Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Norte |
00'
|
[6] Vasalunds IF
|
View
|
Örebro Syrianska IF
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - Süper Lig |
00'
|
[12] Kayserispor
|
View
|
Fatih Karagumruk
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Marruecos - GNF 2 |
05/04 16:00 |
Olympique Khouribga
|
View
|
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Primera Federación - Grupo 1 |
00'
|
[17] Teruel
|
View
|
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Marruecos - GNF 2 |
00'
|
Olympique Dcheira
|
View
|
Racing de Casablanca
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Baréin - Premier League |
00'
|
[5] Al-Ahli Manama
|
View
|
Al Hidd
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Baréin - Premier League |
00'
|
[4] Manama
|
View
|
Al-Muharraq
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Baréin - Premier League |
00'
|
[12] Busaiteen
|
View
|
Al-Najma Manama
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 1. Liga |
00'
|
[2] Slavia Praga
|
View
|
Banik Ostrava
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Italia - Serie A |
00'
|
[11] Monza
|
View
|
Lazio
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Estonia - Esiliiga |
00'
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
View
|
Tartu JK Welco
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - Superliga |
00'
|
[3] Servette
|
View
|
Winterthur
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - Superliga |
00'
|
[5] Grasshoppers
|
View
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - 1. League |
00'
|
[1] Eyupspor
|
View
|
Goztepe
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Turquía - Süper Lig |
00'
|
[14] Samsunspor
|
View
|
Trabzonspor
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Primera Federación - Grupo 1 |
00'
|
[2] Barcelona B
|
View
|
SD Tarazona
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - Superliga |
00'
|
[2] AS Trencin
|
View
|
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - Superliga |
00'
|
[6] FC Vion Zlate Moravce
|
View
|
MFK Skalica
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - Superliga |
00'
|
[1] Slovan Bratislava
|
View
|
MSK Zilina
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Niederrhein |
00'
|
Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
View
|
SF Hamborn 07
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - Eliteserien |
00'
|
SK Brann
|
View
|
Rosenborg
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Egipto - 1ª división |
00'
|
[11] Al Ahly Cairo
|
View
|
El Gounah
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Egipto - 1ª división |
00'
|
[18] El Daklyeh
|
View
|
Ceramica Cleopatra
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - 3 Deild |
00'
|
IH Hafnarfjordur
|
View
|
KV Vesturbaer
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga sub-19 |
05/04 16:00 |
Académico de Viseu sub-19
|
View
|
Sporting de Lisboa sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
00'
|
[15] Karlovy Vary
|
View
|
Kraluv Dvur
[16]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Estonia - Meistriliiga |
00'
|
[3] Paide Linnameeskond
|
View
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga |
00'
|
[2] SJK
|
View
|
KuPS Kuopio
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Primera Federación - Grupo 1 |
00'
|
Sestao River
|
View
|
Deportivo de La Coruña
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - 1ª División - Femenino |
00'
|
[6] Athletic Bilbao - Femenino
|
View
|
Villarreal - Femenino
[14] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Campeonato sub-19 |
00'
|
Plata Vino Tinto y Oro sub-19
|
View
|
Millonarios sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - Liga sub-19 |
00'
|
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smári sub-19
|
View
|
KA/Da/Ma/Vo/KF/Ha sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
00'
|
SPG Edelserpentin
|
View
|
SV Schattendorf
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
00'
|
SC Korneuburg
|
View
|
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Kolmonen |
00'
|
HyPS
|
View
|
Puiu
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Marruecos - GNF 2 |
05/04 16:00 |
WAF Widad Fes
|
View
|
Ittifaq Marrakech
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - 2 Deild |
05/04 16:00 |
KFG
|
View
|
KF Fjallabyggd
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Niedersachsen |
05/04 16:00 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
View
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Bayern - Sur |
00'
|
FC Pipinsried
|
View
|
TSV Dachau 1865
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Oberliga Niederrhein |
00'
|
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
View
|
Mulheimer FC 97
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Francia - Campeonato Nacional 2 |
00'
|
St Pryve St Hilaire
|
View
|
Avoine OCC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Francia - Campeonato Nacional |
00'
|
Rouen
|
View
|
Niort
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
Bayer 04 (aibothard) Esports
|
2-4
|
Bayern (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
VfB Stuttgart (Nio) Esports
|
2-1
|
