10/03 12:30 |
- |
Ludogorets Razgrad sub-19
v
Cherno More Varna sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
08/23 15:00 |
- |
Beroe Stara Zagora sub-19
v
Cherno More Varna sub-19
|
L |
3-0
|
08/14 15:00 |
- |
Cherno More Varna sub-19
v
Slavia Sofia sub-19
|
W |
3-0
|
08/10 15:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv sub-19
v
Cherno More Varna sub-19
|
W |
0-2
|
05/29 15:00 |
- |
Montana 1921 sub-19
v
Cherno More Varna sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
05/24 15:00 |
- |
Cherno More Varna sub-19
v
CSKA Sofía sub-19
|
W |
3-0
|
05/18 15:00 |
- |
Pirin Blagoevgrad sub-19
v
Cherno More Varna sub-19
|
W |
1-4
|
05/13 13:30 |
- |
Cherno More Varna sub-19
v
Levski Sofia sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
05/03 13:30 |
- |
Beroe Stara Zagora sub-19
v
Cherno More Varna sub-19
|
D |
2-2
|
04/30 13:30 |
- |
Cherno More Varna sub-19
v
Sliven sub-19
|
W |
2-0
|
04/25 13:30 |
- |
Botev Plovdiv sub-19
v
Cherno More Varna sub-19
|
W |
1-4
|
04/17 13:00 |
- |
Cherno More Varna sub-19
v
Ludogorets Razgrad sub-19
|
L |
1-2
|
04/05 12:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv sub-19
v
Cherno More Varna sub-19
|
W |
1-3
|
03/29 13:30 |
- |
Cherno More Varna sub-19
v
Marek Dupnitsa sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
03/05 11:30 |
- |
Slavia Sofia sub-19
v
Cherno More Varna sub-19
|
W |
0-2
|
12/01 12:00 |
- |
Cherno More Varna sub-19
v
Montana 1921 sub-19
|
W |
5-0
|
11/24 12:00 |
- |
CSKA Sofía sub-19
v
Cherno More Varna sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
10/19 12:30 |
- |
Cherno More Varna sub-19
v
Beroe Stara Zagora sub-19
|
W |
3-1
|
10/03 12:30 |
- |
Cherno More Varna sub-19
v
Botev Plovdiv sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/28 12:30 |
- |
Ludogorets Razgrad sub-19
v
Cherno More Varna sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/12 14:00 |
- |
Cherno More Varna sub-19
v
Dunav Ruse sub-19
|
W |
4-0
|
08/31 14:30 |
- |
Septemvri Sofia sub-19
v
Cherno More Varna sub-19
|
L |
3-2
|
08/26 14:30 |
- |
Cherno More Varna sub-19
v
Slavia Sofia sub-19
|
W |
3-0
|
08/11 15:00 |
- |
Cherno More Varna sub-19
v
Yantra Gabrovo sub-19
|
W |
5-0
|
05/03 13:00 |
- |
Pirin Blagoevgrad sub-19
v
Cherno More Varna sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
04/18 12:32 |
- |
Cherno More Varna sub-19
v
Ludogorets Razgrad sub-19
|
D |
2-2
|
04/05 12:30 |
- |
Cherno More Varna sub-19
v
CSKA Sofía sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
03/15 12:30 |
- |
Cherno More Varna sub-19
v
Lokomotiv Plovdiv sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
10/18 12:00 |
- |
Montana 1921 sub-19
v
Cherno More Varna sub-19
|
W |
0-3
|
10/12 12:30 |
- |
Dunav Ruse sub-19
v
Cherno More Varna sub-19
|
W |
0-1
|