02/05 10:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
HK Kapitan sub-20
|
L |
2-4
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|
01/30 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
|
W |
4-0
|
01/28 14:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|
01/27 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
|
W |
3-1
|
01/24 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
|
W |
7-0
|
01/23 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
|
W |
8-1
|
01/15 10:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
|
W |
8-1
|
01/09 16:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
1-2
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
01/05 10:00 |
- |
Atlant sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
1-4
|
01/04 10:00 |
- |
Atlant sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
L |
3-2
|
12/22 14:00 |
- |
Almaz sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
L |
4-2
|
12/20 15:30 |
- |
Loko sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
L |
5-2
|
12/16 16:00 |
- |
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
L |
4-0
|
12/14 14:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
L |
4-1
|
12/07 15:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
0-3
|
12/05 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
2-3
|
12/01 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
1-3
|
11/29 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
|
W |
2-1
|
11/25 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
L |
4-2
|
11/24 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
2-4
|
11/22 15:30 |
- |
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
11/20 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
L |
2-1
|
11/18 16:00 |
- |
HC SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
11/17 16:00 |
- |
HC SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
MHC Spartak sub-20
|
L |
2-6
|
11/04 14:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
L |
4-2
|
11/03 16:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
|
W |
1-2
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
|
L |
1-2
|