Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
00'
|
Rayo Majadahonda sub-19
|
View
|
Inter Amistad sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
00'
|
EF Gava sub-19
|
View
|
Huesca sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
00'
|
CD Choco sub-19
|
View
|
Covadonga sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Togo - Premier Division |
00'
|
AC Barracuda
|
View
|
Dynamic Togolais
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
00'
|
Compostela sub-19
|
View
|
Racing Santander sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
00'
|
Veriña CF sub-19
|
View
|
Coruxo FC sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
00'
|
UD Logroñés sub-19
|
View
|
Osasuna sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
00'
|
Espanyol sub-19
|
View
|
Mallorca sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
00'
|
Tenerife sub-19
|
View
|
Arucas CF sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
00'
|
Mercantil sub-19
|
View
|
UD Cornella sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - Liga 1 Promotion |
00'
|
Young Boys II
|
View
|
SC Cham
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
00'
|
UD La Cruz Villanovense sub-19
|
View
|
Alcorcón sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
00'
|
Rayo Vallecano sub-19
|
View
|
Fuenlabrada sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
00'
|
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes sub-19
|
View
|
Valladolid sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Azerbaiyán - Premier League |
00'
|
FK Qarabag
|
View
|
Neftchi Baku
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - I Liga |
00'
|
[2] Lechia Gdansk
|
View
|
GKS Tychy
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - Ekstraklasa |
00'
|
[11] Zaglebie Lubin
|
View
|
Rakow Czestochowa
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovenia - 1ª División |
00'
|
[5] FC Koper
|
View
|
NK Domzale
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Níger - Superliga |
00'
|
AS Douanes de Niamey
|
View
|
AS Fan
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Sudáfrica - Liga - Femenino |
00'
|
JVW FC - Femenino
|
View
|
Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
00'
|
Arosa SC sub-19
|
View
|
Atletico Perines sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - II Liga |
00'
|
[16] Olimpia Grudziadz
|
View
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
San Marino - Campionato di Calcio |
00'
|
[4] SS Cosmos
|
View
|
Tre Penne
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
00'
|
Unión Viera CF sub-19
|
View
|
CD Marino sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
00'
|
Numancia sub-19
|
View
|
Mérida sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - Allsvenskan |
00'
|
[12] Sirius
|
View
|
BK Häcken
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
02'
|
RB Leipzig (Elmagico) Esports
|
1-0
|
Eintracht (Jekos) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
02'
|
Wolfsburg (Zyen) Esports
|
0-1
|
Dortmund (Dacum) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Yibuti - Premier League |
03'
|
AS du Port Autonome de Cotonou FC
|
0-0
|
SDC Group/Hopital FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - 2. Liga Interregional |
09'
|
Olympique de Geneve FC
|
0-0
|
FC Echichens
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
RB Leipzig (General) Esports
|
2-0
|
Dortmund (Chemist) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
VfB Stuttgart (Nio) Esports
|
0-2
|
Bayer 04 (aibothard) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Italia - Campionato Primavera 4 |
20'
|
Monterosi Tuscia F.C. sub-19
|
0-0
|
Ancona sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
22'
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
1-0
|
SV Donau Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Regionalliga - Oeste |
22'
|
[15] Dornbirner SV
|
0-1
|
SK Bischofshofen
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
México - Liga sub-23 |
22'
|
[4] Cruz Azul sub-23
|
1-1
|
Pumas de la UNAM sub-23
[5] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Campeonato sub-19 |
22'
|
Envigado sub-19
|
1-0
|
Tiendas Margos sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - División 1 - Femenino |
23'
|
OH Leuven - Femenino II
|
1-1
|
Famkes Merkem - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - División 1 - Femenino |
23'
|
Anderlecht - Femenino II
|
0-1
|
Gent II - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga |
23'
|
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
0-1
|
FK Belusa
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
23'
|
[12] Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
0-0
|
FK Baník Most Sous
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Ucrania - Liga Premier |
23'
|
[16] FC Metalist 1925
|
0-0
|
Vorskla Poltava
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
23'
|
[6] SC Vianense
|
0-0
|
Anadia
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Angola - Girabola |
