-19
v
Rusia sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
03/24 16:00 |
1 |
Portugal sub-19
v
Suecia sub-19
|
W |
4-0
|
11/15 15:00 |
3 |
Portugal sub-19
v
Grecia sub-19
|
W |
4-0
|
11/12 15:00 |
2 |
Lituania sub-19
v
Portugal sub-19
|
W |
0-5
|
11/10 15:00 |
1 |
Portugal sub-19
v
Moldavia sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
06/03 13:00 |
3 |
Portugal sub-19
v
España sub-19
|
L |
0-4
|
05/31 13:00 |
2 |
Georgia sub-19
v
Portugal sub-19
|
W |
2-3
|
05/29 10:00 |
1 |
Portugal sub-19
v
Turquía sub-19
|
W |
6-1
|
11/17 15:00 |
3 |
Portugal sub-19
v
Dinamarca sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|
11/14 15:00 |
2 |
Albania sub-19
v
Portugal sub-19
|
W |
1-4
|
11/12 15:00 |
1 |
Portugal sub-19
v
Gales sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|