Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 01/20 14:50 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Tal Israeli | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 01/20 11:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Andrei Putuntica | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 01/20 09:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Romain Ruiz | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/21 15:00 | - | Liang Qiu v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/21 14:15 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Taehyun Kim | L | 2-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/21 11:20 | - | Nico Wenger v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/21 09:20 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Taehyun Kim | W | 3-1 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/20 21:00 | - | Liang Qiu v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/20 18:20 | - | Michael Trink v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/20 15:40 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Dauud Cheaib | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/20 11:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Kenan Hrnic | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/20 09:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Josip Huzjak | W | 3-2 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/17 10:10 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Simon Berglund | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/17 07:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Peter Hribar | L | 2-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/16 10:50 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Florian Bluhm | L | 2-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/16 08:10 | - | Josip Huzjak v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/15 12:50 | - | Sven Happek v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/15 10:50 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Taehyun Kim | W | 3-1 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/15 08:50 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Amir Hossein Hodaei | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/10 13:50 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Liang Qiu | W | 3-1 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/10 12:25 | - | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/10 10:50 | - | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/10 08:50 | - | Florian Bluhm v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/09 12:10 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Alexander Valuch | L | 2-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/09 08:50 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Liang Qiu | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/09 07:30 | - | Emiliano Riofrio v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/08 11:30 | - | Michael Trink v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 12/08 08:50 | - | Josip Huzjak v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 11/30 15:40 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Andrei Putuntica | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger de Ochsenhausen | 11/30 13:35 | - | Taehyun Kim v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 |
Evgueni Chtchetinine or Yaŭgen Shchatsinin (born 1 February 1970) is a professional table tennis player from Minsk, Belarus. In 2003, he won the European Championship in men's double and team categories. He also competed at the 1996 Summer Olympics and the 2000 Summer Olympics.