Fútbol |
Malaui - Super League |
00'
|
Nyasa Big Bullets FC
|
View
|
Mighty Wanderers FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
China - Superliga |
00'
|
[13] Qingdao West Coast F.C.
|
View
|
Shandong Taishan F.C.
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
00'
|
[6] West Brom
|
View
|
Preston
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Berlin-Liga |
00'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
View
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 5. Liga |
00'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznejov
|
View
|
TJ Kosutka Plzen
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Tweede Divisie |
00'
|
[16] Excelsior Maassluis
|
0-0
|
AFC
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
00'
|
[13] Swansea
|
0-0
|
Millwall
[16]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Liga de Serbia - Femenino |
00'
|
ZFK CSKA Moscú - Femenino
|
0-0
|
ZFK Lavice Dubocica Women
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Rumanía - Liga I |
00'
|
[6] FC Botosani
|
0-0
|
FC Voluntari
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - Superliga - Femenino |
00'
|
[4] Gent - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Club Brugge K.V. - Femenino
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
01'
|
[1] Leicester
|
0-0
|
Blackburn
[19]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Ascenso |
01'
|
[9] Allerød
|
0-0
|
Karlslunde IF
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
01'
|
[15] Sunderland
|
0-0
|
Sheffield Wednesday
[20]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
01'
|
[24] Rotherham
|
0-0
|
Cardiff
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
01'
|
[18] Stoke City
|
0-0
|
Bristol City
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
01'
|
[22] Birmingham City
|
0-0
|
Norwich
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
01'
|
[9] Coventry
|
0-0
|
Queens Park Rangers
[17]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - II Liga |
01'
|
[12] Lech Poznan II
|
0-1
|
KKS Kalisz
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
01'
|
[2] Ipswich
|
0-0
|
Huddersfield
[23]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
01'
|
[21] Plymouth
|
0-0
|
Hull
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Västra Götaland |
01'
|
[10] Sävedalens IF
|
0-1
|
Laholms FK
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
02'
|
[3] Leeds
|
0-0
|
Southampton
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bosnia y Herzegovina - Premijer Liga |
02'
|
[12] FK Zvijezda 09
|
0-0
|
NK Igman Konjic
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
China - 1ª División |
02'
|
[4] Chongqing Tonglianglong
|
0-0
|
Suzhou Dongwu
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
A.Madrid (Chemist) Esports
|
0-1
|
RB Leipzig (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
Copenhagen (General) Esports
|
0-0
|
PSV (Nio) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
02'
|
[8] Middlesbrough
|
0-0
|
Watford
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
02'
|
Italy (Palas) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
03'
|
[1] Arsenal
|
0-0
|
Bournemouth
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
China - 1ª División |
03'
|
[9] Qingdao Red Lions
|
0-0
|
Yunnan Yukun
[2] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Estonia - Meistriliiga |
03'
|
[10] JK Nomme United
|
0-0
|
FC Kuressaare
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Tailandia - Premier League |
03'
|
[16] Police Tero FC
|
0-0
|
Chiangrai Utd
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Kazakstán - Premier League |
03'
|
[8] Kairat Almaty
|
0-0
|
FK Atyrau
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - Superliga - Femenino |
03'
|
[2] OH Leuven - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Anderlecht - Femenino
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Ascenso |
03'
|
[3] Marienlyst
|
0-0
|
Odder IGF
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - 3ª División |
03'
|
[3] VSK Aarhus
|
0-0
|
Frem
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
06'
|
Germany (Arcos) Esports
|
2-1
|
Portugal (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
06'
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
2-1
|
Netherlands (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Hong Kong - Premier League |
12'
|
[3] Eastern Long Lions
|
0-0
|
Hong Kong FC
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
15'
|
Córdoba sub-19
|
0-0
|
Cádiz sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Liga de Líbano - Femenino |
24'
|
Eleven Football Pro - Femenino
|
3-0
|
Salam Zgharta - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - 1ª División - Femenino |
