Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
00'
|
Portugal (RuBIX) Esports
|
View
|
Argentina (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
00'
|
France (GianniKid) Esports
|
View
|
Germany (hotShot) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
06'
|
Eintracht (exhausted) Esports
|
1-1
|
Dortmund (She1khy) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
07'
|
Wolfsburg (Serenity) Esports
|
0-5
|
RB Leipzig (why) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EE. UU. - Liga MLS Next Pro |
07'
|
[10] Real Monarchs SLC
|
0-0
|
Los Angeles FC II
[3] |
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
08'
|
England (DangerDim77) Esports
|
0-3
|
France (GianniKid) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
08'
|
Germany (hotShot) Esports
|
3-0
|
Portugal (RuBIX) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
08'
|
Man City (Panther) Esports
|
3-4
|
PSG (Alexis) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
08'
|
A.Madrid (Obelix) Esports
|
3-4
|
Barcelona (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
Aston Villa (Cruise) Esports
|
1-2
|
PAOK (David) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
Fenerbahce (Depp) Esports
|
2-0
|
Fiorentina (Socrates) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Jamaica - Premier League |
20'
|
[6] Waterhouse
|
0-0
|
Mount Pleasant FA
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Guatemala - Primera División |
23'
|
Suchitepequez
|
0-0
|
Aurora
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Categoría Primera A |
45'
|
[4] Once Caldas
|
1-0
|
La Equidad
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Barbados - Premier League |
45'
|
Ellerton FC
|
2-0
|
UWI Blackbirds
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EE. UU. - NWSL - Femenino |
52'
|
[12] Bay FC - Femenino
|
1-1
|
Chicago Red Stars - Femenino
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argentina - Nacional B |
54'
|
[3] Quilmes
|
1-1
|
CA Alvarado
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
57'
|
[2] Universidad de Guadalajara
|
2-0
|
Club Atletico La Paz
[7] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Aruba - Division Di Honor |
59'
|
SV Unistars
|
1-1
|
SV Bubali
|
|
|
Fútbol |
México - Liga sub-23 |
59'
|
[2] Atlético de San Luis sub-23
|
1-0
|
Leon sub-23
[7] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Chile - Segunda División |
64'
|
[7] San Antonio Unido
|
1-1
|
Real Jventud San Joaquin
[8] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Chile - Primera División |
64'
|
[10] O'Higgins
|
0-3
|
Audax Italiano
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Antigua y Barbuda - Premier Division |
66'
|
Jennings Grenades
|
1-1
|
Ottos Rangers FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Campeonato Sudamericano sub-20 - Femenino |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[5] Venezuela sub-20 - Femenino
|
2-2
|
Argentina sub-20 - Femenino
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Venezuela - Primera División |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] Academia Puerto Cabello
|
0-2
|
Carabobo
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Paraguay - Primera División |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[10] Sol de América
|
1-0
|
2 de Mayo
[6]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
1 - 05:00
|
MIL Bucks (HUNCHO) Esports
|
0-0
|
BOS Celtics (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
4 - 04:45
|
PHX Suns (BRAZEN) Esports
|
26-59
|
CLE Cavaliers (ENCORE) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
2 - 06:58
|
[6] Cojute
|
23-19
|
Metapan BC
[3] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
2 - 05:58
|
[2] Santa Ana
|
56-20
|
Santiagueño
[10] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Costa Rica LDB - Superior |
1 - 06:47
|
Roswell Boys Basketball
|
2-6
|
Metropoli BA
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Liga Sudamericana de clubes - Femenino |
4 - 10:00
|
Félix Pérez Cardozo - Femenino
|
58-48
|
Sesi Araraquara - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[13] Ferrocarril Oeste
|
57-54
|
Obras Sanitarias
[5]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - La Liga |
4 - 08:05
|
[11] Barrio Parque
|
80-74
|
San Isidro
[1] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Nicaragua - Torneo Carlos Ulloa |
4 - 06:08
|
Leones de Managua
|
57-66
|
Tipitapa