Dortmund (Chemist) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
19'
|
UD Logroñés sub-19
|
0-0
|
Osasuna sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
20'
|
Unión Viera CF sub-19
|
1-0
|
CD Marino sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Níger - Superliga |
21'
|
AS Douanes de Niamey
|
1-0
|
AS Fan
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
21'
|
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes sub-19
|
0-2
|
Valladolid sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - I Liga |
22'
|
[2] Lechia Gdansk
|
1-0
|
GKS Tychy
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Togo - Premier Division |
22'
|
AC Barracuda
|
1-0
|
Dynamic Togolais
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - Liga 1 Promotion |
22'
|
[13] Young Boys II
|
0-0
|
SC Cham
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
22'
|
EF Gava sub-19
|
0-0
|
Huesca sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
22'
|
Tenerife sub-19
|
0-0
|
Arucas CF sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
23'
|
Numancia sub-19
|
0-0
|
Mérida sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
23'
|
Espanyol sub-19
|
0-0
|
Mallorca sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
23'
|
Rayo Vallecano sub-19
|
0-0
|
Fuenlabrada sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovenia - 1ª División |
23'
|
[5] FC Koper
|
0-0
|
NK Domzale
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - Ekstraklasa |
23'
|
[11] Zaglebie Lubin
|
0-0
|
Rakow Czestochowa
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
23'
|
CD Choco sub-19
|
1-0
|
Covadonga sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
24'
|
Arosa SC sub-19
|
0-0
|
Atletico Perines sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - II Liga |
24'
|
[16] Olimpia Grudziadz
|
0-1
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
24'
|
UD La Cruz Villanovense sub-19
|
0-2
|
Alcorcón sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - Allsvenskan |
24'
|
[12] Sirius
|
0-2
|
BK Häcken
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
24'
|
Rayo Majadahonda sub-19
|
2-0
|
Inter Amistad sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Sudáfrica - Liga - Femenino |
24'
|
JVW FC - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
24'
|
Mercantil sub-19
|
0-2
|
UD Cornella sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
San Marino - Campionato di Calcio |
24'
|
[4] SS Cosmos
|
1-0
|
Tre Penne
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
24'
|
Compostela sub-19
|
1-0
|
Racing Santander sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
25'
|
Veriña CF sub-19
|
0-0
|
Coruxo FC sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Azerbaiyán - Premier League |
25'
|
[1] FK Qarabag
|
1-0
|
Neftchi Baku
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Yibuti - Premier League |
31'
|
AS du Port Autonome de Cotonou FC
|
1-1
|
SDC Group/Hopital FC
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - 2. Liga Interregional |
37'
|
Olympique de Geneve FC
|
0-0
|
FC Echichens
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
45'
|
USV Halbturn
|
0-0
|
ASK Kohfidisch
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Macedonia del Norte - Liga I |
45'
|
[7] Rabotnicki Skopje
|
1-0
|
Tikves Kavadarci
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Macedonia del Norte - Liga I |
45'
|
[10] Vardar Skopje
|
0-0
|
Makedonija Gj. P
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
45'
|
[3] SU 1 Dezembro
|
0-0
|
Caldas SC
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
45'
|
[6] SC Vianense
|
0-0
|
Anadia
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
45'
|
[2] CD Trofense
|
0-0
|
AD Sanjoanense
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Liga de Serbia - Femenino |
45'
|
Vojvodina - Femenino
|
0-0
|
ZFK Radnicki 1923 - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
45'
|
[1] Sporting B
|
2-0
|
Amora
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
45'
|
[5] Oliveira Hospital
|
1-0
|
Pero Pinheiro
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
45'
|
[4] CF Canelas 2010
|
0-1
|
AD Fafe
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Norra Svealand |
45'
|
[2] Enköping
|
2-0
|
Hudiksvalls FF
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Liga 3 |
45'
|
[5] Académica de Coimbra
|
1-0
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Angola - Girabola |
45'
|
[4] Kabuscorp
|
1-0
|
São Salvador
[10] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
45'
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
2-0
|
SV Donau Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 1.NL |
45'
|
[7] NK Dubrava Zagreb
|
0-0
|
NK Orijent 1919
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
México - Liga sub-23 |
45'
|
[4] Cruz Azul sub-23
|
1-1
|
Pumas de la UNAM sub-23
[5] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - Liga 1 Classic |
45'
|
Meyrin
|
2-0
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 2. Liga |
45'
|
[10] SK Lísen
|
0-0
|
SK Prostejov
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 2. Liga |
45'
|
[3] FC Petrzalka
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Premier League |