24'
|
CEA Setif - Femenino
|
0-0
|
CM Batna - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Macedonia del Norte - Liga 2 |
28'
|
[13] Teteks Tetovo
|
0-3
|
KF Besa Doberdoll
[1] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga sub-19 |
29'
|
[6] Karlsruher sub-19
|
1-0
|
Eintracht Frankfurt sub-19
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
29'
|
[2] SV Gonsenheim
|
1-0
|
FC Karbach
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga sub-19 |
30'
|
Eintracht Braunschweig sub-19
|
0-0
|
Hamburgo sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - Liga sub-19 |
30'
|
Slaven Belupo sub-19
|
0-0
|
HNK Rijeka sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Norrland |
31'
|
[14] Frösö IF
|
1-0
|
IFK Luleå
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Premier League 2 |
31'
|
[6] Reading sub-21
|
0-0
|
Middlesbrough sub-21
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Tanzania - Premier League |
31'
|
[10] JKT Tanzania
|
0-0
|
Geita Gold
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Norte |
31'
|
[3] FC Phönix Lubeck
|
0-0
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Italia - Campionato Primavera 1 |
31'
|
[1] Inter de Milán sub-19
|
1-1
|
Verona sub-19
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
31'
|
[14] Podhale Nowy Targ
|
1-0
|
Unia Tarnow
[11] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Norte |
32'
|
[1] Hannover II
|
0-0
|
SSV Jeddeloh
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 3ª División - Grupo 4 |
32'
|
[4] Nardo
|
3-1
|
Lillestrøm 2
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga sub-19 |
32'
|
St. Pauli sub-19
|
0-0
|
Wolfsburgo sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Super League - Femenino |
32'
|
[9] Everton - Femenino
|
2-0
|
Tottenham - Femenino
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Lituania - 1ª División |
32'
|
[4] BFA Vilnius
|
0-0
|
FK Riteriai
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - Liga sub-19 |
32'
|
Aalborg Boldspilklub sub-19
|
1-2
|
AC Horsens sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Noreste |
32'
|
[7] Carl Zeiss Jena
|
0-0
|
VSG Altglienicke
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Ucrania - Persha Liga |
32'
|
[5] FK Nyva Buzova
|
0-0
|
Ingulets Petrovo
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Norte |
32'
|
[9] IF Karlstad
|
0-1
|
Friska Viljor FC
[16]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Norra Götaland |
32'
|
[6] Stenungsunds IF
|
0-1
|
IFK Skövde FK
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - Superettan |
32'
|
[5] IK Oddevold
|
1-0
|
GIF Sundsvall
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - Damallsvenskan |
32'
|
[14] AIK - Femenino
|
1-2
|
IFK Norrkoping - Femenino
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Hungría - NB I |
32'
|
[12] Mezokovesd Zsory
|
0-0
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Vietnam - V-League |
32'
|
[5] Thanh Hoa
|
0-0
|
Binh Dinh
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - Superettan |
32'
|
[9] Sandvikens IF
|
0-0
|
IK Brage
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Singapur - Charity Shield |
33'
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
0-0
|
Lion City Sailors FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Tailandia - Premier League |
33'
|
[8] Nakhon Pathom FC
|
0-0
|
Buriram United
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga II |
33'
|
[17] Hansa Rostock
|
1-0
|
Karlsruher SC
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Norte |
33'
|
[2] Umeå FC
|
0-0
|
FBK Karlstad
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Sur |
33'
|
[8] Jonkopings Sodra
|
0-0
|
Torslanda IK
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga II |
33'
|
[9] Greuther Fürth
|
1-2
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Sur |
33'
|
[5] FC Rosengård 1917
|
0-1
|
Tvååkers IF
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Brasil - Liga sub-20 |
33'
|
Vitoria sub-20
|
1-0
|
SSA FC sub-20
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - 3ª División |
33'
|
[6] Vanløse
|
0-0
|
Young Boys FD
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Vietnam - V-League |
33'
|
[3] Binh Duong
|
2-1
|
Sanna Khanh Hoa
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - 3ª División |
34'
|
[1] IF Lyseng
|
2-0
|
SFB Oure FA
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Descenso |
34'
|
[7] Slagelse
|
1-0
|
Greve
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Copa de Zambia |
45'
|
Kabwe Warriors
|
1-0
|
MUZA FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Darwin - Premier League |
45'
|
Port Darwin FC
|
1-2
|
Hellenic AC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Femenino |
