Estadio: Estadio Alfredo Schurig Round: 8
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos sub-20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 35 : 4 | 22 | ||
2 | Santo André sub-20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 13 | 22 | ||
3 | Maua FC sub-20 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 : 14 | 15 | ||
4 | Portuguesa Santista sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 20 | 14 | ||
5 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 : 17 | 3 | ||
6 | Gremio Esportivo Mauaense sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 30 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino sub-20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 : 8 | 19 | ||
2 | Guarani SP sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 18 | ||
3 | Capivariano sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 16 | 14 | ||
4 | SKA Brasil sub-20 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 13 | ||
5 | Paulinia FU sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 23 | 6 | ||
6 | Metropolitano FC sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 : 18 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 4 | 20 | ||
2 | São Caetano sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 20 | ||
3 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 8 | 11 | ||
4 | EC São Bernardo sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
5 | EC Agua Santa sub-20 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 14 | 8 | ||
6 | Juventus SP sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras sub-20 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 34 : 2 | 25 | ||
2 | Ibrachina sub-20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 19 | ||
3 | Portuguesa Desportos sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 14 | ||
4 | A.A. Flamengo SP sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 : 19 | 9 | ||
5 | Nacional AC sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 9 | ||
6 | AD Guarulhos sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 : 31 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo sub-20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 35 : 4 | 27 | ||
2 | Referencia FC sub-20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 16 | 17 | ||
3 | Oeste sub-20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 10 | 13 | ||
4 | GO Audax sub-20 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 17 | 8 | ||
5 | GE Osasco sub-20 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 31 | 8 | ||
6 | Vital Ibiuna sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 : 28 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Suzano Atlético Clube sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 20 | ||
2 | Taubate sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 14 | 15 | ||
3 | Pinda FC sub-20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23 : 11 | 13 | ||
4 | São José dos Campos sub-20 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 13 | ||
5 | CA Joseense sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 : 19 | 12 | ||
6 | União Mogi sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 : 36 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ituano sub-20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22 : 13 | 19 | ||
2 | Sfera FC sub-20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25 : 10 | 17 | ||
3 | São Bento sub-20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 16 | ||
4 | Desportivo Brasil sub-20 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18 : 10 | 15 | ||
5 | Comercial Tiete FC SP sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 18 | 9 | ||
6 | Elosport sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 : 32 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta sub-20 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19 : 7 | 21 | ||
2 | SC Aguai sub-20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | Brasilis FC sub-20 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 : 20 | 15 | ||
4 | Porto Foot Ball sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 : 10 | 11 | ||
5 | Itapirense sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 21 | 9 | ||
6 | CA Guaçuano sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 17 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV Piracicaba sub-20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 10 | 16 | ||
2 | União São João E.C. sub-20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | Inter Limeira sub-20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 : 15 | 16 | ||
4 | Cosmopolitano sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 14 | ||
5 | Rio Branco SP sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 10 | ||
6 | Independente FC sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 23 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velo Clube sub-20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 : 5 | 22 | ||
2 | Ferroviaria SP sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 34 : 4 | 20 | ||
3 | XV de Jau sub-20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26 : 5 | 17 | ||
4 | Rio Claro FC sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 11 | ||
5 | São Carlos sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 : 28 | 4 | ||
6 | CA Taquaritinga SP sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 : 43 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 36 : 8 | 20 | ||
2 | Sertaozinho FC sub-20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 16 | 16 | ||
3 | Comercial sub-20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 24 : 15 | 14 | ||
4 | CA Bandeirante sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 14 | 11 | ||
5 | A.A. Francana sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 : 26 | 7 | ||
6 | Inter de Bebedouro sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 35 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio Novorizontino sub-20 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 36 : 5 | 25 | ||
2 | Grémio Prudente sub-20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 19 | ||
3 | Marilia AC sub-20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 16 | ||
4 | Presidente Prudente FC U20 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 12 | ||
5 | VOCEM sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 : 21 | 4 | ||
6 | Tupa sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 32 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol sub-20 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 30 : 5 | 25 | ||
2 | José Bonifácio EC sub-20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 : 7 | 22 | ||
3 | Olimpia SP Sub-20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 15 | 13 | ||
4 | Tanabi sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 : 16 | 9 | ||
5 | Rio Preto sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 : 20 | 6 | ||
6 | Fernandopolis U20 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 : 19 | 4 |
Próxima fase de grupos |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santo André sub-20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | Santos sub-20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 : 0 | 12 | ||
3 | Portuguesa Santista sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 8 | 10 | ||
4 | Maua FC sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
5 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 2 | ||
6 | Gremio Esportivo Mauaense sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Brasil sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | Bragantino sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Guarani SP sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Capivariano sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 7 | ||
5 | Paulinia FU sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 5 | ||
6 | Metropolitano FC sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Caetano sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | EC São Bernardo sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Corinthians sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
4 | EC Agua Santa sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
5 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 5 | ||
6 | Juventus SP sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras sub-20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Portuguesa Desportos sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 10 | ||
3 | Ibrachina sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Nacional AC sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | A.A. Flamengo SP sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | AD Guarulhos sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 15 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo sub-20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Oeste sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | Referencia FC sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 5 | ||
4 | GE Osasco sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 21 | 4 | ||
5 | Vital Ibiuna sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 3 | ||
6 | GO Audax sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Suzano Atlético Clube sub-20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | CA Joseense sub-20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 10 | 8 | ||
3 | São José dos Campos sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 7 | ||
