02/12 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Juveniles
|
L |
0-3
|
02/11 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Juveniles
|
W |
3-2
|
01/30 06:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Juveniles
|
W |
3-1
|
01/29 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Yenisey-2 - Juveniles
|
W |
3-2
|
01/28 07:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
W |
0-3
|
01/27 09:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
L |
3-0
|
01/20 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
W |
2-3
|
01/19 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
L |
3-1
|
01/18 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Kuzbass-2 - Juveniles
|
L |
0-3
|
01/17 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Juveniles
|
L |
0-3
|
12/16 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Berkuty Urala - Juveniles
|
L |
1-3
|
12/15 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
|
L |
0-3
|
12/14 15:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
L |
3-1
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
L |
3-2
|
11/04 06:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
L |
3-2
|
11/02 06:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Juveniles
|
L |
1-3
|
11/01 07:50 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Zvezda Yugry - Juveniles
|
L |
1-3
|
10/21 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Juveniles
|
L |
1-3
|
10/20 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
W |
1-3
|
10/07 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
10/06 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Fakel - Juveniles
|
L |
0-3
|
10/05 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
L |
3-2
|
10/04 15:00 |
- |
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
W |
0-3
|
09/23 08:00 |
- |
Nova-2 - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
L |
3-0
|
09/22 13:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
L |
3-0
|
09/21 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Nova 2 - Juveniles
|
L |
0-3
|
09/20 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Belogorye-2 - Juveniles
|
L |
1-3
|
04/01 08:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
L |
3-1
|
03/30 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
W |
1-3
|
03/02 09:30 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
W |
1-3
|