Skip Esports

Live Scores

Fútbol Dominica - Premier League 00' East Central FC View Portsmouth Bombers
Fútbol México - Liga TDP 04' Club Atlético Toltecas FC 0-0 CF Pachuca III
Fútbol eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego 06' PSG (RuBIX) Esports 2-0 Barcelona (GianniKid) Esports
Fútbol eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego 06' Man City (mr_elidarius) Esports 2-3 Bayern (DangerDim77) Esports
Fútbol Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 08' Bayern (David) Esports 2-4 Inter (Raul) Esports
Fútbol eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego 08' Lazio (Leonardo) Esports 2-2 Inter (Iron) Esports
Fútbol Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 08' Man City (Socrates) Esports 1-1 Real Madrid (Mars) Esports
Fútbol eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego 09' Roma (Matrix) Esports 3-2 AC Milan (Spiderman) Esports
Fútbol Uruguay - Segunda 21' Plaza Colonia [6] Plaza Colonia 0-0 Rentistas [2] Rentistas
Fútbol México - Segunda División 22' Chilangos FC 1-0 CD Mexiquense
Fútbol Brasil - Serie B 24' Botafogo SP [4] Botafogo SP 0-0 América MG [2] América MG
Fútbol Paraguay - Primera División 24' Sol de América [9] Sol de América 0-1 Sportivo Luqueño [5] Sportivo Luqueño
Fútbol Brasil - Serie B 24' Novorizontino [14] Novorizontino 0-1 CRB [6] CRB
Fútbol Ecuador - Serie A 45' SD Aucas [2] SD Aucas 3-0 Emelec [3] Emelec
Fútbol Ecuador - Serie A 45' Orense [15] Orense 1-0 LDU Quito [5] LDU Quito
Fútbol México - Liga TDP 55' Toluca II 0-0 Club Leones Huixquilucan
Fútbol México - Liga TDP 59' CD Halcones de Rayón 0-0 Chivas Álamos F.C.
Fútbol Chile - Tercera División 61' Santiago City FC 3-0 Deportes Union Companias
Fútbol México - Liga TDP 63' Club Corsarios de Campeche 0-2 Pampaneros de Champoton
Fútbol Campeonato Sudamericano sub-20 - Femenino 65' Argentina sub-20 - Femenino [3] Argentina sub-20 - Femenino 0-0 Paraguay sub-20 - Femenino [1] Paraguay sub-20 - Femenino
Fútbol Colombia - Categoría Primera B 65' Internacional FC de Palmira [11] Internacional FC de Palmira 0-2 Unión Magdalena [6] Unión Magdalena
Fútbol Colombia - Categoría Primera B 65' Tigres FC [7] Tigres FC 1-0 Cúcuta Deportivo [2] Cúcuta Deportivo
Baloncesto eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min 2 - 03:55 DAL Mavericks (OREZ) Esports 23-29 PHX Suns (BULLDOZER) Esports
Baloncesto Brasil - LBF - Femenino 2 - 04:34 [4] Corinthians - Femenino 24-30 Ituano FC - Femenino [3]
Baloncesto Brasil - NBB 1 - 00:17 [16] Uniao Corinthians 13-27 Minas [3] Minas
Baloncesto eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min 4 - 01:02 LA Lakers (DEEP) Esports 74-50 MEM Grizzlies (LAZARUS) Esports
Baloncesto Portugal - Nacional 1A 4 - 02:46 Clube 5Basket 80-56 CD Póvoa sub-23
Voleibol NCAA - Division 2 25-19,25-15 Belmont Abbey 25-23 Mount Olive
Voleibol Liga de Perú - Femenino 23-25,25-13,20-25,29-27 Geminis - Femenino 2-3 Club de Regatas Lima - Femenino
Béisbol Triple A - Minor League 04/19 22:15 Buffalo Bisons 1-0 Columbus Clippers
Béisbol Triple A - Minor League 04/19 22:05 Durham Bulls 0-0 Worcester Red Sox