23'
|
[4] Kabuscorp
|
1-0
|
São Salvador
[10] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
23'
|
USV Halbturn
|
0-0
|
ASK Kohfidisch
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
24'
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0-0
|
Warta Gorzów
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
24'
|
[3] SU 1 Dezembro
|
0-0
|
Caldas SC
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Campeonato sub-19 |
24'
|
CD Ciclos sub-19
|
0-0
|
Aguilas Doradas sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
24'
|
[5] Académica de Coimbra
|
0-0
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
24'
|
Kelme CF sub-19
|
0-0
|
Albacete sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 2. Liga |
24'
|
[10] SK Lísen
|
0-0
|
SK Prostejov
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga |
24'
|
[11] Namestovo
|
2-1
|
Rimavska Sobota
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 2. Liga |
24'
|
[16] Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
0-1
|
Sparta de Praga B
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
24'
|
SV Burmoos
|
1-0
|
USC Eugendorf
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Montenegro - Primera División |
24'
|
[8] FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
|
2-1
|
FK Mornar Bar
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga |
24'
|
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
0-1
|
Slovan Galanta
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - Liga 1 Classic |
25'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
25'
|
[15] Tabor Sezana
|
0-0
|
ND Gorica
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Montenegro - Primera División |
25'
|
[10] FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0-2
|
FK Decic Tuzi
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 2. Liga |
25'
|
[3] FC Petrzalka
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
25'
|
Sokol Kleczew
|
1-0
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - 1ª División |
25'
|
[12] USM Khenchela
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
25'
|
[4] CF Canelas 2010
|
0-0
|
AD Fafe
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga |
25'
|
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
0-1
|
MFK Zvolen
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Primera Federación - Grupo 1 |
25'
|
[9] Real Sociedad B
|
0-0
|
Celta de Vigo B
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Premier League |
25'
|
[4] Hapoel Haifa
|
2-0
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Chile - Primera División - Femenino |
25'
|
[10] Unión Española - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Everton de Viña del Mar - Femenino
[12] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Norra Svealand |
25'
|
[2] Enköping
|
2-0
|
Hudiksvalls FF
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
25'
|
Union Edelweiss
|
1-2
|
SPG Pregarten
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
25'
|
[5] Oliveira Hospital
|
1-0
|
Pero Pinheiro
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Macedonia del Norte - Liga I |
25'
|
[7] Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0-0
|
Tikves Kavadarci
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 2.NL |
25'
|
[11] NK Trnje
|
0-0
|
Mladost Zdralovi
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
25'
|
[2] CD Trofense
|
0-0
|
AD Sanjoanense
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 1.NL |
25'
|
[7] NK Dubrava Zagreb
|
0-0
|
NK Orijent 1919
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
25'
|
[1] Sporting B
|
0-0
|
Amora
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
26'
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
1-1
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - II Liga |
26'
|
[14] Olimpia Elblag
|
0-0
|
Hutnik Krakow
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Derde Divisie |
26'
|
VV UNA
|
0-0
|
HSV Hoek
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - Primera Liga |
26'
|
[9] Slaven Belupo
|
0-0
|
HNK Gorica
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bosnia y Herzegovina - 1ª Liga |
26'
|
[9] Buducnost Banovici
|
0-0
|
FK Radnik Hadzici
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga |
26'
|
[14] Partizan Bardejov
|
0-0
|
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Moldavia - Divizia Nationala |
26'
|
[3] Sheriff Tiraspol
|
0-0
|
FC Milsami
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Macedonia del Norte - Liga I |
26'
|
[1] KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0-1
|
Shkendija Tetovo
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Bundesliga |
26'
|
[5] SC Rheindorf Altach
|
0-1
|
Wolfsberger AC
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Bundesliga |
26'
|
[3] FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
0-0
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Arabia Saudí - Pro League |
26'
|
[9] Al Shabab Riyadh
|
0-0
|