45'
|
[3] Racing Power FC - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Famalicao Femenino
[10] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia sub-21 - 2ª División |
45'
|
NA Hussein Dey sub-21
|
0-0
|
RC Kouba sub-21
|
|
|
Fútbol |
India - R League - A Division |
45'
|
Aviva Sports Foundation
|
1-2
|
Brothers United FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - Liga sub-19 |
45'
|
Brøndby IF sub-19
|
0-1
|
Vejle sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 3ª División - Grupo 6 |
45'
|
[10] Fyllingsdalen
|
2-1
|
Fløya
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 1. Liga - Femenino |
47'
|
Sparta de Praga - Femenino
|
1-0
|
Slovan Liberec - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Kenia - Premier League |
49'
|
[16] Muhoroni Youth FC
|
0-1
|
Bidco United
[9] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia sub-21 - 2ª División |
52'
|
NRB Teleghma sub-21
|
0-0
|
MO Constantine sub-21
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia sub-21 - 2ª División |
52'
|
AS Khroub sub-21
|
0-0
|
ES Sour Ghozlane sub-21
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Kenia - Super Liga |
62'
|
Mulembe United
|
0-1
|
Kibera Black Stars
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Camerún - Liga - Femenino |
67'
|
Ita Mbong FC - Femenino
|
0-3
|
Lekie Filles FC - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
67'
|
SC Vianense sub-19
|
0-2
|
Moreirense sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
67'
|
[1] Wieczysta Krakow
|
3-1
|
Wisloka Debica
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - Australia Meridional - Premier League |
68'
|
[9] Croydon Kings
|
1-0
|
Adelaide City
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
68'
|
Real Murcia sub-19
|
0-1
|
Valencia sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
69'
|
[7] Estoril sub-19
|
0-2
|
SC Lusitania sub-19
[5] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - Liga IV |
69'
|
KS Prochowiczanka Prochowice
|
2-0
|
BKS Boleslawiec
|
|
|
Fútbol |
China - Segunda Liga |
70'
|
[10] Haikou Mingcheng F.C.
|
0-0
|
Hunan Billows F.C.
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
71'
|
Real Madrid sub-19
|
1-1
|
Alcobendas CF sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga - Femenino |
71'
|
[6] Bayer Leverkusen - Femenino
|
1-2
|
Bayern de Múnich - Femenino
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bangladés - Premier League |
71'
|
[6] Fortis FC
|
1-2
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - Eliminatorias - Femenino |
71'
|
Sundby BK - Femenino
|
2-1
|
Solrod FC - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Vietnam - V-League |
71'
|
[13] Song Lam Nghe An
|
1-1
|
Ha Noi FC
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bangladés - Premier League |
72'
|
[4] Bangladesh Police Club
|
0-0
|
Rahmatgonj MFS
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Femenino |
72'
|
[9] Clube de Albergaria - Femenino
|
1-1
|
S.C.U. Torreense - Femenino
[8] |
|
|
Fútbol |
España - 1ª División - Femenino |
72'
|
[3] Atlético de Madrid - Femenino
|
1-0
|
UDG Tenerife Sur - Femenino
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Liga sub-20 |
73'
|
KuPS Kuopio sub-20
|
3-0
|
KoPSe sub-20
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
73'
|
[16] CD Feirense
|
1-0
|
UD Leiria
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Sudáfrica - Diski Challenge |
74'
|
Royal AM F.C. - B
|
1-1
|
Amazulu - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Kakkonen - Grupo C |
74'
|
[2] SJK Akatemia II
|
1-1
|
OPS Oulu
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - II Liga |
74'
|
[4] Radunia Stezyca
|
1-3
|
Wisla Pulawy
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
75'
|
Las Palmas sub-19
|
1-1
|
CD Sobradillo sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
75'
|
CD Nacional Madeira sub-19
|
3-2
|
Caldas SC sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - Ekstraliga - Femenino |
75'
|
[7] Gornik Leczna - Femenino
|
2-0
|
Medyk Konin - Femenino
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Letonia - 1ª Liga |
76'
|
[7] Riga FC II
|
2-2
|
JDFS Alberts
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Bundesliga sub-19 |
76'
|
[2] FC Ingolstadt sub-19
|
2-0
|
Augsburgo sub-19
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Kenia - Super Liga |
78'
|
Mathare United
|
0-0
|
Dimba Patriots FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Hungría - 1ª División sub-19 |
79'
|
III Keruleti TVE sub-19
|
1-0
|
Gyor Eto FC sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Australia - A-League |
85'
|
[4] Sydney FC
|
4-0
|
Macarthur FC
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