45'
|
[4] Hapoel Haifa
|
2-0
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - División 1 - Femenino |
45'
|
OH Leuven - Femenino II
|
1-1
|
Famkes Merkem - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Letonia - 1ª Liga |
45'
|
[3] Rigas FS II
|
1-0
|
Ogre United
[11] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 1.NL |
45'
|
[8] HNK Cibalia
|
1-2
|
NK Solin
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Kakkonen - Grupo C |
45'
|
[10] OTP
|
0-0
|
JPS
[8] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - División 1 - Femenino |
45'
|
Anderlecht - Femenino II
|
2-2
|
Gent II - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Bundesliga |
45'
|
[5] SC Rheindorf Altach
|
0-1
|
Wolfsberger AC
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Bundesliga |
45'
|
[3] FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
2-1
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Chile - Primera División - Femenino |
45'
|
[10] Unión Española - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Everton de Viña del Mar - Femenino
[12] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Argentina - Campeonato de Fútbol - Femenino |
45'
|
[4] Club Ferro Carril Oeste - Femenino
|
0-1
|
Newell's - Femenino
[10] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
45'
|
SV Burmoos
|
3-0
|
USC Eugendorf
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Landesliga |
45'
|
Union Edelweiss
|
1-2
|
SPG Pregarten
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Etiopía - Premier League |
45'
|
[9] Hadiya Hossana
|
1-0
|
Fasil Kenema
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 2. Liga |
45'
|
[16] Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
0-1
|
Sparta de Praga B
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Macedonia del Norte - Liga I |
45'
|
[1] KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0-1
|
Shkendija Tetovo
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Campeonato sub-19 |
45'
|
Envigado sub-19
|
1-0
|
Tiendas Margos sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Campeonato sub-19 |
45'
|
CD Ciclos sub-19
|
0-1
|
Aguilas Doradas sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
45'
|
Kelme CF sub-19
|
1-0
|
Albacete sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bosnia y Herzegovina - 1ª Liga |
45'
|
[9] Buducnost Banovici
|
1-0
|
FK Radnik Hadzici
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Arabia Saudí - Pro League |
45'
|
[9] Al Shabab Riyadh
|
0-0
|
Al Raed
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Arabia Saudí - Pro League |
45'
|
[17] Al Tai
|
0-0
|
Al Khaleej Saihat
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Femenino |
45'
|
[4] Braga - Femenino
|
0-0
|
SF Damaiense - Femenino
[5] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Francia - Ligue 1 |
45'
|
[2] Mónaco
|
2-1
|
Clermont Foot
[18]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 2.NL |
45'
|
[10] Hrvace
|
2-0
|
NK Opatija
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 2.NL |
45'
|
[8] NK Dugo Selo
|
0-0
|
NK Jadran Porec
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - 2.NL |
45'
|
[11] NK Trnje
|
0-0
|
Mladost Zdralovi
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga |
45'
|
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
1-1
|
FK Belusa
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
45'
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
1-1
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga |
45'
|
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
0-1
|
MFK Zvolen
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga |
45'
|
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
0-1
|
Slovan Galanta
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Moldavia - Divizia Nationala |
45'
|
[3] Sheriff Tiraspol
|
1-0
|
FC Milsami
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - Primera Liga |
45'
|
[9] Slaven Belupo
|
1-1
|
HNK Gorica
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Italia - Campionato Primavera 4 |
45'
|
Monterosi Tuscia F.C. sub-19
|
0-0
|
Ancona sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga |
45'
|
[11] Namestovo
|
3-1
|
Rimavska Sobota
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga |
45'
|
[14] Partizan Bardejov
|
0-1
|
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Derde Divisie |
45'
|
VV UNA
|
1-0
|
HSV Hoek
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - 1ª División |
45'
|
[12] USM Khenchela
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bosnia y Herzegovina - 1ª Liga |
45'
|
[1] Sloboda Tuzla
|
0-0
|
FK Gorazde
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Primera Federación - Grupo 1 |
45'
|
[9] Real Sociedad B
|
0-0
|
Celta de Vigo B
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
45'
|
[15] Tabor Sezana
|
1-1
|
ND Gorica
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Montenegro - Primera División |
45'
|
[7] Arsenal Tivat
|
0-1
|
Buducnost Podgorica
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Ucrania - Liga Premier |
45'
|
[16] FC Metalist 1925
|
2-1
|
Vorskla Poltava
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Austria - Regionalliga - Oeste |