Al Raed
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Francia - Ligue 1 |
26'
|
[2] Mónaco
|
1-0
|
Clermont Foot
[18]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 2.NL |
26'
|
[8] NK Dugo Selo
|
0-0
|
NK Jadran Porec
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
26'
|
[1] Slovan Velvary
|
0-0
|
Pardubice B
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - 2. Liga Interregional |
26'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
1-0
|
F.C. Bubendorf
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Liga de Serbia - Femenino |
26'
|
Vojvodina - Femenino
|
0-0
|
ZFK Radnicki 1923 - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Kakkonen - Grupo C |
26'
|
[10] OTP
|
0-0
|
JPS
[8] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
26'
|
[5] NK Brinje Grosuplje
|
1-1
|
NK Krka
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Montenegro - Primera División |
26'
|
[7] Arsenal Tivat
|
0-0
|
Buducnost Podgorica
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Femenino |
27'
|
[4] Braga - Femenino
|
0-0
|
SF Damaiense - Femenino
[5] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Arabia Saudí - Pro League |
27'
|
[17] Al Tai
|
0-0
|
Al Khaleej Saihat
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Letonia - 1ª Liga |
27'
|
[3] Rigas FS II
|
1-0
|
Ogre United
[11] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 1.NL |
27'
|
[8] HNK Cibalia
|
0-1
|
NK Solin
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Etiopía - Premier League |
27'
|
[9] Hadiya Hossana
|
0-0
|
Fasil Kenema
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Macedonia del Norte - Liga I |
27'
|
[10] Vardar Skopje
|
0-0
|
Makedonija Gj. P
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 2.NL |
27'
|
[10] Hrvace
|
1-0
|
NK Opatija
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argentina - Campeonato de Fútbol - Femenino |
27'
|
[4] Club Ferro Carril Oeste - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Newell's - Femenino
[10] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Bosnia y Herzegovina - 1ª Liga |
28'
|
[1] Sloboda Tuzla
|
0-0
|
FK Gorazde
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
33'
|
TJ Start Brno
|
1-0
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Femenino |
41'
|
[4] Lillestrøm SK - Femenino
|
1-0
|
Kolbotn - Femenino
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Tercera - Grupo 11 |
45'
|
[3] Mallorca B
|
1-0
|
Alaior
[15] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Tayikistán - Liga Vysshaya |
45'
|
FC Panjshir
|
1-0
|
FC Kuktosh
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bosnia y Herzegovina - 1ª Liga |
45'
|
FC Velez Nevesinje
|
0-0
|
FK Omarska
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bosnia y Herzegovina - 1ª Liga |
45'
|
FK Kozara Gradiska
|
0-0
|
FK Drina Zvornik
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - 3. Liga |
45'
|
[10] Sandhausen
|
0-0
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Primeira Liga |
45'
|
[12] Rio Ave
|
1-0
|
Vitória de Guimarães
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - National League North |
45'
|
[3] Brackley
|
1-1
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Angola - Girabola |
45'
|
[9] GD Interclube
|
0-0
|
Petro Luanda
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
45'
|
[15] U.D. Oliveirense
|
2-1
|
CD Tondela
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 5. Liga |
45'
|
TJ Unie Hlubina
|
0-0
|
FK Bospor Bohumín
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
45'
|
SFK Vrchovina
|
0-0
|
SK Lísen - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Primeira Liga |
45'
|
[14] Boavista
|
1-1
|
Gil Vicente
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Noreste |
46'
|
[3] BFC Dynamo
|
0-0
|
Cottbus
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EÁU - 1ª División |
49'
|
[6] Al Dhafra SCC
|
0-0
|
Al Taawon
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - 1ª División |
51'
|
[1] Real Madrid
|
1-0
|
Cádiz
[18]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Túnez - CPL-1 |
53'
|
[8] AS Soliman
|
0-1
|
US Ben Guerdane
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - 2ª División |
54'
|
[17] Huesca
|
0-1
|
Oviedo
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
54'
|
[10] AS Khroub
|
2-0
|
ES El Ghozlane
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - 2ª División - Femenino |
57'
|
Brabrand IF - Femenino
|
2-1
|
Team Viborg - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
57'
|
[7] ESM Kolea
|
1-0
|
ASM Oran
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Verbandsliga |
57'
|
FC Basara Mainz
|
0-0
|
TuS Russingen
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - 1ª División A |
58'
|
[2] RWD Molenbeek
|
0-3
|
Charleroi
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
60'
|
[13] NA Hussein Dey
|
1-1
|
RC Kouba
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
61'
|
Badalona sub-19
|
1-0
|