India - Shillong Premier League |
89'
|
Mawlai SC
|
6-1
|
Nangkiew Irat
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
China - CBA |
1 - 12:00
|
[2] Xinjiang Flying Tigers
|
0-0
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
1 - 00:00
|
BOS Celtics (SCORCH) Esports
|
12-24
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
3 - 01:55
|
GS Warriors (SILVER) Esports
|
53-40
|
CLE Cavaliers (COMBO) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Juegos Olímpicos - Clasificación - 3x3 |
0 - 00:54
|
[2] Mongolia 3x3
|
20-15
|
Egipto 3x3
[4] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Oeste |
1 - 04:23
|
[10] East Perth Eagles
|
12-6
|
Mandurah Magic
[7] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Turquía - EBBL |
2 - 03:51
|
Izmir BSB
|
34-37
|
Hadikoy Istanbul
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Oeste |
2 - 10:00
|
[3] Willetton Tigers
|
23-16
|
Cockburn Cougars
[6] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Oeste |
2 - 09:41
|
[14] South West Slammers
|
25-18
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
[8] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Oeste |
2 - 03:05
|
[5] Warwick Senators
|
30-35
|
Geraldton Buccaneers
[2] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
4 - 00:11
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
88-72
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Indonesia - IBL |
2 - 02:37
|
[3] Kesatria Bengawan Solo
|
43-33
|
Bali United
[6] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Central |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] Woodville Warriors
|
52-55
|
Norwood Flames
[7] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Central - Femenino |
2 - 02:26
|
[4] South Adelaide Panthers - Femenino
|
28-48
|
Central District Lions - Femenino
[1] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Central |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
44-57
|
Forestville Eagles
[1] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Central |
3 - 10:00
|
[10] North Adelaide Rockets
|
37-43
|
Southern Tigers
[9] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Sur |
3 - 02:38
|
[11] Waverley Falcons
|
67-58
|
Bendigo Braves
[15]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Filipinas - PBA Cup |
3 - 09:19
|
[1] San Miguel Beermen
|
49-59
|
Meralco Bolts
[7]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Sur - Femenino |
4 - 00:00
|
[10] Goldfields Giants - Femenino
|
61-83
|
Perth Redbacks - Femenino
[8] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Sur - Femenino |
4 - 01:06
|
[1] Rockingham Flames - Femenino
|
90-63
|
Joondalup Wolves - Femenino
[2] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - Big V |
4 - 02:55
|
[5] Hume City Broncos
|
94-93
|
Western Port Steelers
[11] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Filipinas - MPBL |
3 - 00:52
|
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
52-59
|
Marikina Shoemasters
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Norte |
4 - 05:14
|
[4] Logan Thunder
|
90-65
|
Northside Wizards
[10] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - Big V |
4 - 04:45
|
[4] Pakenham Warriors
|
79-83
|
Melbourne University
[7] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Sur |
4 - 00:00
|
[2] Knox Raiders
|
107-80
|
Casey Cavaliers
[17]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Australia - NBL1 Sur |
4 - 00:00
|
[3] Eltham Wildcats
|
77-86
|
Ringwood Hawks
[10]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
China Taipéi - SBL |
4 - 00:00
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
65-79
|
Yulon Dinos
[3] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Indonesia - Proliga |
|
[1] Jakarta STIN BIN
|
0-0
|
Palembang Bank Sumsel
[5] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Argelia - 1A - Femenino |
20-25,20-25
|
WA Bejaia - Femenino
|
0-3
|
NR Saidali - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Filipinas - NCAA |
24-26,25-23,23-25
|
SBU Red Spikers
|
1-3
|
CSJL Knights
|
|
|
Béisbol |
LPBC |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Rakuten Monkeys
|
3-0
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Béisbol |
LPBC |
05/04 09:05 |
[6] TSG Hawks
|
2-3
|
Wei Chuan Dragons
[5] |
|
|
Béisbol |
LPBC |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Fubon Guardians
|
4-4
|
CITIC Brothers
[2] |
|
|
Béisbol |
Japón - NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
3-7
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Japón - NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
1-1
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Corea del Sur - KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
7-6
