ITF España F13 |
05/07 10:00 |
62 |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
v
Boris Pokotilov
|
6-3,1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF España F12 |
05/02 12:25 |
25 |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
v
Ivan Gakhov
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF España F11 |
04/22 12:15 |
62 |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
v
Jakob Johansson-Holm
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF España F9 - Clasificación |
03/26 11:00 |
62 |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
v
Jaime Fermosell
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF España F9 - Clasificación |
03/25 12:00 |
62 |
Dietrich Dernowski
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF España F8 |
03/18 12:30 |
60 |
Alberto Berbegal Moreno
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
6-2,6-7,6-4
|
|
ITF España F7 |
03/12 11:00 |
62 |
Pietro Rondoni
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
7-5,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF España F6 |
02/19 11:00 |
62 |
Juan Lizariturry
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF España F5 - Clasificación |
02/13 10:00 |
62 |
Juan Lizariturry
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF España F5 - Clasificación |
02/12 13:30 |
62 |
Samy Grace
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF España F5 - Clasificación |
02/11 13:30 |
62 |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
v
Jorge L-Perez Fuster
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF España F2 |
01/24 08:30 |
62 |
Alberto Cammarata
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF España F1 |
01/20 14:00 |
26 |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF España F1 |
01/18 11:50 |
25 |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
v
Nicolas Carlone
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF España F1 |
01/16 08:30 |
62 |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
v
Jonas Trinker
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF España F1 |
01/14 09:00 |
62 |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
v
Gerard E Juan
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF - España F39 |
11/29 13:10 |
25 |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
v
David Vega Hernandez
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF España F38 - Clasificación |
11/21 09:00 |
62 |
Luis Faria
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF España F38 - Clasificación |
11/20 10:00 |
62 |
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Bendigo - Femenino |
10/23 08:00 |
54 |
Jaime Fermosell
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Bendigo - Femenino |
10/22 08:00 |
54 |
Alejandro M Dura
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF España F33 |
10/11 09:10 |
25 |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
v
Dimitriy Voronin
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF España F30 |
10/10 07:30 |
62 |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
v
Sergio Barranco
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF España F30 |
10/09 13:30 |
62 |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
v
Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF España F30 |
10/08 13:30 |
62 |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
v
Anupam Kumar
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger de Segovia - Clasificación |
07/23 13:35 |
45 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF España F15 - Clasificación |
05/23 12:20 |
62 |
Sergi Perez Contri
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF España F14 |
05/17 13:45 |
25 |
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF España F13 |
05/09 08:00 |
62 |
Ryota Tanuma
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF España F13 |
05/08 11:00 |
62 |
Eric Caleguer
v
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
6-7,2-6
|
|