Real Zaragoza sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Derde Divisie |
61'
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
3-2
|
Baronie
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
61'
|
[1] ES Mostaganem
|
1-0
|
WA Boufarik
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EÁU - 1ª División |
62'
|
[14] Masfout CSC
|
0-0
|
Al Fujairah
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EÁU - 1ª División |
62'
|
[13] Gulf Heroes FC
|
0-1
|
Al Urooba
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - Liga sub-19 |
63'
|
NK Sesvete sub-19
|
0-2
|
NK Dugopolje sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Túnez - CPL-1 |
63'
|
[4] Etoile Sportive Sahel
|
0-0
|
US Monastir
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Túnez - CPL-1 |
63'
|
[2] Bizertin
|
1-0
|
Olympique de Beja
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - Liga sub-19 |
63'
|
Afturelding/Hvíti sub-19
|
0-4
|
Vikingur Reykjavik sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
63'
|
[20] Sheffield United
|
1-2
|
Nottingham Forest
[17]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - League One |
63'
|
[1] Falkirk
|
1-2
|
Alloa
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Northern League - 1ª División |
63'
|
Anstey Nomads
|
0-1
|
Harborough Town
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - I Liga - Femenino |
63'
|
[4] SKF Zilina - Femenino
|
8-0
|
GFC Topolcany - Femenino
[5] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - Premier League |
63'
|
[3] FH Hafnarfjördur
|
2-2
|
IF Vestri
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
63'
|
[16] Brentford
|
0-0
|
Fulham
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
64'
|
[19] Burnley
|
0-4
|
Newcastle
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Túnez - CPL-1 |
64'
|
[3] Tataouine
|
0-0
|
ES Metlaoui
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Kazakstán - Premier League |
65'
|
[2] FK Aktobe
|
0-1
|
FC Astana
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 1ª División |
65'
|
[9] Mjondalen
|
1-0
|
Aalesund
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Norra Svealand |
65'
|
[7] FOC Farsta
|
2-1
|
Sandvikens AIK FK
[12] |
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Primera Federación - Grupo 2 |
65'
|
[6] Real Murcia
|
2-3
|
CD Castellón
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
India - Superliga |
65'
|
[1] Mohun Bagan Super Giant
|
1-1
|
Mumbai City FC
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Premier League |
65'
|
[2] Maccabi Netanya
|
0-1
|
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - Premiership |
65'
|
[5] Ross County
|
1-1
|
Hibernian
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - Premiership |
65'
|
[6] Dundee
|
0-2
|
St. Mirren
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 1ª División |
66'
|
[2] Egersunds IK
|
1-1
|
Lyn 1896
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
66'
|
[7] NRB Teleghma
|
1-2
|
MO Constantine
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
66'
|
[6] SKAF Khemis Miliana
|
2-0
|
RC Arba
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
66'
|
[5] CR Temouchent
|
1-1
|
WA Mostaganem
[3] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - Premiership |
66'
|
[1] Celtic
|
2-0
|
Hearts
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Albania - Kategoria Superiore |
66'
|
[3] FK Partizani
|
0-0
|
Skenderbeu Korce
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Isthmian League - 1ª División - Norte |
66'
|
Bowers & Pitsea
|
1-1
|
Brentwood Town
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - Premiership |
66'
|
[3] Motherwell
|
2-0
|
Livingston
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
67'
|
GKS Wikielec
|
0-2
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - League Two |
67'
|
[10] Stranraer
|
1-0
|
Stenhousemuir
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - 2 Deild |
67'
|
Reynir Sandgerdi
|
0-2
|
Aegir
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
67'
|
[16] MC El Eulma
|
0-2
|
JS Bordj Menaiel
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
67'
|
[8] IB Khémis El Khechna
|
0-0
|
HB Chelghoum Laid
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 1ª División |
67'
|
[4] Levanger
|
0-0
|
Sogndal
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Francia - Copa sub-19 |
67'
|
Nancy sub-19
|
1-1
|
Troyes sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Primera Federación - Grupo 2 |
67'
|
[14] Atlético Sanluqueño
|
1-0
|
Alcoyano
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Sur |
68'
|
[6] Falkenbergs FF
|
3-0
|
Eskilsminne IF
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 1ª División - Femenino |
68'
|
[9] Fyllingsdalen - Femenino
|
0-2
|
Viking FK - Femenino
[8] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 1ª División |
68'
|
[14] Raufoss
|
1-0
|
Asane
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - League Two |
68'
|
[8] Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C.