4 | Pinda FC sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 6 | 6 | ||
5 | Taubate sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | União Mogi sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 : 17 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sfera FC sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 10 | ||
2 | São Bento sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | Ituano sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | Desportivo Brasil sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 6 | ||
5 | Comercial Tiete FC SP sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
6 | Elosport sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 14 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | SC Aguai sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Brasilis FC sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
4 | Porto Foot Ball sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | Itapirense sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 6 | ||
6 | CA Guaçuano sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União São João E.C. sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | Cosmopolitano sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Inter Limeira sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 7 | ||
4 | Rio Branco SP sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 6 | ||
5 | XV Piracicaba sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
6 | Independente FC sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 13 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velo Clube sub-20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Ferroviaria SP sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 : 1 | 10 | ||
3 | XV de Jau sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Rio Claro FC sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | São Carlos sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 17 | 4 | ||
6 | CA Taquaritinga SP sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 17 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP sub-20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Comercial sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 : 6 | 11 | ||
3 | Sertaozinho FC sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 10 | ||
4 | CA Bandeirante sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 5 | ||
5 | A.A. Francana sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 3 | ||
6 | Inter de Bebedouro sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio Novorizontino sub-20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Grémio Prudente sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 10 | ||
3 | Marilia AC sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 7 | ||
4 | Presidente Prudente FC U20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 6 | ||
5 | VOCEM sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
6 | Tupa sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 16 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | José Bonifácio EC sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Olimpia SP Sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
4 | Tanabi sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 6 | ||
5 | Rio Preto sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 10 | 6 | ||
6 | Fernandopolis U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 3 |
Próxima fase de grupos |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Maua FC sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 9 | ||
3 | Santo André sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 7 | ||
4 | Portuguesa Santista sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 12 | 4 | ||
5 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 11 | 1 | ||
6 | Gremio Esportivo Mauaense sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 21 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino sub-20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 12 | ||
2 | Guarani SP sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 11 | ||
3 | Capivariano sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
4 | SKA Brasil sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
5 | Paulinia FU sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 12 | 1 | ||
6 | Metropolitano FC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians sub-20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 15 | ||
2 | São Caetano sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 11 | ||
3 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Juventus SP sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
5 | EC Agua Santa sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
6 | EC São Bernardo sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras sub-20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 1 | 13 | ||
2 | Ibrachina sub-20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | Portuguesa Desportos sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 4 | ||
4 | A.A. Flamengo SP sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 15 | 3 | ||
5 | Nacional AC sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
6 | AD Guarulhos sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo sub-20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 2 | 15 | ||
2 | Referencia FC sub-20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Oeste sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
4 | GO Audax sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 11 | 7 | ||
5 | GE Osasco sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 4 | ||
6 | Vital Ibiuna sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 18 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taubate sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 9 | ||
2 | União Suzano Atlético Clube sub-20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 8 | ||
3 | Pinda FC sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 7 | ||
4 | São José dos Campos sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | CA Joseense sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
6 | União Mogi sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 19 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ituano sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 10 | ||
2 | Desportivo Brasil sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | Sfera FC sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Comercial Tiete FC SP sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 6 | ||
5 | São Bento sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
6 | Elosport sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta sub-20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | SC Aguai sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Brasilis FC sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 6 | ||
4 | Porto Foot Ball sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
5 | Itapirense sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 3 | ||
6 | CA Guaçuano sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV Piracicaba sub-20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Inter Limeira sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 : 8 | 9 | ||
3 | União São João E.C. sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 7 | ||
4 | Cosmopolitano sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
5 | Rio Branco SP sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
6 | Independente FC sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Jau sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Ferroviaria SP sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Velo Clube sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 10 | ||
4 | Rio Claro FC sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 4 | ||
5 | São Carlos sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 11 | 0 | ||
6 | CA Taquaritinga SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 26 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP sub-20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 8 | ||
2 | CA Bandeirante sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | Sertaozinho FC sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 6 | ||
4 | Inter de Bebedouro sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 25 | 6 | ||
5 | A.A. Francana sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 17 | 4 | ||
6 | Comercial sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 9 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio Novorizontino sub-20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | Marilia AC sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Grémio Prudente sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 9 | ||
4 | Presidente Prudente FC U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 6 | ||
5 | VOCEM sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 12 | 1 | ||
6 | Tupa sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 16 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol sub-20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 1 | 15 | ||
2 | José Bonifácio EC sub-20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 13 | ||
3 | Olimpia SP Sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | Tanabi sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
5 | Fernandopolis U20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 1 | ||
6 | Rio Preto sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 10 | 0 |
Próxima fase de grupos |