45'
|
[15] Dornbirner SV
|
0-2
|
SK Bischofshofen
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
45'
|
[1] Slovan Velvary
|
0-1
|
Pardubice B
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Montenegro - Primera División |
45'
|
[10] FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0-2
|
FK Decic Tuzi
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
45'
|
[12] Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
1-0
|
FK Baník Most Sous
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
45'
|
Sokol Kleczew
|
1-2
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - II Liga |
45'
|
[14] Olimpia Elblag
|
0-0
|
Hutnik Krakow
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - 2. Liga Interregional |
45'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
3-0
|
F.C. Bubendorf
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Montenegro - Primera División |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[8] FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
|
2-3
|
FK Mornar Bar
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
45'
|
[5] NK Brinje Grosuplje
|
1-1
|
NK Krka
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 3. Liga |
45'
|
TJ Start Brno
|
1-0
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
47'
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0-1
|
Warta Gorzów
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Femenino |
52'
|
[4] Lillestrøm SK - Femenino
|
1-1
|
Kolbotn - Femenino
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Primeira Liga |
62'
|
[12] Rio Ave
|
2-0
|
Vitória de Guimarães
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Tayikistán - Liga Vysshaya |
63'
|
FC Panjshir
|
1-0
|
FC Kuktosh
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bosnia y Herzegovina - 1ª Liga |
64'
|
FK Kozara Gradiska
|
0-0
|
FK Drina Zvornik
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - National League North |
64'
|
[3] Brackley
|
1-2
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
64'
|
[15] U.D. Oliveirense
|
2-1
|
CD Tondela
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Angola - Girabola |
64'
|
[9] GD Interclube
|
0-0
|
Petro Luanda
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Portugal - Primeira Liga |
65'
|
[14] Boavista
|
1-1
|
Gil Vicente
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 5. Liga |
65'
|
TJ Unie Hlubina
|
1-0
|
FK Bospor Bohumín
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - 3. Liga |
65'
|
[10] Sandhausen
|
1-0
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Tercera - Grupo 11 |
65'
|
[3] Mallorca B
|
1-0
|
Alaior
[15] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Bosnia y Herzegovina - 1ª Liga |
67'
|
FC Velez Nevesinje
|
2-0
|
FK Omarska
|
|
|
Fútbol |
República Checa - 4. Liga |
71'
|
SFK Vrchovina
|
0-2
|
SK Lísen - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Regionalliga - Noreste |
74'
|
[3] BFC Dynamo
|
0-1
|
Cottbus
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EÁU - 1ª División |
77'
|
[6] Al Dhafra SCC
|
0-0
|
Al Taawon
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - 1ª División |
79'
|
[1] Real Madrid
|
2-0
|
Cádiz
[18]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Túnez - CPL-1 |
82'
|
[8] AS Soliman
|
0-1
|
US Ben Guerdane
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - 2ª División |
82'
|
[17] Huesca
|
0-1
|
Oviedo
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
83'
|
[10] AS Khroub
|
2-0
|
ES El Ghozlane
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Dinamarca - 2ª División - Femenino |
85'
|
Brabrand IF - Femenino
|
3-2
|
Team Viborg - Femenino
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
85'
|
[7] ESM Kolea
|
1-0
|
ASM Oran
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Alemania - Verbandsliga |
86'
|
FC Basara Mainz
|
0-0
|
TuS Russingen
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bélgica - 1ª División A |
86'
|
[2] RWD Molenbeek
|
1-3
|
Charleroi
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
88'
|
[13] NA Hussein Dey
|
1-2
|
RC Kouba
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Croacia - Liga sub-19 |
90'
|
NK Sesvete sub-19
|
0-2
|
NK Dugopolje sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
90'
|
[12] Czarni Polaniec
|
1-0
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Primera Federación - Grupo 2 |
90'
|
[14] Atlético Sanluqueño
|
1-0
|
Alcoyano
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
90'
|
GKS Wikielec
|
0-3
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Bolivia - Copa Simón Olivar |
90'
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz
|
2-1
|
Club Atlético Juniors
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - Liga sub-19 |
90'
|
Afturelding/Hvíti sub-19
|
0-4
|
Vikingur Reykjavik sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Polonia - III Liga |
90'
|
Elana Torun
|
0-0
|
Flota Swinoujscie
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Estonia - Meistriliiga |
90'
|
[9] JK Trans Narva
|
0-0
|
Parnu JK Vaprus
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Albania - Kategoria Superiore |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[8] Laci
|
1-0
|
KF Tirana