|
2-0
|
Forfar
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - 2 Deild |
68'
|
Haukar
|
3-0
|
Hottur/Huginn
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - League Two |
68'
|
[2] Peterhead
|
2-1
|
Dumbarton
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga |
68'
|
[3] HJK Helsinki
|
0-0
|
EIF
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - League Two |
68'
|
[5] East Fife
|
1-1
|
Spartans FC
[4] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Estonia - Meistriliiga |
68'
|
[9] JK Trans Narva
|
0-0
|
Parnu JK Vaprus
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - Premiership |
68'
|
[2] Aberdeen
|
1-0
|
St. Johnstone
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - League One |
68'
|
[4] Montrose
|
2-2
|
Queen of South
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 1ª División |
68'
|
[5] Stabaek
|
5-0
|
Kongsvinger
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - 1ª División - Femenino |
68'
|
[10] Valencia - Femenino
|
0-1
|
SD Eibar - Femenino
[11] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - Liga 1 Promotion |
68'
|
[5] FC Paradiso
|
0-1
|
Kriens
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Sur |
68'
|
[15] FC Trollhättan
|
2-0
|
BK Olympic
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
68'
|
Union Adarve sub-19
|
0-3
|
Atlético de Madrid sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
69'
|
[12] Czarni Polaniec
|
1-0
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Albania - Kategoria Superiore |
69'
|
[8] Laci
|
1-0
|
KF Tirana
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Norte |
69'
|
[7] Karlbergs BK
|
2-1
|
Sollentuna FK
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
69'
|
Elana Torun
|
0-0
|
Flota Swinoujscie
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - League One |
69'
|
[2] Hamilton
|
2-1
|
Kelty Hearts F.C.
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Sur |
69'
|
[16] Onsala BK
|
2-1
|
Oskarshamns AIK
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 1ª División |
69'
|
[16] IK Start
|
0-0
|
Ranheim
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
69'
|
Helfort 15
|
0-1
|
SV Donau
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Encuentros |
69'
|
Union Gross Steinbach
|
1-3
|
SV Rohrbach
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bosnia y Herzegovina - Premijer Liga |
69'
|
[6] FK Sloga Doboj
|
0-1
|
FK Sarajevo
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Kakkonen - Grupo A |
70'
|
[9] NJS
|
1-0
|
MyPa
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - League Two |
70'
|
[7] Elgin
|
0-2
|
Clyde
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Sur |
70'
|
[12] Ängelholms FF
|
1-0
|
Ljungskile SK
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Norra Götaland |
70'
|
[5] IFK Karlshamn
|
0-2
|
Osterlen FF
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islas Feroe - Premier League |
70'
|
[9] B68 Toftir
|
1-0
|
NSI Runavik
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - League One |
70'
|
[9] Stirling
|
1-1
|
Annan Athletic
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 1ª División |
70'
|
[12] Valerenga
|
1-0
|
Bryne
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bolivia - Copa Simón Olivar |
70'
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz
|
0-1
|
Club Atlético Juniors
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Regionalliga - Este |
70'
|
[16] FC Mauerwerk
|
1-0
|
SV Leobendorf
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Sur |
70'
|
[2] Norrby IF
|
0-0
|
Torns IF
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - League One |
70'
|
[5] Cove Rangers
|
2-1
|
Edinburgh City
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 1ª División |
70'
|
[11] Sandnes Ulf
|
2-1
|
Moss
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Norra Götaland |
71'
|
[6] Kristianstad FC
|
1-0
|
Hogaborgs BK
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
71'
|
[4] Vizela sub-19
|
2-1
|
C.S. Marítimo sub-19
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Kakkonen - Grupo A |
71'
|
[6] FC Futura
|
0-1
|
GrIFK
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
73'
|
UD Tomares sub-19
|
2-1
|
Malaga sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Kolmonen |
82'
|
ToTe
|
3-0
|
LJS
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Regionalliga - Oeste |
85'
|
[1] SV Austria Salzburg
|
1-2
|
Hohenems
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
90'
|
[9] Wislanie Jaskowice
|
0-0
|
Chelmianka Chelm
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Botswana - Fa Cup |
90'
|
UB Hawks
|
1-0
|
Botswana Police XI SC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga I |
90'
|
[11] Werder Bremen
|
2-2
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Copa de Irlanda del Norte |
90'
|
Cliftonville
|
1-1
|
Linfield
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga I |
90'
|
[12] Wolfsburgo
|
3-0
|
Darmstadt
[18]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Regionalliga - Este |
90'
|
[2] SR Donaufeld
|
4-2
|
FK Austria Vienna II
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Uzbekistán - PFL |
