Skip Esports

Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Calendario

Challenger de Lexington 07/31 18:30 Ernesto Escobedo v Jason Kubler View
Challenger de Lexington 07/31 18:30 Thanasi Kokkinakis v Alejandro Tabilo View
WTA San José 07/31 18:30 Kristie Ahn v Na-Lae Han View
WTA San José 07/31 18:30 Ashlyn Krueger v Valeria Savinykh View
ATP Atlanta 07/31 19:00 Brandon Nakashima v Emil Ruusuvuori View
ATP Washington 07/31 19:00 Bjorn Fratangelo v Elias Ymer View
ATP Washington 07/31 19:00 Maxime Cressy v Michael Mmoh View
ATP Washington 07/31 19:00 Ivo Karlovic v Illya Marchenko View
WTA San José 07/31 20:00 Caty McNally v Katie Volynets View
WTA San José 07/31 20:00 Ellen Perez v Mayo Hibi View
WTA San José 07/31 20:00 Emina Bektas v Katie Volynets View
Challenger de Lexington 07/31 20:30 Ernesto Escobedo v Jason Kubler View
ATP Washington 07/31 20:30 Jeffrey John Wolf v Ulises Blanch View
ATP Washington - Dobles Masculinos 07/31 20:30 Bambridge/Skupski v Lammons/Monroe View
ATP Washington - Dobles Masculinos 07/31 20:30 Erlich/Harris v Paire/Withrow View
WTA San José 07/31 21:30 Ana Konjuh v Eri Hozumi View
WTA San José 07/31 21:30 Robin Montgomery v Arina Rodionova View
ATP Atlanta 07/31 23:00 Taylor Fritz v John Isner View
Challenger de Lexington - Dobles Masculinos 07/31 23:00 Draxl/Kozlov v Rybakov/Stalder View
JJ.OO. 2020 - Femeninos Dobles 08/01 06:00 Krejcikova/Siniakova v Bencic/Golubic View
JJ. OO. 2020 - Masculino 08/01 07:30 Alexander Zverev v Karen Khachanov View
ITF M25 Telavi - Dobles Masculinos 08/01 07:30 Bakshi/Metreveli v Borisiouk/Liaonenka View
ITF M15 Monastir 08/01 08:00 Eliakim Coulibaly v Luca Potenza View
ITF M15 Novi Sad 08/01 08:00 Luciano Darderi v Filip Misolic View
ITF W15 Monastir 08/01 08:00 Ayumi Koshiishi v Eliessa Vanlangendonck View
ITF M15 El Cairo 08/01 08:00 Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen v Juan Bautista Torres View
ITF W60 Versmold - Dobles Femeninos 08/01 08:00 Danilina/Strakhova v Bjorklund/Fourlis View
ITF W15 Cordenons 08/01 08:00 Mana Kawamura v Veronika Erjavec View
ITF W15 El Cairo 08/01 08:00 Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide v Leyre R Gormaz View
ITF W60 Grodzisk Mazowiecki 08/01 08:00 Ekaterine Gorgodze v Chloe Paquet View

Resultados

ATP Washington 07/31 17:20 Yasutaka Uchiyama v Christopher Eubanks Cancelled
ITF M25 Denia - Dobles Masculinos 07/31 17:00 D Acosta/Mochizuki v Chepelev/Cias 1-1
ITF M25 Portoviejo 07/31 16:45 Pol M Tiffon v Conner Huertas Del Pino View
ITF M15 Monastir - Dobles Masculinos 07/31 16:30 Bouquier/F. R. Taverna v Massara/Potenza 6-3,6-2
ITF W15 Monastir - Dobles Femeninos 07/31 16:30 Kozarov/Proctor v Nefedova/Raggi 6-1,3-6,10-5
ITF W15 Vejle - Dobles Femeninos 07/31 16:25 Dema/Shimizu v Khirin/Vidmanova View
Challenger de Poznan - Dobles Masculinos 07/31 16:25 Kolar/Lehecka v Drzewiecki/Vukic 6-4,3-6,10-5
WTA Charleston 07/31 16:20 Jamie Loeb v Kateryna Bondarenko 6-4,6-2
ATP Washington 07/31 16:00 Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Luke Saville 6-2,6-2
ATP Washington 07/31 16:00 Andrew Fenty v Mitchell Krueger 4-6,4-6
ATP Washington 07/31 16:00 Evgeny Donskoy v Max Purcell 6-7,4-6
ITF M25 Denia 07/31 16:00 Eduard Esteve Lobato v Nick Hardt 6-5
Challenger de Segovia 07/31 16:00 Hugo Grenier v Tim Van Rijthoven 6-7,2-6
WTA Belgrado 07/31 16:00 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Arantxa Rus 6-3,6-3
ATP Atlanta - Dobles Masculinos 07/31 16:00 Arevalo/Reyes-Varela v Opelka/Sinner 3-6,4-6
ITF W15 Knokke - Dobles Femeninos 07/31 15:10 Leclercq/Nguyen Tan v Dartron/Rouvroy 1-6,3-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California 07/31 15:00 Chase Thompson v Carlos Hassey 2-6,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - California 07/31 15:00 Andrew Rogers v Lucas Gomez 7-6,6-1
ITF M25 Portoviejo 07/31 15:00 Nicolas Alvarez v Arklon H D Pino 1-6,4-6
ITF M25 Champaign - Dobles Masculinos 07/31 15:00 Bybel/Pannu v Boulais/Kingsley View
Challenger de Trieste 07/31 14:50 Damir Dzumhur v Thiago Agustin Tirante 3-6,3-6
ITF M25 Denia 07/31 14:45 Calvin Hemery v Carlos L-Montagud 6-3,6-4
ITF W60 Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Dobles Masculinos 07/31 14:20 Jang/Lee v Gatica/Pereira 3-6,1-6
ITF W15 Vejle - Dobles Femeninos 07/31 14:20 Gram/Vojcinakova v Khirin/Vidmanova 2-6,6-7
WTA Charleston 07/31 14:00 Varvara Lepchenko v Lauren Davis 7-5,6-3
WTA Belgrado - Dobles Femeninos 07/31 14:00 Fomina/Yashina v Govortsova/Marozava 2-6,2-6
ITF M25 Telavi 07/31 13:50 Zura Tkemaladze v Alexandar Lazarov 2-6,1-6
ITF M15 Vejle 07/31 13:40 Jonathan Mridha v August Holmgren 6-3,3-6,4-6
ITF W15 Savitaipale - Dobles Femeninos 07/31 13:40 Seibold/Ureke v Mettraux/Ryser 4-6,5-7
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta - Femenino 07/31 13:30 Nicole Hammond v Sarah Hamner 3-6,2-6