11/19 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Atlant sub-20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
[15]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/18 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Atlant sub-20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
[17]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Atlant sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/14 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Atlant sub-20
v
Taifun sub-20
[10]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/11 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[14]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[13]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/06 10:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[15]
|
W |
5-0
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[16]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/01 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[13]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/31 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[13]
|
L |
7-4
|
10/26 10:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant sub-20
v
SKA Varyagi sub-20
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/25 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Atlant sub-20
v
SKA Varyagi sub-20
[10]
|
W |
8-4
|
10/22 16:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[3]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/21 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Atlant sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[3]
|
W |
8-2
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Atlant sub-20
v
HK Riga sub-20
[12]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/18 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Atlant sub-20
v
HK Riga sub-20
[12]
|
W |
5-3
|
10/15 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[16]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/14 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Spartak Moscú sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[17]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Atlant sub-20
[17]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/10 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Atlant sub-20
[17]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/02 11:00 |
- |
[8]
Almaz sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[17]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/01 15:30 |
- |
[9]
Almaz sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[17]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/28 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Loko sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[17]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/27 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Loko sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[17]
|
W |
5-6
|
09/21 16:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[17]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/20 16:00 |
- |
[16]
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[17]
|
L |
6-0
|
09/17 16:00 |
- |
[17]
Atlant sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[6]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/16 16:00 |
- |
[17]
Atlant sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[13]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/13 16:00 |
- |
[11]
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[17]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/11 11:00 |
- |
[16]
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
[17]
|
L |
5-1
|