90'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[1] Andijon FK
|
0-1
|
Sogdiana Jizzakh
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Irlanda - Liga sub-20 |
92'
|
Drogheda United sub-20
|
3-0
|
Derry City sub-20
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga I |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[3] VfB Stuttgart
|
3-1
|
Bayern de Múnich
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - Superliga |
95'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[2] Spartak Trnava
|
1-0
|
MFK Ruzomberok
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Hungría - NB I |
95'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[4] Puskas Academy
|
4-2
|
Kisvarda FC
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
96'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[18] TSG Pfeddersheim
|
1-0
|
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
[16]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - Nacional 2A |
1 - 10:00
|
Ginásio Clube Olhanense sub-23
|
0-0
|
Unidos do Tortosendo
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
1 - 10:00
|
Olivais Futebol Clube
|
0-0
|
Famalicense AC
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
1 - 10:00
|
CB Albufeira
|
0-0
|
Electrico FC
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Suiza - LNA |
1 - 10:00
|
Massagno
|
0-0
|
Friburgo
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
1 - 10:00
|
Academico FC
|
0-0
|
GDB Leca/Gargolandia
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
España - LF Challenge - Femenino |
1 - 10:00
|
Zamarat - Femenino
|
0-0
|
CAB Estepona - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argelia - Súper División |
1 - 10:00
|
CSCD Kassantina
|
0-0
|
Rouiba CB
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - 1ª División - Femenino |
1 - 10:00
|
Sanjoanense - Femenino
|
0-0
|
CLIP - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
3 - 01:07
|
DAL Mavericks (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
41-49
|
PHX Suns (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
4 - 01:02
|
MIL Bucks (COMBO) Esports
|
54-54
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
España - LEB Adecco Oro |
2 - 08:35
|
[12] Vive Menorca
|
17-22
|
Real Betis
[9]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
4 - 02:12
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
71-78
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
4 - 00:48
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
58-70
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Uganda - NBL |
3 - 10:00
|
Namuwongo Blazers
|
42-49
|
Ndejje Angels
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Turquía - BSL |
2 - 07:10
|
[7] Petkim Spor
|
36-20
|
Cagdas Bodrum
[15] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Arabia Saudí - Federation Cup |
2 - 09:25
|
Al Hilal - Arabia Saudí
|
31-23
|
Al Ittihad - Arabia Saudí
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Instituto
|
33-39
|
San Martín
[8]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Lituania - LKL |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Juventus
|
45-42
|
Jonava
[7]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argelia - Súper División |
4 - 06:41
|
MOC Ouled Chebel
|
46-45
|
US Setif
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argelia - Súper División |
4 - 00:00
|
USM Alger
|
97-61
|
PS El Eulma
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Finlandia - Korisliiga |
3 - 01:38
|
[1] Helsinki Seagulls
|
70-61
|
Kauhajoen Karhu
[3]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Hungría - Div. A - Femenino |
4 - 06:52
|
[8] BEAC - Femenino
|
61-65
|
MTK-Budapest - Femenino
[6]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Catar - Emir Cup |
3 - 01:59
|
Al-Arabi SC Qatar
|
36-42
|
Al Ahli (Catar)
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argelia - Súper División |
4 - 04:34
|
USM Blida
|
65-78
|
OSBB Arreridj
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Copa de Portugal |
3 - 01:01
|
Oliveirense
|
48-46
|
FC Porto
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Francia - Pro A |
4 - 10:00
|
[2] París
|
70-49
|
Roanne
[16]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Líbano - FLB |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Sagesse
|
48-53
|
Beirut Club
[2] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Gran Bretaña - WBBL - Femenino |
4 - 00:00
|
Leicester Riders - Femenino
|
81-79
|
Essex Rebels - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal A2 - Femenino |
|
CN Ginastica - Femenino
|
24-24
|
AAS Mamede - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato de Clubes Africanos - Femenino |
18-25
|
KPC - Femenino
|
2-1
|
KCB - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Iceland Mizunodeild - Femenino |
27-25,25-15
|
Afturelding - Femenino
|
2-1
|
KA - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Ruanda - Liga Nacional A |
26-24,18-25
|
IPRC Ngoma
|
17-18
|
Reg VC
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal - Nacional |
22-25,18-25,25-22
|
[5] AA Espinho
|
0-0
|
AJF Bastardo
