02/09 13:00 |
- |
Ladya sub-20
v
Tolpar sub-20
|
L |
2-3
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
W |
1-3
|
01/29 10:00 |
- |
Sputnik sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
L |
3-1
|
01/26 13:00 |
- |
Ladya sub-20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20
|
W |
4-3
|
01/25 13:00 |
- |
Ladya sub-20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20
|
W |
5-3
|
01/22 10:00 |
- |
Ladya sub-20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20
|
L |
1-7
|
01/21 10:00 |
- |
Ladya sub-20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20
|
L |
0-3
|
01/17 12:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
W |
2-5
|
01/15 10:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
L |
3-0
|
01/08 08:00 |
- |
Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
L |
4-3
|
01/06 08:00 |
- |
Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
W |
5-6
|
01/04 06:00 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
L |
3-2
|
01/03 06:00 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
L |
5-4
|
12/29 13:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
L |
6-2
|
12/26 11:00 |
- |
Belye Medvedi sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
L |
4-2
|
12/19 13:00 |
- |
Ladya sub-20
v
Mamonty Yugry sub-20
|
L |
0-3
|
12/11 12:00 |
- |
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
L |
5-0
|
12/10 12:00 |
- |
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
L |
3-2
|
12/07 15:00 |
- |
Reaktor sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
W |
4-5
|
12/06 10:30 |
- |
Reaktor sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
W |
2-3
|
11/30 13:00 |
- |
Ladya sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
L |
1-4
|
11/29 13:00 |
- |
Ladya sub-20
v
Molot -Prikamye Perm sub-20
|
W |
1-0
|
11/26 10:00 |
- |
Ladya sub-20
v
Reaktor sub-20
|
L |
2-7
|
11/25 13:00 |
- |
Ladya sub-20
v
Reaktor sub-20
|
L |
3-7
|
11/14 14:00 |
- |
Mamonty Yugry sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
W |
2-3
|
11/08 14:00 |
- |
Chaika sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
L |
1-0
|
11/06 10:00 |
- |
HC Loko-76 sub-20
v
Ladya sub-20
|
W |
0-3
|
10/30 10:00 |
- |
Ladya sub-20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi sub-20
|
W |
2-0
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Ladya sub-20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi sub-20
|
W |
3-2
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
Ladya sub-20
v
Tyumensky Legion sub-20
|
W |
4-2
|