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[8] IB Khémis El Khechna
|
1-0
|
HB Chelghoum Laid
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Eslovaquia - I Liga - Femenino |
90'
|
[4] SKF Zilina - Femenino
|
12-0
|
GFC Topolcany - Femenino
[5] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 1ª División - Femenino |
90'
|
[9] Fyllingsdalen - Femenino
|
1-2
|
Viking FK - Femenino
[8] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Sur |
90'
|
[15] FC Trollhättan
|
2-0
|
BK Olympic
[11]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Sur |
90'
|
[12] Ängelholms FF
|
2-0
|
Ljungskile SK
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Sur |
90'
|
[16] Onsala BK
|
2-3
|
Oskarshamns AIK
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Isthmian League - 1ª División - Norte |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Bowers & Pitsea
|
1-1
|
Brentwood Town
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 1ª División |
90'
|
[4] Levanger
|
0-0
|
Sogndal
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 1ª División |
90'
|
[11] Sandnes Ulf
|
3-3
|
Moss
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - League Two |
90'
|
[10] Stranraer
|
2-0
|
Stenhousemuir
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[16] MC El Eulma
|
0-2
|
JS Bordj Menaiel
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - League Two |
90'
|
[7] Elgin
|
0-3
|
Clyde
[9]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - League One |
90'
|
[9] Stirling
|
1-1
|
Annan Athletic
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - League Two |
90'
|
[2] Peterhead
|
2-1
|
Dumbarton
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Norte |
90'
|
[7] Karlbergs BK
|
2-2
|
Sollentuna FK
[14]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - Premiership |
90'
|
[2] Aberdeen
|
1-0
|
St. Johnstone
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - Premiership |
90'
|
[1] Celtic
|
3-0
|
Hearts
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - Premiership |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[6] Dundee
|
1-3
|
St. Mirren
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Albania - Kategoria Superiore |
90'
|
[3] FK Partizani
|
1-0
|
Skenderbeu Korce
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Países Bajos - Derde Divisie |
90'
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
4-3
|
Baronie
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Liga Juvenil |
90'
|
Badalona sub-19
|
3-0
|
Real Zaragoza sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[1] ES Mostaganem
|
1-0
|
WA Boufarik
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EÁU - 1ª División |
90'
|
[14] Masfout CSC
|
0-0
|
Al Fujairah
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
EÁU - 1ª División |
90'
|
[13] Gulf Heroes FC
|
0-1
|
Al Urooba
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Túnez - CPL-1 |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[4] Etoile Sportive Sahel
|
0-0
|
US Monastir
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Túnez - CPL-1 |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[2] Bizertin
|
1-0
|
Olympique de Beja
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - League One |
91'
|
[1] Falkirk
|
2-2
|
Alloa
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[20] Sheffield United
|
1-3
|
Nottingham Forest
[17]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Northern League - 1ª División |
91'
|
Anstey Nomads
|
0-2
|
Harborough Town
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - Premier League |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[3] FH Hafnarfjördur
|
3-2
|
IF Vestri
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
92'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[16] Brentford
|
0-0
|
Fulham
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Túnez - CPL-1 |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] Tataouine
|
0-0
|
ES Metlaoui
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[19] Burnley
|
1-4
|
Newcastle
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 1ª División |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[9] Mjondalen
|
1-1
|
Aalesund
[15]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Kazakstán - Premier League |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[2] FK Aktobe
|
1-1
|
FC Astana
[3]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 2ª División - Norra Svealand |
93'
|
[7] FOC Farsta
|
2-2
|
Sandvikens AIK FK
[12] |
|
|
Fútbol |
España - Primera Federación - Grupo 2 |
93'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[6] Real Murcia
|
2-3
|
CD Castellón
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
India - Superliga |
94'<sup>+9</sup>
|
[1] Mohun Bagan Super Giant
|
1-2
|
Mumbai City FC
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Israel - Premier League |
94'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[2] Maccabi Netanya
|
0-1
|
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suecia - 1ª División - Sur |
94'
|
[6] Falkenbergs FF
|
3-0
|
Eskilsminne IF
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - Premiership |
94'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[5] Ross County
