Rusia - MHL | 03/11 14:00 | 4 | Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Omskie Yastreby sub-20 | L | 2-3 | |
Rusia - MHL | 03/08 07:00 | 4 | Omskie Yastreby sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | L | 3-1 | |
Rusia - MHL | 03/07 11:00 | 4 | Omskie Yastreby sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | L | 3-2 | |
Rusia - MHL | 03/03 07:00 | 636 | Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Reaktor sub-20 | W | 4-0 | |
Rusia - MHL | 03/02 08:00 | 636 | Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Reaktor sub-20 | W | 6-4 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/28 15:00 | 636 | Reaktor sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | L | 4-1 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/23 09:00 | - | Belye Medvedi sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | W | 2-3 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/21 11:30 | - | Belye Medvedi sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | W | 3-6 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/16 13:00 | - | Snezhnye Barsy Astana sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | W | 1-2 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/06 14:00 | - | HC Irbis sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | L | 3-2 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/04 10:00 | - | HC Irbis sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | W | 1-2 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/02 15:00 | - | Chaika sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | L | 3-1 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/01 15:00 | - | Chaika sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | L | 3-0 | |
Rusia - MHL | 01/28 08:00 | - | Tyumensky Legion sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | W | 2-7 | |
Rusia - MHL | 01/25 08:00 | - | Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | W | 2-4 | |
Rusia - MHL | 01/18 12:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Avto sub-20 | W | 3-0 | |
Rusia - MHL | 01/17 11:30 | - | Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Avto sub-20 | L | 1-3 | |
Rusia - MHL | 01/14 08:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Tolpar sub-20 | L | 1-2 | |
Rusia - MHL | 01/13 08:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Tolpar sub-20 | W | 7-4 | |
Rusia - MHL | 01/08 07:30 | - | Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi sub-20 | W | 6-3 | |
Rusia - MHL | 01/06 07:30 | - | Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20 | L | 2-3 | |
Rusia - MHL | 12/29 07:00 | - | Omskie Yastreby sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | L | 2-1 | |
Rusia - MHL | 12/28 11:00 | - | Omskie Yastreby sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | W | 1-4 | |
Rusia - MHL | 12/25 11:30 | - | Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | W | 1-4 | |
Rusia - MHL | 12/24 06:00 | - | Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | L | 4-3 | |
Rusia - MHL | 12/18 12:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Belye Medvedi sub-20 | L | 1-3 | |
Rusia - MHL | 12/17 08:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Belye Medvedi sub-20 | L | 1-3 | |
Rusia - MHL | 12/09 08:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Reaktor sub-20 | W | 3-2 | |
Rusia - MHL | 12/06 12:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Sputnik sub-20 | L | 2-3 | |
Rusia - MHL | 11/28 12:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v HC Irbis sub-20 | W | 4-3 |
Stalnye Lisy (Russian: Стальные Лисы) or Steel Foxes, is a junior ice hockey team from Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk Oblast, Russia, which consists of players from the Metallurg Magnitogorsk academy. They are members of the Minor Hockey League, the top tier of junior hockey in the country.