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
Campeonato del mundo Div 1A |
2 - 13:15
|
[4] Rumanía
|
2-1
|
Japón
[5]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
Euro Hockey Tour |
3 - 20:00
|
[4] Suiza
|
0-2
|
Finlandia
[3]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Portugal - 3a Divisão |
37:23
|
C.F. Os Belenenses - B
|
12-15
|
AC Cacém
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Copa de Turquía - Femenino |
60:00
|
Yalikavak - Femenino
|
35-24
|
Izmir Buyuksehir - Femenino
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Hammamet - Dobles Femeninos |
0-0
|
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri
|
0-0
|
Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Cagliari - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
0-0
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
15-30
|
Sonay Kartal
|
1-0
|
Hikaru Sato
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Tamira Paszek
|
2-0
|
Klaudija Bubelyte
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Monastir - Dobles Masculinos |
0-0
|
Jose Ribeiro Lago/Dos Santos
|
0-0
|
Fuchs/Thayne
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Varberg - Dobles Femeninos |
30-0
|
Johansson/Nylander Altelius
|
2-0
|
Herrmann/Podlinska
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-15
|
Dayeon Back
|
1-0
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Bucharest - Femenino |
30-40
|
Arina Vasilescu
|
2-2
|
Mara Gae
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Bucharest - Femenino |
40-A
|
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
3-2
|
Shanelle Iaconi
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Dobles Femeninos |
0-0
|
Cvetkovic/Stankovic
|
2-2
|
Gull/Tottrup
|
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Lleida |
0-0
|
[63] Camila Osorio
|
3-4
|
Katerina Siniakova
[40] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Osijek |
0-0
|
Khumoyun Sultanov
|
0-6,1-1
|
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Osijek |
0-0
|
[425] Amarissa K Toth
|
6-4,0-0
|
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
[335] |
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Saint-Malo |
0-0
|
[167] Celine Naef
|
3-6,0-0
|
Chloe Paquet
[149] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
40-A
|
Tom Gentzsch
|
4-6,1-5
|
Emilien Demanet
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Aix en Provence - Dobles Masculinos |
5-2
|
Hidalgo/Cristian Rodríguez
|
6-3,6-6
|
Goransson/Verbeek
|
|
|
Tenis |
Premier Padel - Sevilla - Femenino |
30-30
|
Sanchez/Josemaria
|
6-3,2-4
|
Fernandez/Triay
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Aix en Provence - Dobles Masculinos |
7-7
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
3-6,6-4,0-0
|
Debru/Jacq
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF 15 Antalya - Dobles Femeninos |
15-40
|
Boehner/Turkmen
|
7-5,4-3
|
Nagata/Okuwaki
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
30-15
|
[94] Julia Riera
|
6-2,4-6,0-1
|
Darja Semenistaja
[113] |
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Bucharest - Femenino |
15-0
|
Mingge Xu
|
7-5,5-3
|
Lavinia Tanasie
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
A-40
|
Kris Van Wyk
|
3-6,7-6,1-2
|
Max Wiskandt
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
30-40
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
4-6,6-3,0-2
|
Hanne Vandewinkel
[277] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger Guangzhou |
40-40
|
[279] Yuta Shimizu
|
4-6,6-4,4-5
|
Maxime Cressy
[178] |
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Newmarket |
05/04 12:10 |
Newmarket (Carrera 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 11:50 |
Turffontein (SA) (Carrera 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 11:30 |
Greyville (SA) (Carrera 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Vincennes |
05/04 11:29 |
Vincennes (Carrera 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Auteuil |
05/04 11:14 |
Auteuil (Carrera 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquet |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Femenino
|
,115/4
|
Northern Diamonds - Femenino
|
|
|
Críquet |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm - Femenino
|
,191/1
|
Southern Vipers - Femenino
|
|
|
Críquet |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers - Femenino
|
136/6
|
South East Stars - Femenino
|
|
|
Críquet |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
,207/7
|
Kent
|
|
|
Críquet |
Críquet |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
,172/5
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Críquet |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 71/4
|
Essex