|
2-1
|
Hibernian
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 1ª División |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[2] Egersunds IK
|
1-1
|
Lyn 1896
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
94'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[7] NRB Teleghma
|
2-3
|
MO Constantine
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[6] SKAF Khemis Miliana
|
3-1
|
RC Arba
[10]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Argelia - Ligue 2 |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[5] CR Temouchent
|
1-1
|
WA Mostaganem
[3] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Escocia - Premiership |
95'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[3] Motherwell
|
4-1
|
Livingston
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - 2 Deild |
95'
|
Reynir Sandgerdi
|
0-2
|
Aegir
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Francia - Copa sub-19 |
96'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Nancy sub-19
|
1-1
|
Troyes sub-19
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Noruega - 1ª División |
96'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[14] Raufoss
|
1-0
|
Asane
[13]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Islandia - 2 Deild |
96'
|
Haukar
|
4-0
|
Hottur/Huginn
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga |
96'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[3] HJK Helsinki
|
0-0
|
EIF
[12]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Suiza - Liga 1 Promotion |
97'
|
[5] FC Paradiso
|
1-2
|
Kriens
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
España - 1ª División - Femenino |
97'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[10] Valencia - Femenino
|
0-2
|
SD Eibar - Femenino
[11] |
|
|
Fútbol |
Copa de Irlanda del Norte |
111'
|
Cliftonville
|
2-1
|
Linfield
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
España - Liga Endesa ACB |
1 - 10:00
|
Bilbao
|
0-0
|
Palencia
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Polonia - PLK |
1 - 10:00
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
0-0
|
Legia Varsovia
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Polonia - 1ª División |
1 - 10:00
|
Gornik Walbrzych
|
0-0
|
SKS Starogard Gdanski
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
2 - 03:01
|
GS Warriors (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
18-31
|
PHX Suns (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
3 - 01:16
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
46-39
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Batalla de baloncesto - 4x5 min |
3 - 02:19
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
53-53
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
4 - 03:36
|
LA Lakers (TYCOON) Esports
|
55-50
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - Nacional 2A |
1 - 01:27
|
Ginásio Clube Olhanense sub-23
|
19-8
|
Unidos do Tortosendo
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Suiza - LNA |
2 - 07:27
|
[2] Massagno
|
28-21
|
Friburgo
[1]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
España - LF Challenge - Femenino |
2 - 08:58
|
Zamarat - Femenino
|
7-12
|
CAB Estepona - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
1 - 00:17
|
Academico FC
|
19-15
|
GDB Leca/Gargolandia
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
2 - 09:16
|
CB Albufeira
|
38-22
|
Electrico FC
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
2 - 07:20
|
Olivais Futebol Clube
|
23-31
|
Famalicense AC
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Portugal - 1ª División - Femenino |
2 - 10:00
|
Sanjoanense - Femenino
|
17-12
|
CLIP - Femenino
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Uganda - NBL |
3 - 01:56
|
Namuwongo Blazers
|
62-61
|
Ndejje Angels
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
España - LEB Adecco Oro |
3 - 10:00
|
[12] Vive Menorca
|
38-39
|
Real Betis
[9]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Arabia Saudí - Federation Cup |
3 - 10:00
|
Al Hilal - Arabia Saudí
|
48-46
|
Al Ittihad - Arabia Saudí
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Turquía - BSL |
3 - 10:00
|
[7] Petkim Spor
|
65-39
|
Cagdas Bodrum
[15] |
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
4 - 07:11
|
[2] Instituto
|
56-62
|
San Martín
[8]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Lituania - LKL |
4 - 08:33
|
[4] Juventus
|
64-67
|
Jonava
[7]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Finlandia - Korisliiga |
4 - 00:44
|
[1] Helsinki Seagulls
|
95-83
|
Kauhajoen Karhu
[3]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Hungría - Div. A - Femenino |
1 - 01:50
|
[8] BEAC - Femenino
|
77-79
|
MTK-Budapest - Femenino
[6]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Argelia - Súper División |
4 - 00:00
|
USM Blida
|
86-89
|
OSBB Arreridj
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Copa de Portugal |
4 - 03:15
|
Oliveirense
|
58-64
|
FC Porto
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Catar - Emir Cup |
4 - 00:49
|
Al-Arabi SC Qatar
|
57-56
|
Al Ahli (Catar)
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Líbano - FLB |
4 - 03:31
|
[3] Sagesse
