PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 7 | 22 | ||
2 | Encarnacion FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 16 | ||
3 | Carapegua | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 16 | ||
4 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 15 | ||
5 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 14 | ||
6 | Resistencia FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 13 | ||
7 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 12 | ||
8 | Fernando de la Mora | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 11 | ||
9 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 10 | ||
10 | Pastoreo FC | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 10 | ||
11 | Guaireña FC | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 9 | ||
12 | Independiente FBC | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 8 | 8 | ||
13 | Deportivo Santaní | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 13 | 8 | ||
14 | Rubio Ñu | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
15 | 3 de Febrero | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 6 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 : 17 | 3 |
Ascenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 12 | ||
3 | Carapegua | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 10 | ||
4 | Resistencia FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 9 | ||
5 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | Pastoreo FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 9 | ||
7 | Deportivo Santaní | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
8 | Fernando de la Mora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | Encarnacion FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
10 | Independiente FBC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | ||
11 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
12 | Rubio Ñu | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 5 | ||
13 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
14 | 3 de Febrero | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 2 | ||
15 | Guaireña FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 0 |
Ascenso |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
2 | Encarnacion FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Guaireña FC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
5 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Carapegua | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
7 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | Resistencia FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | 3 de Febrero | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
10 | Fernando de la Mora | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | Atletico Colegiales | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
12 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 2 | ||
13 | Independiente FBC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
14 | Rubio Ñu | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
15 | Pastoreo FC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 1 | ||
16 | Deportivo Santaní | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
Ascenso |