Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
05/02 22:15 |
Real Madrid (Spiderman) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man City (Alexis) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
AC Milan (Mosquito) Esports
|
View
|
Roma (TongPo) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
06'
|
England (Serenity) Esports
|
2-2
|
Netherlands (She1khy) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
06'
|
Portugal (Simaponika) Esports
|
1-2
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
07'
|
Barcelona (MeLToSik) Esports
|
2-1
|
Bayern (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Batalla de fútbol - 8 min de juego |
08'
|
PSG (Inquisitor) Esports
|
3-1
|
Real Madrid (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
10'
|
Bayern (Leonardo) Esports
|
1-1
|
PSG (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
eSports - Fútbol - Adriatic League - 10 min de juego |
10'
|
Real Madrid (Spiderman) Esports
|
0-2
|
Barcelona (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Trinidad y Tobago - Premier League |
12'
|
[10] Eagles FC
|
0-0
|
Defence Force FC
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Copa do Brasil |
14'
|
Botafogo
|
0-0
|
Vitória
|
|
|
Fútbol |
México - Liga TDP |
50'
|
Club Deportivo Águila Azteca
|
0-0
|
CD Pioneros Junior
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Guatemala - Primera División |
53'
|
Aurora
|
0-0
|
Suchitepequez
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Categoría Primera B |
53'
|
[1] CD Atlético Huila
|
0-0
|
Orsomarso
[8]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Categoría Primera B |
53'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Honduras - Liga B |
54'
|
Real Club Deportivo España - B
|
4-1
|
Génesis de Comayagua - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Panamá - LPF |
54'
|
[4] Alianza FC Panamá
|
0-0
|
Sporting San Miguelito
[5]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Panamá - LPF |
54'
|
[3] Plaza Amador
|
1-0
|
CD Árabe Unido
[6]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Panamá - LPF |
54'
|
[2] Tauro FC
|
0-0
|
Potros Del Este
[1]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Honduras - Liga B |
54'
|
CD Victoria La Ceiba - B
|
0-1
|
C.D. Marathón - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Campeonato Sudamericano sub-20 - Femenino |
55'
|
[6] Perú sub-20 - Femenino
|
2-1
|
Paraguay sub-20 - Femenino
[2]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Honduras - Liga B |
57'
|
Olancho FC - B
|
3-0
|
C.D.S. Vida - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Honduras - Liga B |
57'
|
F.C. Motagua - B
|
5-0
|
CD Real Sociedad - B
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Categoría Primera B |
87'
|
[12] Boca Juniors de Cali
|
1-1
|
Deportes Quindio
[7]
|
|
|
Fútbol |
Colombia - Categoría Primera B |
88'
|
[15] CD Real Santander
|
0-3
|
Cúcuta Deportivo
[3]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
NBA |
1 - 12:00
|
MIL Bucks
|
0-0
|
IND Pacers
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Liga de Uruguay |
1 - 10:00
|
[8] Club Malvín
|
0-0
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
1 - 02:37
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
9-3
|
DAL Mavericks (SHINIGAMI) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
3 - 03:28
|
BOS Celtics (GHOUL) Esports
|
43-32
|
MEM Grizzlies (PATIENCE) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
eSports - Baloncesto - H2H GG League - 4 x 5 min |
4 - 00:05
|
BOS Celtics (OREZ) Esports
|
61-73
|
MEM Grizzlies (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Baloncesto |
Senegal - División 1 |
3 - 02:01
|
USO
|
47-24
|
Sibac
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Triple A - Minor League |
05/02 22:15 |
Toledo Mud Hens
|
0-0
|
Columbus Clippers
|
|
|
Béisbol |
Triple A - Minor League |
05/02 22:05 |
Lehigh Valley IronPigs
|
2-0
|
Worcester Red Sox
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs - Dobles Femeninos |
0-0
|
Kalieva/Mateas
|
0-0
|
Chang/Loeb
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Anapoima - Dobles Masculinos |
15-15
|
Gomez/Kumar
|
1-2
|
Buitrago/Pena
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger de Porto Alegre - Dobles Masculinos |
30-30
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
2-3
|
Miguel/Sell
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Anapoima - Dobles Masculinos |
0-15
|
Heredia/Mejia
|
1-2
|
Lock/Lock
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF M25 Xalapa |
15-15
|
Evan Zhu
|
7-6,0-5
|
Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs |
3-1
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
4-6,6-3,6-6
|
Whitney Osuigwe
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro Boca Ratón |
0-0
|
Francesco Cordova
|
6-3,6-7,3-3
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 22:39 |
Carrera 6 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 22:37 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Evangeline Down |
05/02 22:30 |
Carrera 7 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Penn National |
05/02 22:14 |
Carrera 2 - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 22:10 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 22:08 |
Carrera 6 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Carreras de caballos |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 21:47 |
Carrera 10 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquet |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
150/7,0/0
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Golf |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
Modus Super Series - Semana 10 |
05/02 22:15 |
Ted Evetts
|
0-0
|
Ross Montgomery
|
|
|
Dardos |
Modus Super Series - Semana 10 |
05/02 22:00 |
Fallon Sherrock
|
2-4
|
Richie Howson
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-5,3-11
|
Kostiantyn Kovalchuk
|
2-2
|
Dmytro Kim
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-13,8-11,11-6
|
Tomas Turek
|
1-0
|
Matous Klimenta
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
11-6,11-8
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
5-3
|
Dmytro Zeniuk
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-6
|
Kamil Novak
|
1-3
|
Jiri Plachy
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
TT Cup |
8-11,11-5
|
Zdenek Muhlhauser
|
9-7
|
Jan Hendrych
|
|
|
Tenis de mesa |
Setka Cup |
5-11,11-6,7-11
|
O Hryho Kovalchuk
|
8-11
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
|
George/Andre
|
18-11
|
Mol/Berntsen
|
|
|
Vóley playa |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
|
Partain/Benesh
|
0-0
|
Van de Velde/Immers
|
|
|
Squash |
Open de Richmond - Femenino |
05/02 21:30 |
Elise Romba
|
0-0
|
Menna Hamed
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 21:31 |
Denver
|
1-5
|
Villanova
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 19:31 |
Rutgers - Femenino
|
4-5
|
Penn State - Femenino
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League - Sudamérica |
02:30
|
ODDIK
|
2-5
|
Case
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
40:17
|
BOOM Esports
|
0-1
|
Qhali
|
|
|