|
81-94
|
Beirut Club
[2] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Lebanon 1st Division Women |
25-9
|
Mounsef Women
|
5-2
|
Abnaa Ghalboun Women
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal A2 - Femenino |
30-28
|
CN Ginastica - Femenino
|
13-19
|
AAS Mamede - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato de Clubes Africanos - Femenino |
18-25,25-21
|
KPC - Femenino
|
0-0
|
KCB - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Iceland Mizunodeild - Femenino |
27-25,25-15,25-27
|
Afturelding - Femenino
|
19-22
|
KA - Femenino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Ruanda - Liga Nacional A |
26-24,18-25,21-25
|
IPRC Ngoma
|
11-25
|
Reg VC
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
Euro Hockey Tour |
3 - 13:29
|
[2] República Checa
|
0-1
|
Suecia
[1]
|
|
|
Hockey sobre hielo |
Campeonato del mundo Div 1A |
3 - 16:02
|
[4] Italia
|
7-1
|
Corea del Sur
[6]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1/B |
00:00
|
DEAC
|
0-0
|
Gyori ETO-UNI FKC
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1 - Femenino |
00:00
|
Vasas SC - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Kozarmisleny SE - Femenino
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1 |
00:00
|
Eger
|
0-0
|
Ferencvaros
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1 |
00:00
|
PLER Budapest
|
0-0
|
Veszprem-Felsoors
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1 |
00:00
|
Komlo
|
0-0
|
Veszprem
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Portugal - 1ª división - Femenino |
31:36
|
CD Gil Eanes - Femenino
|
22-12
|
ARC Alpendorada - Femenino
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1 - Femenino |
00:00
|
Bekescsaba - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Mosonmagyaróvári KC - Femenino
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Champions League - Femenino |
00:00
|
[1] Gyori Eto - Femenino
|
0-0
|
Vipers Kristiansand - Femenino
[4]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Austria - HLA |
26:19
|
[2] Schwaz
|
14-12
|
HC Linz AG
[8]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1/B |
40:12
|
Rakosmenti KSK
|
21-13
|
Kecskemeti TE
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Polonia - Central League |
32:59
|
[8] KS Stal Gorzów
|
12-16
|
AZS AWF Biala Podlaska
[5]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
España - Liga Asobal |
39:40
|
[15] BM Sinfin
|
22-25
|
Atlético Valladolid
[8]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Hungría - NB1 - Femenino |
39:24
|
[7] Dunaújváros - Femenino
|
22-22
|
MTK Budapest - Femenino
[8]
|
|
|
Balonmano |
República Checa - 1. Liga |
36:43
|
HC Zlin
|
19-15
|
Polanka nad Odrou
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Liga de Bahréin |
35:05
|
Tubli
|
18-20
|
Al Dair
|
|
|
Balonmano |
Alemania - Bundesliga 2 |
30:03
|
[18] EHV Aue
|
14-14
|
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
[13]
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Anapoima |
0-0
|
Kiranpal Pannu
|
2-0
|
Benjamin Lock
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs |
30-40
|
[165] Ann Li
|
2-1
|
Lulu Sun
[164] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Cagliari |
0-0
|
[60] Luciano Darderi
|
3-5
|
Mariano Navone
[41] |
|
|
Tenis |
WTA Saint-Malo - Dobles Masculinos |
40-40
|
Anshba/Detiuc
|
5-5
|
Cascino/Monnet
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Allie Kiick
|
5-4
|
Mayu Crossley
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
15-40
|
[414] Alexandra Bozovic
|
1-6,0-0
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
[474] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Anapoima |
0-15
|
[349] Carolina Alves
|
5-2
|
Miriana Tona
[325] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W35 Yecla |
40-40
|
Valentina Ryser
|
6-5
|
Tamara Kostic
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Boca Ratón |
0-0
|
Miles Jones
|
6-6
|
Alex Jones
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Boca Ratón |
30-30
|
Alexander Ekstrand
|
3-6,0-1
|
Shaheed Alam
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Aix-en-Provence |
40-40
|
[131] Valentin Vacherot
|
6-3,1-6,2-2
|
Alejandro Tabilo
[38] |
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Porto Alegre - Dobles Masculinos |
6-9
|
Harper/Stevenson
|
7-5,6-7,0-0
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
|
|
Tenis |
Premier Padel - Sevilla - Femenino |
15-40
|
Salazar/Icardo
|
4-4
|
Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
40-A
|
Koki Matsuda
|
4-6,5-4
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Madelief Hageman
|
6-2,6-7,1-3
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Punchestown |
05/04 16:25 |
Punchestown (Carrera 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Yarmouth |
05/04 16:20 |
Yarmouth (Carrera 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Tampa Bay Downs |
05/04 16:15 |
Carrera 9 - Tampa Bay Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Newmarket |
05/04 16:15 |
Newmarket (Carrera 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Uttoxeter |
05/04 16:10 |
Uttoxeter (Carrera 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Goodwood |
05/04 16:05 |
