01/04 12:00 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
|
D |
2-2
|
12/28 11:00 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
L |
1-3
|
12/21 11:00 |
- |
FC Ironi Or Yehuda
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
D |
1-1
|
12/14 11:00 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
Beitar Ramat Gan
|
W |
3-0
|
12/11 12:30 |
- |
Ironi Beit Dagan
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
D |
2-2
|
11/30 12:00 |
- |
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
L |
1-2
|
11/16 10:31 |
- |
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
v
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
W |
1-2
|
11/13 12:30 |
- |
MS Bnie Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
|
W |
2-1
|
11/02 12:00 |
- |
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
|
D |
3-3
|
10/26 09:00 |
- |
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
v
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
W |
1-3
|
10/19 11:00 |
- |
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
W |
3-2
|
10/15 12:30 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
L |
3-0
|
09/28 09:00 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
|
D |
1-1
|
04/04 13:30 |
- |
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
FC Ironi Or Yehuda
|
W |
2-0
|
03/23 12:30 |
- |
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
v
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
D |
0-0
|
03/05 13:00 |
- |
Beitar Petah Tikva
v
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
D |
1-1
|
03/02 10:01 |
- |
Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam
v
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
D |
0-0
|
02/16 10:30 |
- |
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv
|
D |
1-1
|
02/09 09:58 |
- |
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
v
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
W |
0-1
|
01/19 10:00 |
- |
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
D |
1-1
|
01/12 11:00 |
- |
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
AS Holon
|
W |
5-0
|
12/29 11:15 |
- |
FC Ironi Or Yehuda
v
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
D |
2-2
|
12/22 11:31 |
- |
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
|
L |
2-3
|
12/08 09:45 |
- |
Ironi Beit Dagan
v
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
L |
4-1
|
12/01 11:00 |
- |
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
SC Tzeirey Taibe
|
L |
0-2
|
11/17 10:00 |
- |
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
L |
1-2
|
11/07 12:30 |
- |
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam
|
D |
1-1
|
10/23 12:30 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
D |
1-1
|
10/13 10:35 |
- |
MS Bnie Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
|
W |
4-0
|
09/27 12:30 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
|
W |
3-0
|