[4]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
Campeonato del mundo Div 1A |
2 - 00:24
|
[4] Italia
|
4-1
|
Corea del Sur
[6]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
Euro Hockey Tour |
3 - 20:00
|
[2] República Checa
|
0-0
|
Suecia
[1]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Austria - HLA |
06:56
|
[2] Schwaz
|
3-2
|
HC Linz AG
[8]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Alemania - Bundesliga 2 |
21:41
|
[18] EHV Aue
|
11-10
|
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
[13]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Liga de Bahréin |
23:42
|
Tubli
|
10-14
|
Al Dair
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1/B |
24:31
|
Rakosmenti KSK
|
11-7
|
Kecskemeti TE
|
|
|
Balonmano |
República Checa - 1. Liga |
22:15
|
HC Zlin
|
10-9
|
Polanka nad Odrou
|
|
|
Balonmano |
España - Liga Asobal |
23:35
|
[15] BM Sinfin
|
12-16
|
Atlético Valladolid
[8]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Polonia - Central League |
20:27
|
[8] KS Stal Gorzów
|
10-9
|
AZS AWF Biala Podlaska
[5]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1 - Femenino |
26:05
|
[7] Dunaújváros - Femenino
|
18-14
|
MTK Budapest - Femenino
[8]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Portugal - Liga Andebol |
55:35
|
[1] Sporting CP
|
36-21
|
ABC Braga
[4]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Portugal - Divisao de Honra |
55:10
|
Academico C Funchal
|
28-23
|
SC Horta
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Portugal - 3a Divisão |
57:54
|
CA Rangers Telherias
|
29-23
|
CC Loulé
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Copa de Polonia |
51:06
|
Chrobry Glogow
|
16-32
|
Wisla Plock
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Portugal - Liga Andebol |
55:01
|
[1] Vitória S.C.
|
31-26
|
Vitória Setúbal
[4]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Liga de Kuwait |
51:53
|
Al-Qadsia SC
|
25-22
|
Al Salmiyah
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Portugal - Liga Andebol |
52:03
|
[3] SL Benfica
|
25-27
|
FC Porto
[2]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Polonia - Central League - Femenino |
58:44
|
[11] SPR Sambor Tczew - Femenino
|
25-29
|
MTS Zory - Femenino
[2]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Champions League - Femenino |
58:00
|
[1] Metz - Femenino
|
28-23
|
CSM Bucureşti - Femenino
[4]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Argelia - Division Excellence |
56:08
|
CS Bir Mourad Rais
|
22-24
|
M. Bordj Bou Arréridj
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Portugal - Divisao de Honra |
57:39
|
GC Santo Tirso
|
26-29
|
Xico Andebol
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Cagliari |
40-30
|
[60] Luciano Darderi
|
0-2
|
Mariano Navone
[41] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
40-A
|
Allie Kiick
|
2-1
|
Mayu Crossley
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Saint-Malo - Dobles Masculinos |
30-30
|
Anshba/Detiuc
|
3-0
|
Cascino/Monnet
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Anapoima |
40-A
|
[349] Carolina Alves
|
1-0
|
Miriana Tona
[325] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
0-0
|
[414] Alexandra Bozovic
|
0-3
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
[474] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Yecla |
0-0
|
Valentina Ryser
|
2-3
|
Tamara Kostic
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Nottingham - Dobles Masculinos |
0-15
|
Charlton/Hudd
|
6-1,3-5
|
Imamura/Matsuda
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Boca Ratón |
30-30
|
Alexander Ekstrand
|
1-2
|
Shaheed Alam
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Boca Ratón |
15-30
|
Miles Jones
|
3-2
|
Alex Jones
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Aix-en-Provence |
40-A
|
[131] Valentin Vacherot
|
6-3,1-3
|
Alejandro Tabilo
[38] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Porto Alegre - Dobles Masculinos |
30-15
|
Harper/Stevenson
|
7-5,4-5
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
|
|
Tenis |
Premier Padel - Sevilla - Femenino |
0-0
|
Salazar/Icardo
|
1-2
|
Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Lleida - Dobles Femeninos |
0-0
|
Melichar-Martinez/Perez
|
7-5,6-2
|
Piter/Sherif
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden - Dobles Femeninos |
0-0
|
Murray Sharan/Pigossi
|
7-5,4-2
|
Sakatsume/Wagner
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Nottingham - Dobles Femeninos |
0-0
|
Collins/John-Baptiste
|
6-7,6-7
|
Hutchinson/Mcdonald
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Koki Matsuda
|
4-6,3-4
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Osijek |
15-0
|
[427] Mili Poljicak
|
6-4,5-7,3-3
|
Neil Oberleitner
[172] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
5-3
|
Madelief Hageman
|
6-2,6-6
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Punchestown |
05/04 15:50 |
Punchestown (Carrera 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Newmarket |
05/04 15:45 |
Newmarket (Carrera 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Yarmouth |
05/04 15:40 |
Yarmouth (Carrera 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Uttoxeter |
