ITF W25 Sumter |
06/13 19:30 |
26 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Sumter |
06/12 18:30 |
25 |
Petia Arshinkova
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Sumter |
06/11 14:00 |
54 |
Petia Arshinkova
v
Peyton Stearns
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Bethany Beach |
06/07 14:00 |
27 |
Petia Arshinkova
v
Dea Herdzelas
|
6-7,6-4,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Bethany Beach |
06/06 14:00 |
26 |
Connie Ma
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
1-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Bethany Beach |
06/05 13:00 |
25 |
Peyton Stearns
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
7-6,6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Bethany Beach |
06/04 15:00 |
54 |
Petia Arshinkova
v
Haley Giavara
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Bethany Beach |
06/03 13:00 |
54 |
Petia Arshinkova
v
Mara Schmidt
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Obidos |
05/17 10:50 |
27 |
Deniz Khazaniuk
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 Obidos |
05/16 11:00 |
26 |
Petia Arshinkova
v
Sofia Shapatava
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Obidos |
05/15 11:45 |
25 |
Petia Arshinkova
v
Mariana Campino
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Obidos |
05/14 08:30 |
45 |
Petia Arshinkova
v
Victoria Muntean
|
6-7,7-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W25 Obidos |
05/13 09:00 |
45 |
Lou Adler
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Namangan |
05/02 09:55 |
26 |
Valeria Savinykh
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
6-0,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 Namangan |
05/01 04:00 |
25 |
Petia Arshinkova
v
Susanne Celik
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Namangan |
04/30 10:00 |
54 |
Riya Bhatia
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Namangan |
04/29 05:00 |
54 |
Nasiba Espolova
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Andijan |
04/25 07:00 |
25 |
Gergana Topalova
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
6-4,1-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Andijan |
04/23 05:00 |
54 |
Anastasia Detiuc
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
6-4,4-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W25 Andijan |
04/22 05:00 |
54 |
Anhzelika Isaeva
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margarita |
04/09 12:00 |
54 |
Lucrezia Stefanini
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margarita |
04/08 12:00 |
54 |
Adelina Krueger
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
0-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margarita |
04/02 16:35 |
54 |
Petia Arshinkova
v
Chiara Scholl
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margarita |
04/01 12:00 |
54 |
Alize Lim
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
3-6,6-2,6-10
|
|
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino |
03/22 07:45 |
27 |
Petia Arshinkova
v
Charlotte Roemer
|
2-6,6-2,4-6
|
|
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino |
03/21 07:15 |
26 |
Petia Arshinkova
v
Ekaterina Makarova
|
1-6,6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino |
03/20 07:15 |
25 |
Miriam B Bulgaru
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino |
03/13 07:15 |
25 |
Lisa Matviyenko
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
2-6,6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/01 08:00 |
27 |
Petia Arshinkova
v
Ange Oby Kajuru
|
2-6,6-1,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/28 08:00 |
26 |
Melanie Klaffner
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
4-6,3-6
|
|