02/08 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
|
W |
5-2
|
02/05 10:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
2-4
|
01/28 11:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
|
W |
1-5
|
01/25 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
|
L |
4-3
|
01/22 10:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
1-5
|
01/21 10:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
0-1
|
01/13 16:00 |
- |
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
|
L |
5-1
|
01/12 16:30 |
- |
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
|
L |
4-3
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
|
W |
2-0
|
01/07 10:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
|
L |
2-3
|
12/29 14:00 |
- |
Almaz sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
12/28 10:00 |
- |
Almaz sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
|
L |
3-1
|
12/25 10:00 |
- |
Loko sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
|
L |
2-1
|
12/24 10:00 |
- |
Loko sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
|
L |
2-0
|
12/18 10:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
MHC Spartak sub-20
|
L |
4-5
|
12/16 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
MHC Spartak sub-20
|
W |
3-2
|
12/13 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
L |
1-6
|
12/12 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
L |
2-4
|
12/08 14:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
|
W |
0-2
|
12/07 14:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
|
L |
1-0
|
12/01 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
3-1
|
11/29 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
HC SKA Varyagi sub-20
|
W |
3-2
|
11/27 09:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
|
L |
4-0
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
Atlant sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
|
W |
1-2
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
HK Kapitan sub-20
|
L |
1-4
|
11/16 14:30 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
|
L |
0-5
|
11/15 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
|
L |
2-4
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
|
L |
2-3
|
11/11 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
|
L |
2-4
|
11/08 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
|
W |
3-2
|