Goodwood (Carrera 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Churchill Downs |
05/04 16:04 |
Carrera 2 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Hexham |
05/04 16:00 |
Hexham (Carrera 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Laurel Park |
05/04 16:00 |
Carrera 10 - Laurel Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Thirsk |
05/04 15:55 |
Thirsk (Carrera 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Angers |
05/04 15:52 |
Angers (Carrera 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Punchestown |
05/04 15:50 |
Punchestown (Carrera 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Newmarket |
05/04 15:45 |
Newmarket (Carrera 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Vincennes |
05/04 15:37 |
Vincennes (Carrera 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquet |
Indian Premier League |
05/04 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
,147 All Out
|
Gujarat Titans
|
|
|
Críquet |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm - Femenino
|
261/5,295/5
|
Southern Vipers - Femenino
|
|
|
Críquet |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers - Femenino
|
222/9,203/3
|
South East Stars - Femenino
|
|
|
Críquet |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Femenino
|
171/5,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds - Femenino
|
|
|
Críquet |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 & 86/2,156 & 138
|
Essex
|
|
|
Críquet |
Críquet |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
172/2,221 All Out
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Críquet |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
83/9,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Youghal |
05/04 16:08 |
Youghal (Carrera 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Newcastle |
05/04 16:07 |
Newcastle (Carrera 11)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Crayford |
05/04 15:59 |
Crayford (Carrera 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de galgos |
Swindon |
05/04 15:54 |
Swindon (Carrera 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Italia - Serie A Elite |
40:00
|
[2] Emilia
|
15-10
|
Colorno
[3]
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Prus
|
0-0
|
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
|
Valentyn Lobas
|
0-0
|
Yurii Kurishchenko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-4
|
Tomasz Filbrandt
|
0-1
|
Marcin Piotrowski
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-4
|
Sergii Skhabitskiy
|
3-0
|
Oleksandr Mytsyk
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
5-11
|
Adam Kosacky
|
4-0
|
Filip Marat
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
6-11,10-12
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
1-0
|
Jan Priklopil
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-8,11-5
|
Yevhen Skorobahatyi
|
11-4
|
Maksym Tiutiunnyk
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-6,11-5
|
Grigory Kuzmenko
|
2-4
|
Viktor Slozka
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
12-10,4-11,8-11
|
Damian Korczak
|
7-11
|
Artur Grela
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
10-12,14-12,6-11,11-8
|
Ondrej Pros
|
3-2
|
Pavel Zdarsa
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
5-11,10-12
|
Adina Diaconu
|
0-2
|
Meng Chen
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
5-11,11-9,13-11,8-11
|
Daniel Kouble
|
3-2
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-8,10-12,6-11,11-9
|
Andrii Lushchyk
|
8-1
|
Oleh Kurylenko
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,11-7,9-11,11-9
|
Josef Palecek
|
7-10
|
Vaclav Kosar
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-9,7-11,11-9,7-11
|
Roman Mazur
|
0-0
|
Oleh Savenkov
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Saudi Smash |
11-5,14-12,7-11
|
Anton Kallberg
|
0-2
|
Sangsu Lee
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
6-11,9-11,11-5,11-8
|
Yu-Jhun Li
|
0-1
|
Giorgia Piccolin
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
6-11,6-11
|
Patryk Lewandowski
|
0-0
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Bádminton |
Open de Luxemburgo |
13-21
|
Darshan Pujari
|
6-3
|
Jia Heng Jason Teh
|
|
|
Bádminton |
Open de Luxemburgo |
21-23,21-13
|
Alex Lanier
|
14-12
|
Chirag Sen
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Austrian Beach Tour - Neusiedl |
19-21
|
Tiisaar/Nolvak
|
3-3
|
Hammarberg/Reiter
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasilia |
21-19
|
Grimalt M/Grimalt E
|
11-13
|
George/Andre
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasilia |
21-18,13-21
|
Partain/Benesh
|
15-13
|
Boermans/de Groot
|
|
|
Waterpolo |
Champions League |
1 - 08:00
|
Pro Recco
|
0-0
|
VK Jadran Split
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT - Europa - Series 2 |
01:55
|
RUSH B
|
0-0
|
HAVU
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
17:42
|
Monte
|
0-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
Heroic
|
0-0
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
00:13
|
ENCE
|
2-0
|
FURIA
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:40
|
CGN Esports
|
10-2
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|