ITF Luque - Femenino |
09/06 20:15 |
27 |
Eduarda Piai
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Luque - Femenino |
09/06 16:10 |
26 |
Anastasia Shaulskaya
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
6-4,1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Luque - Femenino |
09/04 13:30 |
25 |
Susan Doldan
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Asunción - Femenino |
08/29 19:20 |
26 |
Sara Castellano
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
5-7,7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Asunción - Femenino |
08/27 18:00 |
25 |
Jessica Plazas
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Lambaré - Femenino |
08/23 14:00 |
27 |
Fernanda Brito
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF Lambaré - Femenino |
08/22 18:00 |
26 |
Camila Ruiz Diaz
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Lambaré - Femenino |
08/20 14:00 |
25 |
Stella Chianello
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Lambaré - Femenino |
08/20 14:00 |
25 |
Juliana Valero
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF Biella - Femenino |
08/01 10:00 |
26 |
Claudia Giovine
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Biella - Femenino |
07/31 10:20 |
25 |
Eugenia Ganga
v
Beatrice La Cava
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Schio - Clasificación |
07/23 12:00 |
25 |
Eugenia Ganga
v
Natalie Proese
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Baja - Femenino |
07/18 10:25 |
25 |
Eugenia Ganga
v
Zita Kovacs
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Bucarest - Femenino |
07/13 08:40 |
27 |
Eugenia Ganga
v
Denise-Antonela Stoica
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Bucarest - Femenino |
07/12 08:15 |
26 |
Gabriela Duca
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Bucarest - Femenino |
07/11 07:00 |
25 |
Eugenia Ganga
v
Izabela Gabriela Novac
|
4-6,6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF Focsani - Femenino |
07/05 12:45 |
27 |
Eugenia Ganga
v
Irina Fetecau
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Focsani - Femenino |
07/04 07:30 |
26 |
Gabriela Duca
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
2-6,6-1,1-6
|
|
ITF Focsani - Femenino |
07/03 08:05 |
25 |
Eugenia Ganga
v
Cristiana Miruna Tudor
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF Curtea de Arges - Femenino |
06/26 07:00 |
25 |
Eugenia Ganga
v
Gebriela Mihaylova
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF São Paulo - Femenino - Clasificación |
02/25 16:00 |
62 |
Tara Moore
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Santiago - Femenino |
12/05 18:05 |
25 |
Eugenia Ganga
v
Laura Pigossi
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Santiago - Femenino - Clasificación |
12/03 15:00 |
54 |
Eugenia Ganga
v
Pascalle Thenoux Acuna
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF Santiago - Femenino |
11/27 17:00 |
25 |
Ivania Martinich
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
3-6,6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Encarnación - Femenino |
11/09 13:00 |
27 |
Barbara Gatica
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF Encarnación - Femenino |
11/08 12:00 |
26 |
Eugenia Ganga
v
Julieta Lara Estable
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF Encarnación - Femenino |
11/06 13:00 |
25 |
Jaime Milagros
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Asunción - Femenino |
10/31 18:05 |
25 |
Stephanie M Petit
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Asunción - Femenino |
10/29 13:00 |
54 |
Eugenia Ganga
v
Heydi Doldan
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Lambaré - Femenino |
10/22 12:00 |
54 |
Eugenia Ganga
v
Melina Ferrero
|
3-6,1-6
|
|