05/04 15:35 |
Uttoxeter (Carrera 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Churchill Downs |
05/04 15:31 |
Carrera 2 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Goodwood |
05/04 15:30 |
Goodwood (Carrera 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Hexham |
05/04 15:25 |
Hexham (Carrera 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Thirsk |
05/04 15:20 |
Thirsk (Carrera 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Punchestown |
05/04 15:15 |
Punchestown (Carrera 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Angers |
05/04 15:12 |
Angers (Carrera 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Vincennes |
05/04 15:09 |
Vincennes (Carrera 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquet |
Indian Premier League |
05/04 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
,102/5
|
Gujarat Titans
|
|
|
Críquet |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Femenino
|
134/4,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds - Femenino
|
|
|
Críquet |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers - Femenino
|
222/9,167/2
|
South East Stars - Femenino
|
|
|
Críquet |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm - Femenino
|
191/4,295/5
|
Southern Vipers - Femenino
|
|
|
Críquet |
Críquet |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
118/2,221 All Out
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Críquet |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
49/7,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Críquet |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 & 47/0,156 & 138
|
Essex
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Swindon |
05/04 15:34 |
Swindon (Carrera 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Newcastle |
05/04 15:29 |
Newcastle (Carrera 11)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Youghal |
05/04 15:28 |
Youghal (Carrera 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Crayford |
05/04 15:24 |
Crayford (Carrera 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Italia - Serie A Elite |
26:19
|
[2] Emilia
|
3-7
|
Colorno
[3]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
RFU Championship |
60:10
|
[2] Ealing Trailfinders
|
33-14
|
Ampthill RUFC
[6]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Challenge Cup |
62:41
|
Gloucester
|
30-16
|
Benetton Treviso
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
61:01
|
Hull KR
|
28-14
|
St Helens
|
|
|
Fútbol sala |
Portugal - 2ª División - Femenino |
00:00
|
Quinta dos Lombos - Femenino
|
3-2
|
Lusitania Lourosa Women
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Eduard Rubtsov
|
2-2
|
Dmytro Rehotun
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Roman Mazur
|
0-0
|
Oleh Savenkov
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
0-0
|
Aleksander Lilien
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
10-12
|
Volodymyr Melnykov
|
0-0
|
Yaroslav Kovshun
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
|
Yu-Jhun Li
|
6-7
|
Giorgia Piccolin
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
8-11
|
Jan Hendrych
|
5-4
|
Adam Martin Rek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
4-11,5-11
|
Ludek Stoces
|
3-4
|
Vit Herrmann
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
15-13,9-11
|
Konrad Kulpa
|
11-11
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
5-11,8-11
|
Pavlo Lavrynenko
|
7-9
|
Daniil Habrelyan
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
3-11,12-10,2-11,13-11
|
Orest Hura
|
0-0
|
Vitalii Zharskiy
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup - Femenino |
6-11,4-11,11-9,11-5
|
Anastasiia Hordynska-Sheiko
|
12-10
|
Alina Man
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
|
Radek Muller
|
3-5
|
Bohuslav Budik
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-8,4-11,11-7,8-11
|
Serhii Kryvoshyi
|
8-7
|
Mykola Slozka
|
|
|
Bádminton |
Open de Luxemburgo |
21-23
|
Alex Lanier
|
9-7
|
Chirag Sen
|
|
|
Bádminton |
Open de Luxemburgo - Femenino |
21-13
|
Hina Akechi
|
20-15
|
Tara Shah
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasilia |
21-18
|
Partain/Benesh
|
6-7
|
Boermans/de Groot
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Austrian Beach Tour - Neusiedl |
|
Tiisaar/Nolvak
|
0-0
|
Hammarberg/Reiter
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Austrian Beach Tour - Neusiedl |
|
Schnetzer/Petutschnig
|
0-0
|
Friedl/Huber
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasilia |
|
Grimalt M/Grimalt E
|
8-9
|
George/Andre
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT - Europa - Series 2 |
01:55
|
RUSH B
|
7-4
|
HAVU
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
Monte
|
0-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
eSports |
Rocket League - RLCS EU Quals |
00:00
|
Karmine Corp
|
1-1
|
Oxygen Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
Heroic
|
8-4
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:07
|
ENCE
|
9-8
|
FURIA
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:40
|
CGN Esports
|
0-0
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|