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 11:56 |
Carrera 8 - The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 11:52 |
Carrera 3 - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Doncaster |
05/04 11:46 |
Doncaster (Carrera 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Romford |
05/04 11:39 |
Romford (Carrera 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Oxford |
05/04 11:38 |
Oxford (Carrera 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 11:37 |
Carrera 8 - The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 11:34 |
Carrera 3 - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Monmore |
05/04 11:32 |
Monmore (Carrera 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Rugby Challenge Cup |
02:25
|
[1] Sharks
|
0-0
|
Clermont
[2]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series |
07:00
|
Argentina - Rugby a 7
|
5-7
|
Irlanda - Rugby a 7
|
|
|
Snooker |
Campeonato del Mundo 2024 |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
11-9
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Fútbol australiano |
AFL |
3 - 20:00
|
[15] West Coast
|
4.2(26)-7.6(48)
|
Essendon
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol australiano |
AFL |
4 - 20:00
|
[4] Melbourne
|
5.14(44)-6.10(46)
|
Geelong
[2]
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Daniil Habrelyan
|
0-0
|
Maksym Tiutiunnyk
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
0-0
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Patryk Lewandowski
|
0-0
|
Damian Korczak
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
10-12,13-11,6-11
|
Tomas Sanchi
|
4-1
|
Jiri Vrablik
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
|
Hina Hayata
|
1-5
|
Ho Ching Lee
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Pavel Chovanec
|
8-5
|
Radek Milata
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
2-4
|
Jiri Plachy
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Miroslav Skola
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Ihor Torhachov
|
6-5
|
Serhii Priadko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Vlastimil Kaisler
|
2-10
|
Ladislav Vosyka
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
|
Jiri Medlin
|
4-0
|
Lukas Pour
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,11-4
|
Tomasz Filbrandt
|
0-0
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
1-2
|
Roman Oliinyk
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
12-10,13-11
|
Petr Semrad
|
4-3
|
Mikulas Chaloupka
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
5-11,4-11
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
8-8
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
7-11,10-12,14-12
|
Zdenek Petran
|
1-6
|
Martin Vorel
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
9-11,12-10,7-11
|
Serhii Rak
|
10-8
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Bádminton |
Thomas Cup |
|
Jonatan Christie
|
10-3
|
Tzu Wei Wang
|
|
|
Bádminton |
Thomas Cup |
21-17
|
Shi Feng Li
|
5-0
|
Jun Hao Leong
|
|
|
Bádminton |
Open de Luxemburgo - Dobles Femeninos |
|
Sato/Taguchi
|
17-12
|
Kurashima/Osawa
|
|
|
Bádminton |
Open de Luxemburgo - Dobles Femeninos |
21-12
|
Kanehiro/Kiyama
|
18-11
|
Kudsk/Schulz
|
|
|
Bádminton |
Open de Luxemburgo - Dobles Masculinos |
16-21
|
Ducrot/Ronget
|
9-15
|
Espersen/Rindshøj
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Austrian Beach Tour - Neusiedl |
21-8
|
Schnetzer/Petutschnig
|
13-13
|
Ranneth/Zwicklhuber
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Austrian Beach Tour - Neusiedl |
21-13
|
Hammarberg/Reiter
|
21-10
|
Kostler/Kostler
|
|
|
Waterpolo |
Waterpolo - Encuentros - Femenino |
3 - 07:01
|
Mataro - Femenino
|
6-5
|
CN Sabadell - Femenino
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:40
|
Bilibili Gaming
|
0-0
|
FunPlus Phoenix
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
02:05
|
Pera
|
0-1
|
FlyQuest
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:32
|
Monte
|
2-0
|
FORZE
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
UNiTY
|
11-6
|
WOPA Esport
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - Circuito Retake |
00:57
|
AL-QATRAO
|
9-4
|
SAW Youngsters
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT - Europa - Series 1 |
00:24
|
Metizport
|
3-6
|
AMKAL
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT - Pacífico |
01:31
|
DRX
|
4-6
|
Paper Rex
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Purple Haze
|
0-0
|
Seight
|
|
|
eSports |
LOL - MSI |
02:45
|
LOUD
|
1-1
|
GAM Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT - Europa - Series 2 |
01:55
|
Sampi
|
0-0
|
Endpoint
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
00:57
|
FOKUS
|
4-10
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|