Béisbol College Baseball 04/19 21:00 [11] Houston 2-0 Cincinnati [10]
Béisbol College Baseball 04/19 21:00 [9] Lindenwood 1-6 Morehead State [2]
Tenis ATP Bucharest - Dobles Masculinos 0-0 Borges/Stalder 6-4,3-6,0-0 Doumbia/Reboul
Tenis ATP Bucarest 0-0 [21] Francisco Cerundolo 7-5,4-6,0-0 Mariano Navone [52]
Tenis Challenger de Acapulco - Dobles Masculinos 15-40 Johnson/Mansouri 2-2 Brouwer/Mchugh
Tenis UTR Pro New Braunfels 0-0 Alessandro Ventre 6-2,4-4 Joao Ceolin
Tenis UTR Pro New Braunfels Women 15-30 Diae El Jardi 6-4,0-0 Maria Tatarnikova
Tenis ITF M15 Santiago - Dobles Masculinos 1-1 Almeida/Tosetto 6-7,7-5,0-0 Ogura/Leo Vithoontien
Tenis UTR Pro New Braunfels 30-0 Nathan Pitts 5-7,4-5 Francesco Cordova
Tenis UTR Pro New Braunfels Women 15-15 Solymar Colling 6-4,2-6,0-5 Ana Sofia Sanchez
Tenis Challenger de Tallahassee 0-0 Joel Schwaerzler 5-5 Mitchell Krueger
Carreras de caballos Santa Anita 04/19 22:39 Carrera 11 - Santa Anita View
Carreras de caballos Evangeline Down 04/19 22:30 Carrera 8 - Evangeline Downs View
Carreras de caballos Palermo (ARG) 04/19 22:30 Palermo (ARG) (Carrera 12) View
Carreras de caballos Maronas 04/19 22:30 Maronas (Carrera 12) View
Carreras de caballos Oaklawn Park 04/19 22:28 Carrera 1 - Oaklawn Park View
Carreras de caballos Club Hipico 04/19 22:21 Club Hipico (Carrera 19) View
Carreras de galgos AUS Townsville 04/19 22:56 Carrera 11 - Townsville View
Carreras de galgos AUS Richmond St 04/19 22:49 Carrera 12 - Richmond Straight View
Carreras de galgos AUS Townsville 04/19 22:40 Carrera 11 - Townsville View
Carreras de galgos AUS Richmond St 04/19 22:33 Carrera 12 - Richmond Straight View
Carreras de galgos AUS Townsville 04/19 22:25 Carrera 11 - Townsville View
Carreras de galgos AUS Richmond St 04/19 22:17 Carrera 12 - Richmond Straight View
Golf RBC Heritage 04/18 12:15 RBC Heritage View
Golf The Chevron Championship 04/18 12:15 The Chevron Championship View
Golf Corales Puntacana Championship 04/18 10:45 Corales Puntacana Championship View
Dardos Modus Super Series Week 8 04/19 22:20 Mark Dudbridge Mark Dudbridge 0-1 Ciaran Teehan Ciaran Teehan
Fútbol sala Brasil - Liga Futsal 06:50 São José Futsal São José Futsal 1-1 Assoeva Assoeva
Fútbol sala Brasil - Copa Paulista 10:11 AD Indaiatuba 0-1 Inter Mogi Futsal
Tenis de mesa TT Elite Series 9-11 Yurij Fomin 1-2 Kacper Slawinski
Tenis de mesa TT Elite Series 9-11 David Marek 1-3 Damian Korczak
Tenis de mesa Setka Cup 11-9,11-3 Tomas Hucko 2-4 Miroslav Hajek
Tenis de mesa República Checa - Liga Pro 8-11,12-10,11-9,8-11 Tomas Franek 6-4 Vladislav Hampejs
Vóley playa Beach Pro Tour - Tepic 21-17 Ehlers/Wickler 6-1 Sarabia/Cruz Mendoza
Vóley playa Beach Pro Tour - Tepic Partain/Benesh 0-0 Diaz/Alayo
Squash WC Qualifiers Pan America 04/19 22:00 Liam Marrison 0-0 David Costales
Lacrosse Lacrosse 04/19 21:44 Penn State 3-4 Rutgers
eSports COD - CDL - Major 3 Quals 00:00 Miami Heretics 1-0 Toronto Ultra
eSports CS2 - ESL Impact - Sudamérica 01:55 Fluxo Demons 9-5 FURIA fe
eSports DOTA2 - European Pro League 46:18 SIBE Team 1-1 ASAKURA