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - Liga Federal |
3 - 02:43
|
Racing Club Gualeguaychú
|
39-53
|
Central Entrerriano
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Arecibo
|
46-44
|
Quebradillas
[5] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Chile - Liga DirecTV |
4 - 10:00
|
[5] Valdivia
|
65-45
|
Puerto Montt
[13]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Chile - Liga DirecTV |
4 - 00:00
|
[14] CD Liceo Pablo Neruda
|
82-72
|
Puerto Varas
[9]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
1 - 00:00
|
[6] San Lorenzo
|
74-79
|
Boca Juniors
[8]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina Unilivo Women |
25-20
|
Italiano 2 - Femenino
|
21-21
|
Consejo CABA - Femenino
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
05/06 01:00 |
Tijuana
|
1-0
|
Dos Laredos
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
05/06 00:00 |
Tabasco
|
2-8
|
Leon
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
05/06 00:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
1-1
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
05/06 00:00 |
Yucatan
|
1-0
|
Veracruz
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
05/06 00:00 |
Chihuahua
|
1-4
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Béisbol |
MLB |
05/05 23:10 |
[23] SF Giants
|
3-5
|
PHI Phillies
[1]
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Triple A - Minor League |
05/05 23:05 |
Round Rock Express
|
10-1
|
Albuquerque Isotopes
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
05/05 23:00 |
Laguna
|
12-2
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
05/05 23:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
4-7
|
Saltillo
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
05/05 23:00 |
Durango
|
2-3
|
Monterrey
|
|
|
Béisbol |
México - LMB |
05/05 22:00 |
Querétaro
|
10-14
|
Puebla
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
NHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[14] VGS Golden Knights
|
1-1
|
DAL Stars
[2]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
PWHL |
3 - 07:30
|
[5] Ottawa - Femenino
|
2-2
|
Toronto - Femenino
[1] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W75 Fukuoka |
0-0
|
Momoko Kobori
|
3-0
|
Mayuka Aikawa
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W75 Fukuoka |
40-15
|
Nana Kawagishi
|
3-0
|
Kisa Yoshioka
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Urayasu |
0-0
|
Takeyasu Sekiguchi
|
5-5
|
Kai Kawano
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Urayasu |
0-0
|
Koki Takada
|
6-2,5-2
|
Masaya Kobayashi
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Mountaineer |
05/06 01:55 |
Carrera 2 - Mountaineer
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Mountaineer |
05/06 01:30 |
Carrera 2 - Mountaineer
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Richmond |
05/06 04:44 |
Carrera 4 - Richmond
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Bundaberg |
05/06 02:22 |
Carrera 12 - Bundaberg
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Healesville |
05/06 02:14 |
Carrera 11 - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Bundaberg |
05/06 02:06 |
Carrera 12 - Bundaberg
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Healesville |
05/06 01:57 |
Carrera 11 - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Bundaberg |
05/06 01:47 |
Carrera 12 - Bundaberg
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Addington |
05/06 01:43 |
Carrera 7 - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Healesville |
05/06 01:37 |
Carrera 11 - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Manawatu |
05/06 01:30 |
Carrera 9 - Manawatu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Milan Smrcek
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Pastorek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-6,8-11
|
Jakub Kaczmarek
|
3-6
|
Blazej Szczepanek
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
8-11,7-11
|
Krzysztof Kotyl
|
5-3
|
Jakub Zochniak
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-5,11-8,5-11
|
Dmytro Kim
|
9-9
|
Kostiantyn Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-9,5-11,11-2,5-11
|
Vladimir Cermak
|
4-2
|
Richard Krejci
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
8-11,10-12,11-5,11-8
|
Artem Chepurnyi
|
13-13
|
Pavlo Babenko
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - RES Regional - Latinoamérica |
01:55
|
ODDIK
|
12-1
|
Case
|
|
|